Download Results & Charts
Full results are current as of March 31, 2024, 5:51 pm

View Draws/Brackets

Download CSV

K1 -- 5 & Under Boys Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Ortiz, Aaron 1st Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Ramirez, Lucas 2nd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Moreno, Luciano 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
Ortega, Jonathan 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K2 -- 5 & Under Girls Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Ortiz, Addie 1st Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Ablack, Leeya 2nd Place 0 Trinidad and Tobago
K3 -- 6 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Medina, Noah 1st Place 0 Leander, TX
Lugo, Joshua 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
ROBINSON, Lucca 3rd Place 0 Spring, TX
Dalto, Mauro 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
K4 -- 6 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Ganesh, Lakshan 1st Place 0 Plano, TX
Thamatam, Rudransh 2nd Place 0 Westborough, MA
RUVOLO, GIUSEPPE 3rd Place 0 Lehi, UT
RUVOLO, GIANLUCCA RUVOLO 3rd Place 0 Lehi, UT
K5 -- 6 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Balakrishnan Vijayalakshm, Prajith 1st Place 0 India
K7 -- 6 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Galli, Abigail 1st Place 0 Indio, CA
Stone, Athena 2nd Place 0 Ewa Beach, HI
Briceno, Samantha 3rd Place 0 Tomball, TX
K8 -- 6 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Linares, Shantal 1st Place 0 Decker Prairie, TX
Rincon, Dayana 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Arteaga Hinestroza, Julieta 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K11 -- 7 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Yarmolitsky, Melvin 1st Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Nalle, Malachi 2nd Place 0 Indio, CA
De Leon, Noel Emmanuel 3rd Place 0 Lithonia, GA
Monger, Eric 4th Place 0 Fargo, ND
Miramontes, Joel Jacob 5th Place 0 Indio, CA
K12 -- 7 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Zhang, Kyle 1st Place 0 Shrewsbury, MA
Amaratana, Maxwell 2nd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Wilson, Kenshin 3rd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Riggs, Davis 3rd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
K13 -- 7 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Shelton, Seth 1st Place 0 Ewa Beach, HI
K15 -- 7 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sanchez, Antonella 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Rios, Elena 2nd Place 0 Decker Prairie, TX
Yarmolitsky, Mila 3rd Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Alejandria, Adeline 3rd Place 0 Rocklin, CA
K16 -- 7 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Mahesh, Vidhula 1st Place 0 Waukegan, IL
Tang, Hannah 2nd Place 0 Fair Oaks, CA
Dayalji, Amila 3rd Place (super) 0 Grand Prairie, TX
Krev, Reagan 3rd Place 0 Wylie, TX
K19 -- 8 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Michelangelli, Wladimir 1st Place 0 Katy, TX
Heger, Harrison Wylie 2nd Place 0 Louisville, CO
Geng, Jake 3rd Place 0 Orinda, CA
Furukawa, Ryota 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
K20 -- 8 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Anac, Ilyas 1st Place 0 Cedar Park, TX
Ortiz, Dylan 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Ortiz, Leonardo 3rd Place 0 Spring, TX
Saldana, Riley 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
K21 -- 8 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Alsubaie, Benjamin 1st Place 0 Centennial, CO
Charles, Deegan 2nd Place 0 Little Falls, WV
Kalaola, Levi 3rd Place 0 Pearl City, HI
Robles, Carlos 3rd Place 0 Allen, TX
K22 -- 8 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Makrygiannis, Logan 1st Place 0 Canada
Patel, Vraj 2nd Place 0 Westborough, MA
Oza, Hridaan 3rd Place 0 San Jose, CA
K23 -- 8 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
CARRASQUEL, PAULA 1st Place 0 Cedar Park, TX
Mehra, Ivaanika 2nd Place 0 India
Barrios, Yennifer 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Santiago, Madison 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K24 -- 8 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Temel, Lucia 1st Place 0 Fulshear, TX
Zhang, Ariana 2nd Place 0 Naperville, IL
Georgieva, Amina 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
Sanou, Anayan 3rd Place 0 West Hempstead, NY
K25 -- 8 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Balakrishnan Vijayalakshm, Tiya 1st Place 0 India
K26 -- 8 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Mori, Ayana 1st Place 0 Schaumburg, IL
Keshav, Vibha 2nd Place 0 Southborough, MA
Ablack, Samira 3rd Place 0 Trinidad and Tobago
K27 -- 9 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Rojas, Matthew 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Subba, devesh 2nd Place 0 Carlisle, PA
Crevecoeur, Makhi 3rd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Bello Suarez, Ricardo 3rd Place 0 Sarasota, FL
K28 -- 9 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Agapay, Charles Allen 1st Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Villalobos, Derek 2nd Place 0 Miami, FL
Turney, Landon 3rd Place (super) 0 ,
Nunez, Enoka 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
K29 -- 9 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Mumdzhyan, Erik 1st Place 0 Denver, CO
Lugo, Jarrett 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Escobar, Enzo 3rd Place 0 Houston, TX
Garcia, Kevin 3rd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
K30 -- 9 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Cai, Andrew 1st Place 0 Moraga, CA
Sell, Kent 2nd Place 0 Allen, TX
Walker, Kaden 3rd Place 0 Clarksville, TN
Melo, Jack 3rd Place 0 East Rockaway, NY
K31 -- 9 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Dalto, Antonella 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Rios Rivera, Lorraine 2nd Place 0 Bradenton, FL
K32 -- 9 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Ganesh, Jiya 1st Place 0 Plano, TX
Stump, Hazel 2nd Place 0 Denver, CO
Brockman, Eva 3rd Place 0 Tacoma, WA
Donovan, Bridget 3rd Place 0 Lynbrook, NY
K33 -- 9 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Torres, Paula 1st Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Galli, Gianna 2nd Place 0 Indio, CA
Gailitis-Hayashi, Lerika 3rd Place 0 Waipahu, HI
Yitzhak, Brit 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
K35 -- 10 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Rodriguez, Fernando 1st Place 0 Richmond, TX
Bharadia, Kriyansh 2nd Place 0 India
Gil Diaz, Luis Alberto 3rd Place (super) 0 Montgomery, AL
Cardenas, Angelo 3rd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
K36 -- 10 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Barakat, Franklin 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Tamez, Victor 2nd Place 0 Houston, TX
Bose, Siddhanth 3rd Place 0 India
Alcala, Alejandro 3rd Place 0 Spring, TX
K37 -- 10 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Linares, Santiago 1st Place 0 Decker Prairie, TX
Cobb, Gabriel 2nd Place 0 Newport News, VA
Kawata, Jacob 3rd Place 0 Richardson, TX
Belcher, Lachlan 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
K38 -- 10 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Chinbayar, Timur 1st Place 0 Highlands Ranch, CO
Paras, Miles 2nd Place 0 Lafayette, CA
K39 -- 10 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Martin, Malina 1st Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Leon, Viktoria 2nd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Torres, Amy 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Avila, Arianna 3rd Place 0 Grand Prairie, TX
K40 -- 10 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
QUINTERO, SUSEJ 1st Place 0 Cedar Park, TX
BERNAL, CLARISSA 2nd Place 0 Scottsdale, AZ
K41 -- 10 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Duran, Sarai 1st Place 0 Germany
Lim, Kyouka 2nd Place 0 Mililani, HI
Glen, Sofia 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
Lawrence, Sasha 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
K42 -- 10 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Zhuo, Summer 1st Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Koncal, Marley 2nd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Makrygiannis, Sophie 3rd Place 0 Canada
Thamatam, Achintya 4th Place 0 Westborough, MA
Stone, Giselle 5th Place 0 Ewa Beach, HI
K43 -- 11 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Gurung, Pritish 1st Place 0 Carlisle, PA
Perez, Saint 2nd Place 0 Dallas, TX
K44 -- 11 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Maytubby, Elijah 1st Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Dunbar, Rishard 2nd Place 0 Skokie, IL
Humphrey, Walker 3rd Place 0 Phoenix, AZ
VAZQUEZ, DIEGO 3rd Place 0 Leander, TX
K45 -- 11 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Pamelar, Parker 1st Place 0 San Marcos, CA
Sanchez, Leonardo 2nd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Schwartz, Hunter 3rd Place (super) 0 Yorktown, VA
Fernandez, Evanan 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
K46 -- 11 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Barrett, Timothy 1st Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Mijuskovic, Tadija 2nd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Drevinskas, Lukas 3rd Place 0 Destin, FL
BARNABEI, MASSIMO 3rd Place 0 Orlando, FL
K47 -- 11 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Troconiz, Paula 1st Place 0 Katy, TX
Li, Zetong 2nd Place 0 Salt Lake City, UT
K48 -- 11 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Valderrama, Paula 1st Place 0 Spring, TX
Karippara, Pragati 2nd Place 0 San Ramon, CA
Fajardo, Jenna Amber 3rd Place 0 Skokie, IL
Barakat, Giada 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
K49 -- 11 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Fonseca, Camila 1st Place 0 ,
Canteros, Mezalyn 2nd Place 0 Aiea, HI
K50 -- 11 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sun, Claire 1st Place 0 McMinnville, OR
Robinson, Aniyah 2nd Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Van Aken, Emmerson 3rd Place (super) 0 Chicago, IL
Morris-Zutler, Victoria 3rd Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
K51 -- 12 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Raghavan, Arjun 1st Place 0 India
Ghaley, Sulop 2nd Place 0 Boiling Springs, PA
Coffee, Jaxson 3rd Place 0 O'Fallon, IL
Dimmitt, Andrew 3rd Place 0 Scott AFB, IL
K52 -- 12 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Subba, Rojhon 1st Place 0 Carlisle, PA
Carmenaty, Robert 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Wagai, Brody 3rd Place 0 Mililani, HI
Williams, Logan 3rd Place 0 ,
K53 -- 12 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Chun, Austin 1st Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Tatsuyama, Micah 2nd Place 0 Plano, TX
RAMOS, ADRIAN 3rd Place 0 Peru
Pulido, Jacob 3rd Place 0 Bakersfield, CA
K54 -- 12 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
HORIE, ETHAN 1st Place 0 San Jose, CA
Charoensri, Derek 2nd Place 0 Brentwood, NC
Esquivel, Dominic 3rd Place 0 Marco Island, FL
Glen, Daniel 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
K55 -- 12 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Malatesta, Aintza 1st Place 0 Tomball, TX
Gurung, KEJANG 2nd Place 0 Boiling Springs, PA
GARCIA, ARIADNA 3rd Place 0 ,
Bradley, Jayla 4th Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Rivera, Yocelyn 5th Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K56 -- 12 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
ESLAM, Seleena 1st Place 0 San Marcos, CA
Drueppel, Lilith 2nd Place 0 Katy, TX
Liu, Yanyi 3rd Place 0 New York, NY
Delvecchio, Aviana Rose 3rd Place 0 Las Vegas, NV
K57 -- 12 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Canquiz Fermin, Fernanda 1st Place 0 Sarasota, FL
Lundburg, Lilia 2nd Place 0 Ninole, HI
Hernandez, Thora 3rd Place 0 Salt Lake City, UT
Pham, Vivina 3rd Place 0 Scottsdale, AZ
K58 -- 12 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Duarte, Amanda 1st Place 0 Union, NJ
Goodwin, Natalie 2nd Place 0 San Diego, CA
Baguhin, Janna 3rd Place (super) 0 Sacramento, CA
Anzai, Yasuko 3rd Place 0 Anchorage, AK
K59 -- 13 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Chacon Sanchez, Luis Angel 1st Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Aniceto, Nicolas 2nd Place 0 Canada
BULLARD, RODRIGO 3rd Place 0 Peru
Carrizales, Christopher 3rd Place 0 Katy, TX
K60 -- 13 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Motooka, Kevin 1st Place 0 Waipahu, HI
Teran, Omar 2nd Place 0 Kingwood, TX
Salamanca, Diego 3rd Place 0 Des Plaines, IL
Best, Harley 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
K61 -- 13 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Brauneis, Sho 1st Place 0 Louisville, CO
Madduma, Ryder 2nd Place 0 Valley Stream, NY
Rodriguez, Kevin 3rd Place 0 Lancaster, TX
Nussbaum, Tristan 3rd Place 0 Wylie, TX
K62 -- 13 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Nunez, Aaron 1st Place 0 Grand Prairie, TX
Zhuo, Edmond 2nd Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Balaji, Surya 3rd Place 0 Westborough, MA
Meguro, Sasuke 3rd Place 0 Fresh Meadows, NY
K63 -- 13 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Place, Kailana 1st Place 0 Ewa Beach, HI
Rivera, Evelyn 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Garza, Sophia 3rd Place 0 Shafter, CA
K64 -- 13 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Cui, Helen 1st Place 0 Missouri City, TX
Jimenez de la Cruz, Amy 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Kapadia, Vedita 3rd Place 0 India
Kapadia, Vihana 3rd Place 0 India
K65 -- 13 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Taylor, Tinzlee 1st Place 0 Murray, UT
GALFRE, EMILIA 2nd Place 0 Peru
Selvan, Harini 3rd Place (super) 0 Plainsboro, NJ
Brown, Harper 3rd Place 0 San Marcos, CA
K66 -- 13 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Vales, Ella Jeane 1st Place 0 Astoria, NY
Hong, Sophia 2nd Place 0 Moraga, CA
Barrett, Ai 3rd Place 0 Canada
Saumure, L?anne 3rd Place 0 Canada
K67 -- 14 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Subba, Asbin 1st Place 0 Carlisle, PA
Rivera, Alexsander 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
San Nicolas, Kiano 3rd Place 0 Kapolei, HI
K68 -- 14 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Ochiai, Eisuke 1st Place 0 Walnut Creek, CA
Sulbaran, Juan Pablo 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Alagiri, Akhilesh 3rd Place 0 Frisco, TX
Brys, Wylie 3rd Place 0 Arlington, TX
K69 -- 14 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Arriola, Ka?eo 1st Place 0 Mililani, HI
Leech, Calvin 2nd Place 0 Denver, CO
GALDOS, SALVADOR 3rd Place 0 Peru
Bose, Akash 3rd Place 0 Dallas, TX
K71 -- 14 Girls Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sarna, Kiara 1st Place 0 Alamo, CA
Ruiz, Ilenia 2nd Place 0 Spring, TX
K72 -- 14 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Raijade, Jaanhavi 1st Place 0 India
Agapay, Chloe Alison 2nd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Wang, Ella 3rd Place (super) 0 Sandy, UT
Arano Cipriano, Merary 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K73 -- 14 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Dhimal, Ankita 1st Place 0 Harrisburg, PA
Villegas, Victoria 2nd Place 0 Dallas, TX
Escoto, Anelaya 3rd Place 0 Corona, NY
Karthik, Tarini 3rd Place 0 Irving, TX
K74 -- 14 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sanchez, Isabella 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Ochoa, Isabella 2nd Place 0 Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
HOBSON, IVA 3rd Place (super) 0 Hampton, VA
Lima-Luzon, Caylee 3rd Place 0 Waipahu, HI
K75 -- 15 Boys Beginner Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Chong, Yzer 1st Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Chacon Sanchez, Luis Santiago 2nd Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Shakir, Omari 3rd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Shiue, Andrew 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
K76 -- 15 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Quitaro, Damien Kal-el 1st Place 0 Las Vegas, NV
Setzke, Aidan 2nd Place 0 Louisville, CO
Alvarez, Aden 3rd Place 0 East Rockaway, NY
K77 -- 15 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sergent, Santiago 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Ceja, Izeah 2nd Place 0 San Jose, CA
Khan, Adeeb 3rd Place 0 Orinda, CA
Conners, Hayden 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
K78 -- 15 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Santos, Lance 1st Place 0 Anaheim, CA
Mizokami, Craig 2nd Place 0 Aiea, HI
Ho, David 3rd Place 0 Mira Loma, CA
Turingan, Zachary 3rd Place 0 New Hyde Park, NY
K80 -- 15 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Zhu, Yu 1st Place 0 Woodside, NY
Williams, Madsion 2nd Place 0 ,
Gollarza Hinestroza, Deylin 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K81 -- 15 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Herbruck, Maya 1st Place 0 Lafayette, CO
Davis, Alannah 2nd Place 0 La Quinta, CA
Alirzaeva, Aylin 3rd Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Conklin, Victoria 3rd Place 0 Arlington, TX
K82 -- 15 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Deodhari, Sierra 1st Place 0 Granite Springs, NY
Cottingham, Emmersyn 2nd Place 0 Lexington, NC
Lai, Natalie 3rd Place (super) 0 McMinnville, OR
Guaitarilla, Kamila 3rd Place 0 Saint Albans, NY
K84 -- 16 Boys Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Espinola, Jorge 1st Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K85 -- 16 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Subba, Praman 1st Place 0 Harrisburg, PA
Dahal, Subham 2nd Place 0 Cincinnati, OH
RAMOS, MATIAS 3rd Place 0 Peru
ANANTHA PRAKASH, AARUSH 3rd Place 0 ,
K86 -- 16 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Nacu, Mateo 1st Place 0 Oak Park, IL
Au, Nolan 2nd Place 0 Aiea, HI
Gonzalez, ErickLee 3rd Place 0 Arlington, TX
Agbisit Jr., Michael 3rd Place 0 Waipahu, HI
K88 -- 16 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
ISMODES, ANDREA 1st Place 0 Peru
Vanjarapu, Madhurima 2nd Place 0 Westborough, MA
Sumpter, Jalia 3rd Place 0 Hampton, VA
Diaz Diaz, Yulibeth 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K89 -- 16 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Duarte, Maria Gabriela 1st Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Padalikar, Owee 2nd Place 0 Irving, TX
Tamang, Sarisma 3rd Place 0 Fargo, ND
Tamang, Yashi 3rd Place 0 Fargo, ND
K90 -- 16 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Kirikae, Ayaka 1st Place 0 Japan
Rainone, Rylee 3rd Place 0 Sunrise, FL
Beal, Lilli 3rd Place 0 San Jose, CA
Huang, Meredith 3rd Place 0 Canada
K93 -- 17 Boys Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sanchez, Josias 1st Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Lal, Akshat 2nd Place 0 India
K94 -- 17 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Semprun, Vinicio 1st Place 0 West Jordan, UT
Yasohama, Hikaru 2nd Place 0 Wilmette, IL
Limbu, Sandip 3rd Place 0 Columbus, OH
Stice, Ayden 3rd Place 0 Lafayette, CO
K96 -- 17 Girls Novice Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Sulbaran, Valentina 1st Place 0 Montgomery, AL
K97 -- 17 Girls Intermediate Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Elsayyad, Jasmine 1st Place 0 Newport News, VA
K98 -- 17 Girls Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
McCammon, Brielyn 1st Place 0 Elfin Forest, CA
CHU, JADE 2nd Place 0 Plano, TX
Hernandez, Gabriella 3rd Place 0 Pembroke Pines, FL
Aguinaldo, Rylee 3rd Place 0 Lake Stevens, WA
PK105 -- 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually
Name Place Details Locale
Lieberman, Mya 1st Place 20.8 Glencoe, IL
PK111 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Wheelchair
Name Place Details Locale
Westbrook, Joel 1st Place 22.1 Rossville, GA
S1 -- 5 & Under Male Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Ortega, Jonathan 1st Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Moreno, Luciano 2nd Place 0 Miami, FL
Ramirez, Lucas 3rd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Ortiz, Aaron 3rd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
S2 -- 5 & Under Female Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Ablack, Leeya 1st Place 0 Trinidad and Tobago
Ortiz, Addie 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
S3 -- 6 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Lugo, Joshua 1st Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Dalto, Mauro 2nd Place 0 Miami, FL
Injiyan, Michael 3rd Place 0 Armenia
Gasparyan, Karen 3rd Place 0 Armenia
S4 -- 6 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Loong, Jeremy 1st Place 0 Shrewsbury, MA
Temel, Matias 2nd Place 0 Fulshear, TX
Thamatam, Rudransh 3rd Place 0 Westborough, MA
Hernandez, Eurise A. 3rd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
S8 -- 6 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Arteaga Hinestroza, Julieta 1st Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Rincon, Dayana 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Stone, Athena 3rd Place 0 Ewa Beach, HI
Markosyan, Anabelle 3rd Place 0 Armenia
S11 -- 7 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Miramontes, Joel Jacob 1st Place 0 Indio, CA
Monger, Eric 2nd Place 0 Fargo, ND
Yarmolitsky, Melvin 3rd Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
De Leon, Noel Emmanuel 3rd Place 0 Lithonia, GA
S12 -- 7 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Abrahamyan, Arshak 1st Place 0 Armenia
Amaratana, Maxwell 2nd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Dhawan, Sanskaar 3rd Place 0 Winfield, IL
Wilson, Kenshin 3rd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
S15 -- 7 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Sanchez, Antonella 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Klleci, Serena 2nd Place 0 Northborough, MA
Rios, Elena 3rd Place (super) 0 Decker Prairie, TX
Montano, Renata 3rd Place 0 Dallas, TX
S16 -- 7 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Krev, Reagan 1st Place 0 Wylie, TX
Mahesh, Vidhula 2nd Place 0 Waukegan, IL
Dayalji, Amila 3rd Place 0 Grand Prairie, TX
Padalka, Aspen 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
S19 -- 8 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Heger, Harrison Wylie 1st Place 0 Louisville, CO
Furukawa, Ryota 2nd Place 0 Plano, TX
Reid, Jonas 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
Geng, Jake 3rd Place 0 Orinda, CA
S20 -- 8 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Briceno, Sebasthian 1st Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Ortiz, Leonardo 2nd Place 0 Spring, TX
Tavakalyan, Areg 3rd Place (super) 0 Armenia
Hinschberger, Takeshi 3rd Place 0 Elverta, CA
S21 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Charles, Deegan 1st Place 0 Little Falls, WV
BAJIC, LUKA 2nd Place 0 Barrington, IL
Daniels, Alexander 3rd Place 0 West Chester, OH
Bashirov, Tamerlan 3rd Place 0 Armenia
S22 -- 8 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Patel, Vraj 1st Place 0 Westborough, MA
Oza, Hridaan 2nd Place 0 San Jose, CA
S23 -- 8 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
CARRASQUEL, PAULA 1st Place 0 Cedar Park, TX
Barrios, Yennifer 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Santiago, Madison 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Sifuentes Gonzalez, Antonella 3rd Place 0 Bradenton, FL
S24 -- 8 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Georgieva, Amina 1st Place 0 Denver, CO
Sanou, Anayan 2nd Place 0 West Hempstead, NY
Zhang, Ariana 3rd Place 0 Naperville, IL
S27 -- 9 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Crevecoeur, Makhi 1st Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Bello Suarez, Ricardo 2nd Place 0 Sarasota, FL
Subba, devesh 3rd Place 0 Carlisle, PA
Rojas, Matthew 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
S28 -- 9 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Turney, Landon 1st Place 0 ,
CASADIEGO MORENO, IGNACIO 2nd Place 0 Tomball, TX
Pandey, Samvit 3rd Place 0 Sunnyvale, CA
Injiyan, David 3rd Place 0 Armenia
S29 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Garcia, Kevin 1st Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Lugo, Jarrett 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Hovhannisyan, Narek 3rd Place (super) 0 Armenia
Nguyen, Alexander 3rd Place 0 Cupertino, CA
S30 -- 9 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Sell, Kent 1st Place 0 Allen, TX
Pena, Theo 2nd Place 0 Indio, CA
Sagilyan, Arthur 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
Melo, Jack 3rd Place 0 East Rockaway, NY
S31 -- 9 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Rios Rivera, Lorraine 1st Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Dalto, Antonella 2nd Place 0 Miami, FL
Nguyen, Addison 3rd Place 0 Richardson, TX
Leckner, Atsula 3rd Place 0 Tacoma, WA
S32 -- 9 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Brockman, Eva 1st Place 0 Tacoma, WA
Ganesh, Jiya 2nd Place 0 Plano, TX
Donovan, Bridget 3rd Place 0 Lynbrook, NY
Stump, Hazel 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
S33 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Galli, Gianna 1st Place 0 Indio, CA
Torres, Paula 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Tamang, Aariyana 3rd Place 0 Columbus, OH
Yitzhak, Brit 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
S35 -- 10 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Cardenas, Angelo 1st Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Jarquin, Mateo 2nd Place 0 Murray, UT
Taniguchi, Riley 3rd Place 0 Japan
Gil Diaz, Luis Alberto 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
S36 -- 10 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Budulych, Maximilian 1st Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Tatsuyama, Bodhi 2nd Place 0 Plano, TX
Gagnon, Ellliott 3rd Place 0 Canada
Barakat, Franklin 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
S37 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Niu, Spencer 1st Place 0 New York, NY
Linares, Santiago 2nd Place 0 Decker Prairie, TX
Ouellet, C?dric 3rd Place 0 Canada
Kawata, Jacob 3rd Place 0 Richardson, TX
S38 -- 10 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Hanagami, Jackson 1st Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Roy, Smit 2nd Place 0 Northborough, MA
Tacazon, Lincoln 3rd Place 0 Rockwall, TX
Chinbayar, Timur 3rd Place 0 Highlands Ranch, CO
S39 -- 10 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Avila, Arianna 1st Place 0 Grand Prairie, TX
Torres, Amy 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Leon, Viktoria 3rd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Martin, Malina 3rd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
S40 -- 10 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
BERNAL, CLARISSA 1st Place 0 Scottsdale, AZ
QUINTERO, SUSEJ 2nd Place 0 Cedar Park, TX
S41 -- 10 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Hedrick, Leila 1st Place 0 Plano, TX
Culligan, Ruby 2nd Place 0 Hamilton, OH
Melo, Madison 3rd Place 0 East Rockaway, NY
Lawrence, Sasha 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
S42 -- 10 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Zhuo, Summer 1st Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Thamatam, Achintya 2nd Place 0 Westborough, MA
Dukhande, Rianna 3rd Place (super) 0 Sunnyvale, CA
Markosyan, Lucienne 3rd Place 0 Armenia
S43 -- 11 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Perez, Saint 1st Place 0 Dallas, TX
Web, Emiliano 2nd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Dhoot, Advay 3rd Place 0 India
Mehra, Trinabh 3rd Place 0 India
S44 -- 11 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Maytubby, Elijah 1st Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Dunbar, Rishard 2nd Place 0 Skokie, IL
VAZQUEZ, DIEGO 3rd Place 0 Leander, TX
Humphrey, Walker 3rd Place 0 Phoenix, AZ
S45 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Schwartz, Hunter 1st Place 0 Yorktown, VA
Ray, Cylar 2nd Place 0 McKinney, TX
Fernandez, Evanan 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
Miramontes, Shane 3rd Place 0 Thousand Palms, CA
S46 -- 11 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Casas, Mario 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Ramirez, Kaleo 2nd Place 0 Gilbert, AZ
Munagala, Nivedh 3rd Place 0 Irving, TX
Mijuskovic, Tadija 3rd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
S47 -- 11 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Li, Zetong 1st Place 0 Salt Lake City, UT
Troconiz, Paula 2nd Place 0 Katy, TX
S48 -- 11 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
VILCA, MILA 1st Place 0 Peru
Fajardo, Jenna Amber 2nd Place 0 Skokie, IL
Barakat, Giada 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
Teran, Ivanna 3rd Place 0 Cedar Park, TX
S49 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Finegan, Mia 1st Place 0 Port Washington, NY
Fonseca, Camila 2nd Place 0 ,
Shelton, Faith 3rd Place (super) 0 Ewa Beach, HI
Arustamyan, Michelle 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
S50 -- 11 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
RAMESH, NAKSHATRA IRA 1st Place 0 India
Abu-Rahma, Salma 2nd Place 0 Mountain View, CA
Sun, Claire 3rd Place 0 McMinnville, OR
Robinson, Aniyah 3rd Place 0 Sacramento, CA
S51 -- 12 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Coffee, Jaxson 1st Place 0 O'Fallon, IL
Dimmitt, Andrew 2nd Place 0 Scott AFB, IL
Sebastian Lopez, Marvin 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Raghavan, Arjun 3rd Place 0 India
S52 -- 12 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Malkhasian, Gagik 1st Place 0 Armenia
Subba, Rojhon 2nd Place 0 Carlisle, PA
Tadevosyan, Areg 3rd Place 0 Armenia
Drueppel, Cassian 3rd Place 0 Katy, TX
S53 -- 12 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Niu, Joshua 1st Place 0 New York, NY
Pulido, Jacob 2nd Place 0 Bakersfield, CA
Lewis, Austin 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
Farris, Jackson 3rd Place 0 Indio, CA
S54 -- 12 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Carlson, James 1st Place 0 Shrewsbury, MA
Perez, Hermes 2nd Place 0 ,
Cronje, Seiji 3rd Place 0 Canada
Barshay, Daniel 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
S55 -- 12 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Malatesta, Aintza 1st Place 0 Tomball, TX
GARCIA, ARIADNA 2nd Place 0 ,
Gurung, KEJANG 3rd Place 0 Boiling Springs, PA
Rivera, Yocelyn 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
S56 -- 12 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Liu, Yanyi 1st Place 0 New York, NY
Kushniriuk, Bohdana 2nd Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Drueppel, Lilith 3rd Place 0 Katy, TX
Adair, Evelyna 3rd Place 0 Broomfield, CO
S57 -- 12 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Pham, Vivina 1st Place 0 Scottsdale, AZ
Stepanova, Alisa 2nd Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Lundburg, Lilia 3rd Place 0 Ninole, HI
Canquiz Fermin, Fernanda 3rd Place 0 Sarasota, FL
S58 -- 12 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Shahnaz, Lajwerd 1st Place 0 Franklin, MA
Martinez, Fernanda 2nd Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Pereda, Daniela 3rd Place 0 Denver, CO
Velasquez, Andrea 3rd Place 0 West Palm Beach, FL
S59 -- 13 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Paschall, Xander 1st Place 0 Killeen, TX
Shakir, Naeem 2nd Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Carrizales, Christopher 3rd Place 0 Katy, TX
Wang, Ryan 3rd Place 0 Sugar Land, TX
S60 -- 13 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Perez Villalba, Gabriel 1st Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Karnati, Krishiv 2nd Place 0 Frisco, TX
Teran, Omar 3rd Place 0 Kingwood, TX
Salamanca, Diego 3rd Place 0 Des Plaines, IL
S61 -- 13 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Rodriguez, Kevin 1st Place 0 Lancaster, TX
Amakata, Shunichi 2nd Place 0 Honolulu, HI
Madduma, Ryder 3rd Place 0 Valley Stream, NY
Morales Rivera, Yadriel 3rd Place 0 Bradenton, FL
S62 -- 13 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Shaurov, Alexander 1st Place 0 Jamaica, NY
Niang, Ousmane 2nd Place 0 Bronx, NY
Nunez, Aaron 3rd Place 0 Grand Prairie, TX
Zhuo, Edmond 3rd Place 0 Sacramento, CA
S63 -- 13 Female Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Garza, Sophia 1st Place 0 Shafter, CA
Place, Kailana 2nd Place 0 Ewa Beach, HI
Rivera, Evelyn 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
S64 -- 13 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Cui, Helen 1st Place 0 Missouri City, TX
Kapadia, Vedita 2nd Place 0 India
Jimenez de la Cruz, Amy 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Kapadia, Vihana 3rd Place 0 India
S65 -- 13 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Jones, Alexa 1st Place 0 Sun Lakes, AZ
GALFRE, EMILIA 2nd Place 0 Peru
Taylor, Tinzlee 3rd Place 0 Murray, UT
Selvan, Harini 3rd Place 0 Plainsboro, NJ
S66 -- 13 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Arcalean, Mihaela 1st Place 0 Las Vegas, NV
Shaurov, Alexa 2nd Place 0 Jamaica, NY
Bisgaard, Ida 3rd Place (super) 0 Denmark
Harris, Torri 3rd Place 0 Hampton, VA
S67 -- 14 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
San Nicolas, Kiano 1st Place 0 Kapolei, HI
Rivera, Alexsander 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Subba, Asbin 3rd Place 0 Carlisle, PA
S68 -- 14 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Diarra, Yoro 1st Place 0 Bronx, NY
Alagiri, Akhilesh 2nd Place 0 Frisco, TX
Sulbaran, Juan Pablo 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Nepal, Dewakar 3rd Place 0 Pittsburgh, PA
S69 -- 14 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Almodovar, Diego 1st Place 0 Puerto Rico
Snkhchyan, Arthur 2nd Place 0 Armenia
Hernandez, Leonardo 3rd Place 0 Mexico
Bose, Akash 3rd Place 0 Dallas, TX
S70 -- 14 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Reyna Cano, Orlando 1st Place 0 Mexico
McCammon, Bryce 1st Place 0 Elfin Forest, CA
Rivera, Ricardo Jeniel 2nd Place 0 Puerto Rico
Castillo, Cesar 2nd Place 0 Elk Grove, CA
Farris, Logan 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
Acedo, Emilio 3rd Place 0 ,
Almeida, Marco 3rd Place 0 Mexico
Jacoby, Nicholas 3rd Place 0 Tempe, AZ
S72 -- 14 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Wang, Ella 1st Place 0 Sandy, UT
Arano Cipriano, Merary 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
Raijade, Jaanhavi 3rd Place 0 India
Otsuka, Hailey 3rd Place 0 Kapolei, HI
S73 -- 14 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Escoto, Anelaya 1st Place 0 Corona, NY
Karthik, Tarini 2nd Place 0 Irving, TX
Villegas, Victoria 3rd Place 0 Dallas, TX
Mangor, Jenisha 3rd Place 0 Fargo, ND
S74 -- 14 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Ochoa, Isabella 1st Place 0 Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
HOBSON, IVA 2nd Place 0 Hampton, VA
Charoenrat, Vanessa 3rd Place (super) 0 Lynbrook, NY
Venzon, Sasha Christi 3rd Place 0 San Jose, CA
S75 -- 15 Male Beginner Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Shakir, Omari 1st Place 0 Mansfield, TX
Chacon Sanchez, Luis Santiago 2nd Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Chong, Yzer 3rd Place 0 Sacramento, CA
Shiue, Andrew 3rd Place 0 Plano, TX
S76 -- 15 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Alvarez, Aden 1st Place 0 East Rockaway, NY
Quitaro, Damien Kal-el 2nd Place 0 Las Vegas, NV
Setzke, Aidan 3rd Place 0 Louisville, CO
S77 -- 15 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Sarkisian, David 1st Place 0 Oceanside, NY
Conners, Hayden 2nd Place 0 Plano, TX
Oli, Vision 3rd Place 0 Cincinnati, OH
Sergent, Santiago 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
S80 -- 15 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Zhu, Yu 1st Place 0 Woodside, NY
Williams, Madsion 2nd Place 0 ,
Gollarza Hinestroza, Deylin 3rd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
S81 -- 15 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Herbruck, Maya 1st Place 0 Lafayette, CO
Davis, Alannah 2nd Place 0 La Quinta, CA
Conklin, Victoria 3rd Place 0 Arlington, TX
Abu Saude, Yara 3rd Place 0 Sunnyvale, CA
S82 -- 15 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Hill, Carla 1st Place 0 Glenview, IL
Smith, Samantha 2nd Place 0 Lowell, IN
Feeback, Abbie 3rd Place 0 Hamilton, OH
Guaitarilla, Kamila 3rd Place 0 Saint Albans, NY
S84 -- 16 Male Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Perez Villalba, Eduardo 1st Place 0 Bradenton, FL
Espinola, Jorge 2nd Place 0 Montgomery, AL
S85 -- 16 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Subba, Praman 1st Place 0 Harrisburg, PA
Peterson, Logan 2nd Place 0 ,
Farinas, Alex 3rd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Dahal, Subham 3rd Place 0 Cincinnati, OH
S86 -- 16 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Corao, Luis 1st Place 0 Hialeah, FL
Merrell, Grayson 2nd Place 0 Frisco, TX
Molero, Simon 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
Bache, Clayton (Lane) 3rd Place 0 Spring Hill, FL
S88 -- 16 Female Novice Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Vanjarapu, Madhurima 1st Place 0 Westborough, MA
Sumpter, Jalia 2nd Place 0 Hampton, VA
Kapadia, Riya 3rd Place 0 India
ISMODES, ANDREA 3rd Place 0 Peru
S89 -- 16 Female Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Padalikar, Owee 1st Place 0 Irving, TX
Duarte, Maria Gabriela 2nd Place 0 Lawrenceville, GA
Tamang, Yashi 3rd Place 0 Fargo, ND
Smith, Isabella 3rd Place 0 La Quinta, CA
S90 -- 16 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Reyna Cano, Aylin Yamilet 1st Place 0 Mexico
Borowski, Olivia 2nd Place 0 Wesley Chapel, FL
Tacazon, Layla 3rd Place 0 Rockwall, TX
Latty, Kaylyn 3rd Place 0 Las Vegas, NV
S93 -- 17 Male Intermediate Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Lal, Akshat 1st Place 0 India
ANNAM, HASIT REDDY 2nd Place 0 Irving, TX
Sanchez, Josias 3rd Place 0 Bradenton, FL
S94 -- 17 Male Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Dorta, Jean 1st Place 0 Miami, FL
Taneski, Kristian 2nd Place 0 Crown Point, IN
Briones, Seiga 3rd Place (super) 0 Honolulu, HI
Platz Walker, Milo 3rd Place 0 Oak Park, IL
S98 -- 17 Female Advance Kumite
Name Place Details Locale
Tsipkis, Jacklyn 1st Place 0 Brooklyn, NY
Navarrette, Gabriela 2nd Place 0 Greenacres, FL
Ortiz Baumgartner, Moana 3rd Place 0 Germany
Altuve, Melanye 3rd Place 0 Hialeah, FL
K70 -- 14 Boys Advanced Kata
Name Place Details Locale
Goodwin, Flay 1st Place 0 San Diego, CA
Kusano, Kantaro 2nd Place 0 Chula Vista, CA
DAVILA, MARTIN 3rd Place 0 Miami, FL
Schmidt, Mitchell 3rd Place 0 Lafayette, CO
--
+
arrow_downward cancel refresh search