Download Full Event Results

View Draws/Brackets

(17-18) - Male 3000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Helen, My 1 12:37.66 ,

(19-29) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Oliver, Gabe 1 ,
Roberts, August 2 ,

(55-59) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Chinnery, Jill 1 ,

TF -- (9-10) - Female 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Cooper, Chamorra 1 7:05.36 Colorado Springs, CO

TF1 -- (8 & Under) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Kolt 1 8.45 Avon, CO
Olson, Isaac 2 8.67 Parker, CO
Floyd, Deymonsieur 3 9.03 Fort Carson, CO

TF100 -- (15-16) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Watkins, Tristan 1 25.74 Riverton, WY
Snow, Ayden 2 25.8 Monument, CO

TF101 -- (15-16) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Montague, Kelsey 1 57.90 Peyton, CO

TF102 -- (15-16) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Martinez, Jacob 1 2:38.49 La Junta, CO

TF103 -- (15-16) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Williams, Brandon 1 4:32.67 Colorado Springs, CO
Thomas, Paul 2 4:47.94 Fountian, CO
Blake, Kyle 3 5:12.34 Colorado Springs, CO

TF105 -- (15-16) - Male 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Smith, Treyvonne 1 19.84 Colorado Springs, CO

TF108 -- (15-16) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Montague, Kelsey 1 Peyton, CO
Murry, Malakai 2 pueblo, CO

TF109 -- (15-16) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Watkins, Tristan 1 Riverton, WY
Snow, Ayden 2 ,
Murry, Malakai 3 pueblo, CO

TF110 -- (15-16) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Montague, Kelsey 1 Peyton, CO

TF111 -- (15-16) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Hoekendorf, Josh 1 Centennial, CO

TF112 -- (15-16) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Hoekendorf, Josh 1 Centennial, CO

TF113 -- (15-16) - Male Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Forbes, Tanner 1 ,
Dole, Zach 2 Denver, CO
Boss, Mason 2 Elizabeth, CO
Stathakis, Demetrios 3 Sedalia, CO

TF114 -- (15-16) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Voss, "Finley ""Finn""" 1 Centennial, CO

TF115 -- (15-16) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Wilborn, Diondra 1 12.57 Aurora, CO
Davis, Jahzara 2 12.63 Colorado Sorings, CO
Dantzler, Myia 3 12.7 Colorado Springs, CO

TF116 -- (15-16) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Wilborn, Diondra 1 26.32 Aurora, CO
Dantzler, Myia 2 27.11 Colorado Springs, CO
Austin, Amira 3 27.65 Denver, CO

TF117 -- (15-16) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Davis, Kay-Lynn 1 1:03.29 Aurora, CO
Smith, Chloe 2 1:04.82 Denver, CO
Ranisate, Camille 3 1:10.86 Monumenr, CO

TF118 -- (15-16) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pressett, Camille 1 3:02.72 Colorado Springs, CO

TF12 -- (8 & Under) - Female 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Humphrey, Kiara 1 8.06 Colorado Springs, CO
Nowland, Anastasia 2 9.15 Riverton, WY
Jordan, Ava 3 9.89 Fountain, CO

TF121 -- (15-16) - Female 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Wilborn, Diondra 1 15:47 Aurora, CO
McIntyre, Mercedes 2 19.59 Colorado Springs, CO
Gotkin, Madeleine 3 23.74 ,

TF123 -- (15-16) - Female 400 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Richard, Laina 1 1:16.38 Colorado springs, CO
Gotkin, Madeleine 2 1:18.18 ,
Foster, Klohe 3 1:26.16 Fountain, CO

TF124 -- (15-16) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Richard, Laina 1 Colorado springs, CO
Dantzler, Myia 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF125 -- (15-16) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Davis, Jahzara 1 Colorado Sorings, CO
Thornton, Devyn 2 Windsor, CO
Busby, Sienna 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF126 -- (15-16) - Female Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Thornton, Devyn 1 Windsor, CO
Richard, Laina 2 Colorado springs, CO
Brazeau, Meghan 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF127 -- (15-16) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Robinson, Susanna 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Ferguson, Riley 2 colorado springs, CO

TF128 -- (15-16) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Robinson, Susanna 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF129 -- (15-16) - Female Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Willis, Kristina 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Joost, Erin 1 Parker, CO
Sweat, Kyler 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF13 -- (8 & Under) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Humphrey, Kiara 1 15.65 Colorado Springs, CO
Smith, Jayla 2 16.56 Aurora, CO
Moya, Natalia 3 16.67 Colorado Springs, CO

TF130 -- (15-16) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Smith, Jelani 1 Aurora, CO
Ferguson, Riley 2 colorado springs, CO

TF131 -- (17-18) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Smith, Tyrell 1 11.31 Colorado springs, CO
Burris, Tristan 2 11.64 Colorado Springs, CO
Gray, Ian 3 11.87 Denver, CO

TF132 -- (17-18) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Smith, Tyrell 1 23.1 Colorado springs, CO
Burris, Tristan 2 24.22 Colorado Springs, CO
Battle, Lyric 3 24.36 Denver, CO

TF133 -- (17-18) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Burris, Tristan 1 57.64 Colorado Springs, CO
Battle, Lyric 2 57.95 Denver, CO

TF134 -- (17-18) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Jones, Trevor 1 2:18.21 ,
Foster Jr, Anthony 2 2:22.04 Fountain, CO

TF135 -- (17-18) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Foster Jr, Anthony 1 4:51.17 Fountain, CO
Jones, Trevor 2 5:07.27 ,

TF136 -- (17-18) - Male 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nunziata, Mark 1 20:09.88 AVON, CT

TF137 -- (17-18) - Male 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Gray, Ian 1 15.32 Denver, CO
Anthony, Mason 2 15.79 Elizabeth, CO
Polander, Jeremiah 3 19.76 Fountain, CO

TF139 -- (17-18) - Male 400 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Anthony, Mason 1 56.31 Elizabeth, CO
Waters, Tyler 2 57.83 Louisville, CO
Polander, Jeremiah 3 1:06.65 Fountain, CO

TF14 -- (8 & Under) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Humphrey, Kiara 1 33.69 Colorado Springs, CO
Smith, Jayla 2 35.16 Aurora, CO
Moya, Natalia 3 35.92 Colorado Springs, CO

TF140 -- (17-18) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Hogan, Jequan 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Murphy, William 2 Longmont, CO

TF141 -- (17-18) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Hogan, Jequan 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF142 -- (17-18) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Hogan, Jequan 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Murphy, William 2 Longmont, CO
Blake, Ryan 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF143 -- (17-18) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Sauer, Peter 1 Denver, CO
Gonser, Parker 2 Windsor, CO

TF144 -- (17-18) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Sauer, Peter 1 Denver, CO
Gonser, Parker 2 Windsor, CO

TF145 -- (17-18) - Male Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Roth, Sam 1 ,
Harmon, Tommy 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF147 -- (17-18) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Provencal, Maya 1 12.22 Denver, CO
Smith, Zion 2 12.89 Denver, CO
Cooper, Kayli 3 13.17 Colorado Springs, CO

TF148 -- (17-18) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
George, Aliyah 1 25.52 Colorado Springs, CO
Helen, Maley 2 26.9 Denver, CO
Harrison, Sakara 3 27.35 Fountain, CO

TF149 -- (17-18) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
George, Aliyah 1 57.41 Colorado Springs, CO
Helen, Maley 2 58.77 Denver, CO
Goodwyn, Ashleigh 3 1:08.31 Colorado Springs, CO

TF15 -- (8 & Under) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Lugo, Mya 1 1:43.24 Fort Carson, CO
Snow, Emily 2 1:46.55 Monument, CO

TF150 -- (17-18) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Bates, Naomi 1 2:59.47 Littleton, CO

TF153 -- (17-18) - Female 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Smith, Zion 1 15:17 Denver, CO
Williams, Monika 2 17.18 Denver, CO
Fernandez, Kali 3 19.61 Denver, CO

TF154 -- (17-18) - Female 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Williams, Monika 1 47.05 Denver, CO

TF156 -- (17-18) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Goodwyn, Ashleigh 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF157 -- (17-18) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Xayarath, Alissa 1 Colorado Spings, CO

TF158 -- (17-18) - Female Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Xayarath, Alissa 1 Colorado Spings, CO

TF159 -- (17-18) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Derock, Logan 1 Centennial, CO
Howe, Julia 2 Monument, CO
Pine, Cassandra 2 Littleton, CO

TF16 -- (8 & Under) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Lugo, Mya 1 4:01.94 Fort Carson, CO

TF160 -- (17-18) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Derock, Logan 1 Centennial, CO
Pine, Cassandra 3 Littleton, CO

TF161 -- (17-18) - Female Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Jarossy, Lauren 1 Parker, CO
Adsit, Morgan 2 Castle Rock, CO
Graham, Paige 3 Julesburg, CO

TF162 -- (17-18) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Derock, Logan 1 Centennial, CO
Pine, Cassandra 2 Littleton, CO
Howe, Julia 3 Monument, CO

TF163 -- (19-29) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Thomas, Dante 1 11.27 Colorado, CO
Anderson, Jaime 2 11.92 Colorado Springs, CO
Stephen, Ausen 3 12.03 centennail, CO

TF164 -- (19-29) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Thomas, Dante 1 23.83 Colorado, CO
Anderson, Jaime 2 24.32 Colorado Springs, CO

TF165 -- (19-29) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Meidl, Gabriel 1 51.54 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Thomas, Dante 2 1:03.09 Colorado, CO
Tilong, Morgan 3 1:05.70 Boulder, CO

TF166 -- (19-29) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Moore, Cody 1 2:50.38 Colorado Springs, CO

TF167 -- (19-29) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Kubiak, Brett 1 4:46.63 Colorado Springs, CO
Moore, Cody 2 5:43.67 Colorado Springs, CO

TF168 -- (19-29) - Male 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Kubiak, Brett 1 18:11.82 Colorado Springs, CO

TF172 -- (19-29) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Snyder, Varick 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF174 -- (19-29) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Snyder, Varick 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF175 -- (19-29) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Derock, Mikey 1 Centennial, CO

TF176 -- (19-29) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Dunivan, Nathan 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Dubiel, Andrew 2 Colorado springs, CO
Bolt, Matthew 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF177 -- (19-29) - Male Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Brown, Samuel 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF179 -- (19-29) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Johnson, Danielle 1 12.55 Syracuse, UT
Day, Veronica 2 13.34 Colorado Springs, CO

TF180 -- (19-29) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Johnson, Danielle 1 26.6 Syracuse, UT

TF189 -- (19-29) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Hopkins, Sarah 1 Boulder, CO
Day, Veronica 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF19 -- (8 & Under) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Smith, Jayla 1 Aurora, CO
Moya, Natalia 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF191 -- (19-29) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Andrea, Tuck 1 canon city, CO
Bonner, Cassielynn 2 Colorado Springs, CO
Fletcher, Jessica 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF192 -- (19-29) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Dubiel, Alexis 1 Colorado springs, CO
Bonner, Cassielynn 2 Colorado Springs, CO
Fletcher, Jessica 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF193 -- (19-29) - Female Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Hopkins, Sarah 1 Boulder, CO

TF194 -- (19-29) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Andrea, Tuck 1 canon city, CO

TF195 -- (30-39) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Humphrey, Markevous 1 11.4 Colorado Springs, CO
Williams, Marsalis 2 11.64 Delta, CO
Fanning, Bret 3 12 Cheyenne, WY

TF196 -- (30-39) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Humphrey, Markevous 1 23.85 Colorado Springs, CO
Williams, Marsalis 2 24.07 Delta, CO
Mokhriby, Adam 3 25.19 Penrose, CO

TF197 -- (30-39) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Burris, Christopher 1 53.32 Colorado Springs, CO
Sypniewski, Quinn 2 1:08.07 Avon, CO

TF198 -- (30-39) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
McGee-Crockett, Antonio 1 3:12.95 Colorado Springs CO United States,

TF2 -- (8 & Under) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Kolt 1 17.14 Avon, CO
Floyd, Deymonsieur 2 17.93 Fort Carson, CO
Uthlaut, Jackson 3 18.28 Fort Carson, CO

TF203 -- (30-39) - Male 400 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Marenin, Roman 1 56.98 Highlands Ranch, CO

TF204 -- (30-39) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Backes, Tim 1 Larkspur, CO

TF205 -- (30-39) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Marenin, Roman 1 Highlands Ranch, CO
Humphrey, Markevous 2 Colorado Springs, CO
Mokhriby, Adam 3 Penrose, CO

TF206 -- (30-39) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Williams, Marsalis 1 Delta, CO

TF208 -- (30-39) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Quinn 1 Avon, CO
Marenin, Roman 2 Highlands Ranch, CO

TF211 -- (30-39) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Reinbolt, Brittany 1 12.93 Searcy, AR
Harvey, Brittney 2 16.06 Colorado Springs, CO

TF212 -- (30-39) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Mia 1 30.69 Avon, CO
Harvey, Brittney 2 35.72 Colorado Springs, CO

TF213 -- (30-39) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Mia 1 1:09.31 Avon, CO
Harvey, Brittney 2 1:31.54 Colorado Springs, CO

TF214 -- (30-39) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Peters, Amy 1 2:39.58 Leadville, CO

TF216 -- (30-39) - Female 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Peters, Amy 1 20:33.75 Leadville, CO

TF220 -- (30-39) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Mia 1 Avon, CO

TF221 -- (30-39) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Reinbolt, Brittany 1 Searcy, AR

TF222 -- (30-39) - Female Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Peters, Amy 1 Leadville, CO

TF224 -- (30-39) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Grauer, Beth 1 Pueblo, CO

TF227 -- (40-49) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rohit, Tawade 1 6.53 Lakewood, CO
Grenardo, Oswaldo 2 7.18 Aurora, CO

TF228 -- (40-49) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rohit, Tawade 1 12.77 Lakewood, CO
Grenardo, Oswaldo 2 14.88 Aurora, CO
Monson, Brandon 3 14.95 Elbert, CO

TF229 -- (40-49) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Grenardo, Oswaldo 1 30.09 Aurora, CO
Monson, Brandon 2 32.5 Elbert, CO

TF23 -- (9-10) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Yarbrough, Bloomfield 1 15.12 Colorado Springs, CO
Burton, Asheton 2 15.63 Colorado Springs, CO
Balancier, Xavier 3 17.66 Fort Carson, CO

TF230 -- (40-49) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rohit, Tawade 1 1:04.46 Lakewood, CO
Monson, Brandon 2 1:11.54 Elbert, CO
Grenardo, Oswaldo 3 6:32.53 Aurora, CO

TF237 -- (40-49) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Grenardo, Oswaldo 1 Aurora, CO

TF238 -- (40-49) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Grenardo, Oswaldo 1 Aurora, CO

TF239 -- (40-49) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Grenardo, Oswaldo 1 Aurora, CO

TF24 -- (9-10) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Yarbrough, Bloomfield 1 31.43 ,
Balancier, Xavier 2 38.79 Fort Carson, CO
Pauley, Kieran 3 39.68 Fort Carson, CO

TF240 -- (40-49) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Monson, Brandon 1 Elbert, CO
Grenardo, Oswaldo 2 Aurora, CO

TF241 -- (40-49) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Grenardo, Oswaldo 1 Aurora, CO

TF245 -- (40-49) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Yarmul, Christina 1 14.37 Castle Rock, CO

TF246 -- (40-49) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Yarmul, Christina 1 29.19 Castle Rock, CO

TF247 -- (40-49) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Yarmul, Christina 1 1:10.64 Castle Rock, CO
Renn, Renee 2 1:37.58 Colorado Springs, CO

TF25 -- (9-10) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Akers, Drake 1 1:30.03 Fort Carson, CO
Pauley, Kieran 2 1:30.09 Fort Carson, CO
Garcia, Ian 3 1:44.24 Fort Carson, CO

TF250 -- (40-49) - Female 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Renn, Renee 1 24:00.74 Colorado Springs, CO

TF251 -- (40-49) - Female 80 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Bernert, Brandi 1 15.47 Denver, CO

TF254 -- (40-49) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
McCartney, Pamela 1 Golden, CO
Bernert, Brandi 2 Denver, CO

TF26 -- (9-10) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Logan, Vigil 1 3:10.35 Parker, CO
Pauley, Kieran 2 3:27.68 Fort Carson, CO

TF260 -- (40-49) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Bernert, Brandi 1 Denver, CO

TF261 -- (50-54) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nunziata, Stephen 1 6.38 AVON, CT
Joaquin, Tommy 2 6.83 greeley, CO
Fischer, Rodney 3 7.81 Colorado Springs, CO

TF262 -- (50-54) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nunziata, Stephen 1 12.39 AVON, CT

TF263 -- (50-54) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Siriano, Scott 1 30.81 Dillon, CO

TF265 -- (50-54) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Siriano, Scott 1 2:23.00 Dillon, CO

TF266 -- (50-54) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Siriano, Scott 1 6:34.22 Dillon, CO

TF27 -- (9-10) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Logan, Vigil 1 6:26.76 Parker, CO

TF273 -- (50-54) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Page, Jere 1 Grand Junction, CO
ONeal, Ralph 2 Pueblo, CO
Molnar, Rich 3 ,

TF274 -- (50-54) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Page, Jere 1 Grand Junction, CO
Bennett, Buchsieb 2 Englewood, CO
ONeal, Ralph 3 pueblo, CO

TF275 -- (50-54) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Page, Jere 1 Grand Junction, CO
ONeal, Ralph 2 Pueblo, CO

TF276 -- (50-54) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Krich, Matthew 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Deegan, Hunter 2 Aurora, CO
Fischer, Rodney 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF277 -- (50-54) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Krich, Matthew 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Deegan, Hunter 2 Aurora, CO

TF278 -- (50-54) - Male Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Krich, Matthew 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF278 -- (50-54) - Male Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Krich, Matthew 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF28 -- (9-10) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Davis, Miley 1 LONGMONT, CO

TF280 -- (50-54) - Male Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Walker, Wayde 1 Castle Rcok, CO
Vanvorst, Kenneth 2 Denver, CO

TF281 -- (50-54) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Krich, Matthew 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Deegan, Hunter 2 Aurora, CO
ONeal, Ralph 3 Pueblo, CO

TF286 -- (50-54) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Abeyta, Jessie 1 3:00.79 Aurora, CO
Maguire, Kristin 2 3:14.54 Colorado Springs, CO
Anderson, Heather 3 4:18.95 Highlands Ranch, CO

TF287 -- (50-54) - Female 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Maguire, Kristin 1 6:28.82 Colorado Springs, CO

TF288 -- (50-54) - Female 1500 Meters Technical Ra

Name Place Details Locale
Anderson, Heather 1 10:45.34 Highlands Ranch, CO
Elisabeth, Shepard 1 10:45.34 Englewood, CO

TF289 -- (50-54) - Female Power Walk

Name Place Details Locale
Anderson, Heather 1 Highlands Ranch, CO

TF29 -- (9-10) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Yarbrough, Bloomfield 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Burton, Asheton 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF290 -- (50-54) - Female 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Maguire, Kristin 1 24:24.13 Colorado Springs, CO

TF294 -- (50-54) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Harper, Leslie 1 Highlands Ranch, CO
Mary, Graham 2 Arvada, CO

TF295 -- (50-54) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Harper, Leslie 1 Highlands Ranch, CO

TF296 -- (50-54) - Female Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Harper, Leslie 1 Highlands Ranch, CO

TF297 -- (50-54) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Lindeburg, Edie 1 Parker, CO
Mary, Graham 2 Arvada, CO

TF298 -- (50-54) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Lindeburg, Edie 1 Parker, CO

TF299 -- (50-54) - Female Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Lindeburg, Edie 1 Parker, CO
Mary, Graham 2 Arvada, CO

TF3 -- (8 & Under) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Sypniewski, Kolt 1 36.01 Avon, CO
Floyd, Deymonsieur 2 36.88 Fort Carson, CO
Hernandez, Nicholas 3 42.99 Fort Carson, CO

TF300 -- (50-54) - Female Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Lindeburg, Edie 1 Parker, CO

TF302 -- (50-54) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Lindeburg, Edie 1 Parker, CO

TF303 -- (55-59) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Lindley, David 1 6.97 BOERNE, TX
Romero, Ernie 2 8.21 Denver, CO

TF304 -- (55-59) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Lindley, David 1 13.33 BOERNE, TX
James, McCrimmon 2 13.55 Monument, CO

TF305 -- (55-59) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
James, McCrimmon 1 27.16 Monument, CO
Ferguson, Dan 2 30.58 Fort Collins, CO
Cottrell, Bob 3 32.83 Dillon, CO

TF307 -- (55-59) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Weiss, John 1 2:46.15 Golden, CO
Cottrell, Bob 2 2:48.07 Dillon, CO
Nelson, Danny 3 2:56.51 Pueblo, CO

TF308 -- (55-59) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Weiss, John 1 5:39.60 Golden, CO
Nelson, Danny 2 5:43.92 Pueblo, CO

TF309 -- (55-59) - Male 1500 Meters Technical Race

Name Place Details Locale
Romero, Ernie 1 11:57.61 Denver, CO

TF311 -- (55-59) - Male 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nelson, Danny 1 20:39.41 Pueblo, CO

TF315 -- (55-59) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Hunter, Sonny 1 Geneseo, KS
Ferguson, Dan 2 Fort Collins, CO
Romero, Ernie 3 Denver, CO

TF316 -- (55-59) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
James, McCrimmon 1 Monument, CO
Lindley, David 2 BOERNE, TX

TF318 -- (55-59) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Bruce, Cook 1 omaha, NE
Tuck, Coy 2 canon city, CO
Lindeburg, Nathan 3 Parker, CO

TF319 -- (55-59) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Bruce, Cook 1 omaha, NE
Finley, Jared 2 Salida, CO
Lindeburg, Nathan 3 Parker, CO

TF32 -- (9-10) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Davis, Miley 1 LONGMONT, CO

TF320 -- (55-59) - Male Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Bruce, Cook 1 omaha, NE
Lindeburg, Nathan 2 Parker, CO

TF321 -- (55-59) - Male Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Bruce, Cook 1 omaha, NE
Lindeburg, Nathan 2 Parker, CO

TF323 -- (55-59) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Tuck, Coy 1 canon city, CO
Fritz, Mike 2 Plano, TX
Lindeburg, Nathan 3 Parker, CO

TF324 -- (55-59) - Female 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
OLSON, SHARI 1 8.55 Longmont, CO
Tuck, Kelly 2 8.79 canon city, CO
Graff, Lori 3 10.1 Marienthal, KS

TF325 -- (55-59) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Oshea, Kathleen 1 15.27 San Antonio, CO
OLSON, SHARI 2 17.48 Longmont, CO

TF327 -- (55-59) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Oshea, Kathleen 1 1:15.77 San Antonio, CO
Seal, Lila 2 1:16.08 Evergreen, CO
Valerie, Eipper 3 1:34.17 Longmont, CO

TF328 -- (55-59) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Valerie, Eipper 1 3:27.86 Longmont, CO
Nelson, Melanie 2 3:31.26 Pueblo, CO

TF329 -- (55-59) - Female 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Seal, Lila 1 6:05.05 Evergreen, CO
Valerie, Eipper 2 7:05.81 Longmont, CO

TF33 -- (9-10) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
WITT, Zenobia 1 14.89 Aurora, CO
Jablonski, Lauren 2 15.03 Parker, CO
Snow, Tatum 3 15.27 Monument, CO

TF332 -- (55-59) - Female 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Valerie, Eipper 1 26:05.73 Longmont, CO

TF333 -- (55-59) - Female 80 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
O'Donnell, Diane 1 34.73 Dallas, TX

TF337 -- (55-59) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
O'Donnell, Diane 1 Dallas, TX

TF339 -- (55-59) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Chinnery, Jill 1 ,
Graff, Lori 2 Marienthal, KS
Cook, Cindy 3 omaha, NE

TF34 -- (9-10) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
WITT, Zenobia 1 31.77 Aurora, CO
Snow, Tatum 2 32.04 Monument, CO
Jablonski, Lauren 3 32.17 Parker, CO

TF340 -- (55-59) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Chinnery, Jill 1 ,
Graff, Lori 2 Marienthal, KS
Cook, Cindy 3 omaha, NE

TF341 -- (55-59) - Female Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Cook, Cindy 1 omaha, NE
Graff, Lori 2 Marienthal, KS

TF342 -- (55-59) - Female Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
O'Donnell, Diane 3 Dallas, TX

TF342 -- (55-59) - Female Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Cook, Cindy 1 omaha, NE
Graff, Lori 2 Marienthal, KS
O'Donnell, Diane 3 Dallas, TX

TF344 -- (55-59) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Bernardi, Tammy 1 Lakewood, CO
Chinnery, Jill 2 ,
Cook, Cindy 3 omaha, NE

TF345 -- (60-64) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
McBride, Gregory 1 6.77 Brockton, MA
Lindley, Michael 2 6.79 San Antonio, TX
Firsching, Michael 3 7.05 Edwardsville, IL

TF346 -- (60-64) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Lindley, Michael 1 13.18 San Antonio, TX
McBride, Gregory 2 13.4 Brockton, MA
Firsching, Michael 3 14.18 Edwardsville, IL

TF347 -- (60-64) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
McBride, Gregory 1 28.2 Brockton, MA
Troy, Edward 2 29.51 ,
Firsching, Michael 3 30.61 Edwardsville, IL

TF348 -- (60-64) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Lyster, Mitch 1 1:06.71 McCook, NE
Gilmore, Dan 2 1:16.26 Lamar, CO
Luther, Wylie 3 1:18.21 Springdale, AR

TF349 -- (60-64) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Gilmore, Dan 1 3:40.53 Lamar, CO

TF35 -- (9-10) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
WITT, Zenobia 1 1:15.60 Aurora, CO
Snow, Tatum 2 1:15.81 Monument, CO
Jablonski, Lauren 3 1:16.56 Parker, CO

TF350 -- (60-64) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pottle, Jack 1 5:49.20 Denver, CO

TF353 -- (60-64) - Male 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pottle, Jack 1 21:41.69 Denver, CO

TF358 -- (60-64) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Lyster, Mitch 1 McCook, NE
Lindley, Michael 2 San Antonio, TX
Troy, Edward 3 ,

TF359 -- (60-64) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Lyster, Mitch 1 McCook, NE
Price, Larry 2 Belton, TX

TF36 -- (9-10) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Banta, Jordan 1 2:59.19 Colorado Springs, CO
Garrison, Hannah 2 3:04.12 Pueblo, CO
Pepper, Errynton 3 3:19.04 Aurora, CO

TF360 -- (60-64) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Tietz, Kenneth 1 Colorado Springs, CO
McBride, Gregory 2 Brockton, MA
Frang, Billy 3 Loveland, CO

TF361 -- (60-64) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Tietz, Kenneth 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Frang, Billy 2 Loveland, CO
Welchert, Steve 3 Denver, CO

TF362 -- (60-64) - Male Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Tietz, Kenneth 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF363 -- (60-64) - Male Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Tietz, Kenneth 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF365 -- (60-64) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Tietz, Kenneth 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Frang, Billy 2 Loveland, CO

TF369 -- (60-64) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Bernett, Tracey 1 1:37.02 Niwot, CO

TF370 -- (60-64) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Weiss, Carolyn 1 3:11.80 Golden, CO
Bernett, Tracey 2 3:34.59 Niwot, CO
Blackmore, Karen 3 4:23.01 Denver, CO

TF371 -- (60-64) - Female 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Weiss, Carolyn 1 6:24.73 Golden, CO
Bernett, Tracey 2 6:52.75 Niwot, CO

TF374 -- (60-64) - Female 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Wells, Jennifer 1 30:22.27 Littleton, CO

TF380 -- (60-64) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Bailey, Shirley 1 Brighton, CO
Blackmore, Karen 2 Denver, CO

TF381 -- (60-64) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Bailey, Shirley 1 Brighton, CO

TF382 -- (60-64) - Female Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Bailey, Shirley 1 Brighton, CO

TF383 -- (60-64) - Female Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Bailey, Shirley 1 Brighton, CO

TF385 -- (60-64) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Bailey, Shirley 1 Brighton, CO

TF386 -- (65-69) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pace, John 1 6.91 Fredericksburg, TX
Kearley, Timothy 2 7.12 LARAMIE, WY
Parks, Michael 3 7.65 Aurora, CO

TF387 -- (65-69) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pace, John 1 13.54 Fredericksburg, TX
Kearley, Timothy 2 14.23 LARAMIE, WY
Snodgrass, Ernie 3 14.64 creve coeur, MO

TF388 -- (65-69) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pace, John 1 29.83 Fredericksburg, TX
Coker, Jim 2 36.86 Colorado Springs, CO

TF389 -- (65-69) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Coker, Jim 1 1:20.90 Colorado Springs, CO
Parks, Michael 2 1:38.45 Aurora, CO
Rojas, Ric 3 1:59.21 BROOMFIELD, CO

TF39 -- (9-10) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
WITT, Zenobia 1 Aurora, CO
Garrison, Hannah 2 Pueblo, CO
Gaskin, Cianna 3 Aurora, CO

TF390 -- (65-69) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Coker, Jim 1 3:12.44 Colorado Springs, CO
Brustad, Robert 2 3:33.94 Fort Collins, CO
Rojas, Ric 3 5:01.60 BROOMFIELD, CO

TF391 -- (65-69) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Coker, Jim 1 6:17.37 Colorado Springs, CO
Brustad, Robert 2 7:20.82 Fort Collins, CO
Rojas, Ric 3 8:50.42 BROOMFIELD, CO

TF392 -- (65-69) - Male 1500 Meters Technical Race

Name Place Details Locale
Devaney, Michael 1 10:08.52 Globe, AZ

TF393 -- (65-69) - Male Power Walk

Name Place Details Locale
Devaney, Michael 1 Globe, AZ

TF394 -- (65-69) - Male 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Coker, Jim 1 24:28.75 Colorado Springs, CO

TF395 -- (65-69) - Male 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Snodgrass, Ernie 1 20.32 creve coeur, MO
Parks, Michael 2 24.94 Aurora, CO

TF398 -- (65-69) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Parks, Michael 1 Aurora, CO
Keith, David 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF399 -- (65-69) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Parks, Michael 1 Aurora, CO
Coker, Jim 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF4 -- (8 & Under) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Floyd, Deymonsieur 1 1:28.00 Fort Carson, CO
Uthlaut, Jackson 2 1:34.18 Fort Carson, CO
Hernandez, Nicholas 3 1:36.30 Fort Carson, CO

TF400 -- (65-69) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Parks, Michael 1 Aurora, CO

TF401 -- (65-69) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Caswell, Jerry 1 EL PASO, TX
Tucker, David 2 Denver, CO
Tim, Fuehrer 3 Divide, CO
Penney, Terry 3 Lakewood, CO

TF402 -- (65-69) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Tucker, David 1 Denver, CO
Parks, Michael 2 Aurora, CO
Mizer, Ray 3 Pueblo, CO

TF403 -- (65-69) - Male Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Mizer, Ray 1 Pueblo, CO

TF404 -- (65-69) - Male Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Mizer, Ray 1 Pueblo, CO

TF405 -- (65-69) - Male Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Nickerson, Eric 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Jesmer, John 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF406 -- (65-69) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Tucker, David 1 Denver, CO
Caswell, Jerry 2 EL PASO, TX
Keith, David 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF407 -- (65-69) - Female 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nicoletti, Catherine 1 8.26 Louisville, CO

TF408 -- (65-69) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nicoletti, Catherine 1 16.6 Louisville, CO

TF409 -- (65-69) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Nicoletti, Catherine 1 36.85 Louisville, CO

TF413 -- (65-69) - Female 1500 Meters Technical Ra

Name Place Details Locale
Gilbert, Mary 1 13:30.07 Fort Collins, CO

TF42 -- (9-10) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Gaskin, Cianna 1 Aurora, CO

TF421 -- (65-69) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Vestal, Deb 1 Divide, CO

TF422 -- (65-69) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Vestal, Deb 1 Divide, CO

TF427 -- (70-74) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Reeser, Rick 1 7.74 Greeley, CO
Bidlingmaier, C A 2 8.09 Colorado Springs, CO
Pablo, Glenn 3 8.14 Crownpoint, NM

TF428 -- (70-74) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Reeser, Rick 1 16.22 Greeley, CO
Pablo, Glenn 2 17.09 Crownpoint, NM
Bidlingmaier, C A 3 17.32 Colorado Springs, CO

TF429 -- (70-74) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Pablo, Glenn 1 38.42 Crownpoint, NM
Eidinger, George 2 41.56 Las Animas, CO
Hewuse, Vance 3 43.32 Colorado Springs, CO

TF43 -- (11-12) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Morris, Terrence 1 13.7 Colorado Springs, CO
Fick, Ryan 2 13.93 Castle Rock, CO
Magnan, Eben 3 15.39 Riverton, WY

TF430 -- (70-74) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Mitchell, Michael 1 1:40.26 windsor, CO
Pablo, Glenn 2 1:40.85 Crownpoint, NM
Hewuse, Vance 3 1:51.66 Colorado Springs, CO

TF431 -- (70-74) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Mitchell, Michael 1 4:12.34 windsor, CO
Hewuse, Vance 2 4:32.56 Colorado Springs, CO

TF432 -- (70-74) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Mitchell, Michael 1 7:47.99 windsor, CO
Hewuse, Vance 2 9:12.12 Colorado Springs, CO

TF433 -- (70-74) - Male 1500 Meters Technical Race

Name Place Details Locale
Jones, Kenny 1 13:16.48 Edmond, OK

TF434 -- (70-74) - Male Power Walk

Name Place Details Locale
Kranz, Robert 1 Apple Valley, MN
Jones, Kenny 2 Edmond, OK

TF435 -- (70-74) - Male 5000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Launsby, Robert 1 24:34.85 parker, CO

TF439 -- (70-74) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Pratt, John 1 fort collins, CO
Parry, Art 2 marana, AZ

TF44 -- (11-12) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Fick, Ryan 1 27.91 Castle Rock, CO
Morris, Terrence 2 28.19 Colorado Springs, CO
Magnan, Eben 3 32.22 Riverton, WY

TF440 -- (70-74) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Parry, Art 1 marana, AZ

TF441 -- (70-74) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Parry, Art 1 marana, AZ
Kranz, Robert 2 Apple Valley, MN

TF442 -- (70-74) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Ten Eyck Jr., Thomas 1 Eastlake, CO
Reynolds, Robert 2 Houston, TX
Poust, Douglas 3 Parker, CO

TF443 -- (70-74) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Ten Eyck Jr., Thomas 1 Eastlake, CO
Reynolds, Robert 2 Houston, TX
Kranz, Robert 3 Apple Valley, MN

TF444 -- (70-74) - Male Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Percy, Ian 1 greeley, CO
Ten Eyck Jr., Thomas 2 Eastlake, CO
Edwards, Tim 3 Commerce City, CO

TF445 -- (70-74) - Male Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Percy, Ian 1 greeley, CO
Ten Eyck Jr., Thomas 2 Eastlake, CO

TF446 -- (70-74) - Male Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Johnson, William 1 Louisville, CO

TF447 -- (70-74) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Reynolds, Robert 1 Houston, TX
Petitto, Rocco 2 Monument, CO
Kranz, Robert 3 Apple Valley, MN

TF45 -- (11-12) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Fick, Ryan 1 1:10.16 Castle Rock, CO
Peters, Jaren 2 1:19.73 Leadville, CO

TF450 -- (70-74) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rugenstein, Laurie 1 42.62 Boulder, CO

TF451 -- (70-74) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rugenstein, Laurie 1 1:36.43 Boulder, CO

TF452 -- (70-74) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rugenstein, Laurie 1 3:49.74 Boulder, CO

TF453 -- (70-74) - Female 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rugenstein, Laurie 1 7:30.15 Boulder, CO

TF454 -- (70-74) - Female 1500 Meters Technical Ra

Name Place Details Locale
Griffis, Carolyn 1 12:23.68 Colorado Springs, CO

TF46 -- (11-12) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Potts, Boston 1 3:02.22 Colorado Springs, CO
Peters, Jaren 2 3:05.02 Leadville, CO

TF470 -- (75-79) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Cassels, Julius 1 42.32 Minden, LA

TF471 -- (75-79) - Male 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Meyer, Alex 1 1:56.50 Scribner, NE

TF472 -- (75-79) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Johnson, Richard 1 4:38.15 fort collins, CO

TF474 -- (75-79) - Male 1500 Meters Technical Race

Name Place Details Locale
Sanford, J C 1 15:09.93 Dallas, TX

TF475 -- (75-79) - Male Power Walk

Name Place Details Locale
Sanford, J C 1 Dallas, TX

TF477 -- (75-79) - Male 80 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Meyer, Alex 1 25.73 Scribner, NE

TF48 -- (11-12) - Male 3000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Potts, Boston 1 12:37.66 Colorado Springs, CO

TF480 -- (75-79) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Meyer, Alex 1 Scribner, NE

TF481 -- (75-79) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Meyer, Alex 1 Scribner, NE
Jacobson, "Joel ""Jace""" 2 Stamford, CT

TF482 -- (75-79) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Meyer, Alex 1 Scribner, NE

TF483 -- (75-79) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Huisman, John 1 Rapid City, SD
Cassels, Julius 2 Minden, LA
Meyer, Alex 3 Scribner, NE
JOHNSON, EUGENE 3 Monte Vista, CO

TF484 -- (75-79) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Cassels, Julius 1 Minden, LA
Meyer, Alex 2 Scribner, NE
JOHNSON, EUGENE 3 Monte Vista, CO

TF485 -- (75-79) - Male Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Huisman, John 1 Rapid City, SD
Ayres, G C 2 Franktown, CO
Sanford, J C 3 Dallas, TX

TF486 -- (75-79) - Male Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Ayres, G C 1 Franktown, CO
Sanford, J C 2 Dallas, TX

TF488 -- (75-79) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Huisman, John 1 Rapid City, SD
Meyer, Alex 2 Scribner, NE
JOHNSON, EUGENE 3 Monte Vista, CO

TF489 -- (75-79) - Female 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 11.84 Arvada, CO

TF49 -- (11-12) - Male 80 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Peters, Jaren 1 17.65 Leadville, CO

TF490 -- (75-79) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 25.51 Arvada, CO

TF5 -- (8 & Under) - Male 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Doane, Townes 1 3:33.72 Colorado Springs, CO
Uthlaut, Jackson 2 3:40.30 Fort Carson, CO
Uthlaut, Caleb 3 3:57.30 Fort Carson, CO

TF500 -- (75-79) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 Arvada, CO

TF503 -- (75-79) - Female Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 Arvada, CO
Dudenhoeffer, Fran 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF504 -- (75-79) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 Arvada, CO

TF505 -- (75-79) - Female Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 Arvada, CO

TF506 -- (75-79) - Female Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 Arvada, CO

TF508 -- (75-79) - Female Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Marriott, Joanne 1 Arvada, CO

TF509 -- (80-84) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Marvin 1 7.7 Denver, CO

TF51 -- (11-12) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Potts, Boston 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF510 -- (80-84) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Marvin 1 15.91 Denver, CO

TF511 -- (80-84) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Marvin 1 35.85 Denver, CO

TF52 -- (11-12) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Butler, Titus 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Morris, Terrence 2 Colorado Springs, CO
Williams, Bryce 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF523 -- (80-84) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Marvin 1 Denver, CO
Eichler, Haiko 2 Loveland, CO

TF524 -- (80-84) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Eichler, Haiko 1 Loveland, CO

TF528 -- (80-84) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Sattari, Esse 1 Bonita Springs, FL
Eichler, Haiko 2 Loveland, CO

TF529 -- (80-84) - Female 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Donley, Christel 1 9.96 Colorado Springs, CO

TF53 -- (11-12) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Davis, JJ 1 LONGMONT, CO

TF54 -- (11-12) - Male Javelin

Name Place Details Locale
Davis, JJ 1 LONGMONT, CO
Butler, Titus 2 Colorado Springs, CO
Williams, Bryce 3 Colorado Springs, CO

TF540 -- (80-84) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Donley, Christel 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF542 -- (80-84) - Female Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Donley, Christel 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF545 -- (80-84) - Female Hammer Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Kaylor, Joy 1 Littleton, CO
Donley, Christel 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF545 -- (80-84) - Female Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Donley, Christel 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF546 -- (80-84) - Female Weight Throw

Name Place Details Locale
Kaylor, Joy 1 Littleton, CO

TF549 -- (85-89) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Gray, Ronald 1 8.96 Denver, CO

TF55 -- (11-12) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Goodgain, Tierra 1 13.42 Aurora, CO
Williams, Amari 2 13.5 Aurora, CO
Taylor, Cydnee 3 13.51 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

TF550 -- (85-89) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Gray, Ronald 1 18.62 Denver, CO

TF56 -- (11-12) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Goodgain, Tierra 1 28.2 Aurora, CO
Farnam, Paige 2 28.38 Berthoud, CO
Thompson, Sky 3 31.17 Aurora, CO

TF561 -- (85-89) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Gray, Ronald 1 Denver, CO

TF563 -- (85-89) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Bevilacqua, Albert 1 Centennial, CO
Donley, Jerry 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF564 -- (85-89) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Bevilacqua, Albert 1 Centennial, CO

TF57 -- (11-12) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Farnam, Paige 1 1:04.63 Berthoud, CO
Garcia, Hailee 2 1:32.53 Fort Carson, CO
Hernandez, Kaitlyn 3 1:45.30 Fort Carson, CO

TF576 -- (85-89) - Female Power Walk

Name Place Details Locale
McCollum, Madonna 1 Brighton, CO

TF58 -- (11-12) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Ferguson, Alyssa 1 2:46.43 Colo spgs, CO

TF589 -- (90+) - Male 50 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Keller, Richard 1 12.84 Aurora, CO

TF590 -- (90+) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Keller, Richard 1 29.17 Aurora, CO

TF6 -- (8 & Under) - Male 1500 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Doane, Townes 1 7:05.42 Colorado Springs, CO

TF60 -- (11-12) - Female 3000 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Ferguson, Alyssa 1 12:51.98 Colo spgs, CO

TF603 -- (90+) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Keller, Richard 1 Aurora, CO

TF604 -- (90+) - Male Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Keller, Richard 1 Aurora, CO

TF62 -- (11-12) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Thompson, Sky 1 Aurora, CO
Glaser, Micah 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF63 -- (11-12) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Farnam, Paige 1 Berthoud, CO
Taylor, Cydnee 2 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Nowland, Lilly 3 Riverton, WY

TF67 -- (13-14) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Simonson, Maysun 1 12.78 Denver, CO
Jordan, Jackie 2 12.88 Fountain, CO
Tiernan, Dailey 3 13.62 Denver, CO

TF68 -- (13-14) - Male 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Jordan, Jackie 1 26.45 Fountain, CO
Simonson, Maysun 2 27.05 Denver, CO
Tiernan, Dailey 3 28.59 Denver, CO

TF74 -- (13-14) - Male 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Tiernan, Dailey 1 18.28 Denver, CO
Grosch, Donald 2 20.26 Riverton, WY
Jackson, Chantze 3 21.23 Denver, CO

TF76 -- (13-14) - Male High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Walk, Braxton 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF77 -- (13-14) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Peters, Jace 1 Leadville, CO

TF78 -- (13-14) - Male Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Walk, Braxton 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Peters, Jace 2 Leadville, CO

TF8 -- (8 & Under) - Male Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Humphrey, Jayden 1 Colorado Springs, CO
Doane, Townes 2 Colorado Springs, CO

TF83 -- (13-14) - Female 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Wilborn, Courtney 1 12.89 Aurora, CO
Parmely, Kelsey 2 14.51 Riverton, WY
Lehto, Evelynn 3 14.97 Riverton, WY

TF84 -- (13-14) - Female 200 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Wilborn, Courtney 1 26.82 Aurora, CO
Martinez, Leyah 2 28.47 Pueblo, CO
Parmely, Kelsey 3 30.6 Riverton, WY

TF85 -- (13-14) - Female 400 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Rigdon, Nylah 1 1:17.40 Colorado Springs, CO
Butler, Tabitha 2 1:24.74 Colorado Springs, CO

TF86 -- (13-14) - Female 800 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Chavez, Tanis 1 2:43.82 Pueblo, CO

TF9 -- (8 & Under) - Male Shot Put

Name Place Details Locale
Olson, Isaac 1 Parker, CO

TF90 -- (13-14) - Female 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Place Details Locale
Martinez, Leyah 1 17.69 Pueblo, CO

TF91 -- (13-14) - Female 300 Meter Hurdles (14+ On

Name Place Details Locale
Martinez, Leyah 1 51.88 Pueblo, CO

TF92 -- (13-14) - Female High Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Parmely, Kelsey 1 Riverton, WY
Lehto, Evelynn 2 Riverton, WY

TF93 -- (13-14) - Female Long Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Rigdon, Nylah 1 Colorado Springs, CO

TF94 -- (13-14) - Female Triple Jump

Name Place Details Locale
Wilborn, Courtney 1 Aurora, CO
Chavez, Tanis 2 Pueblo, CO

TF96 -- (13-14) - Female Discus

Name Place Details Locale
Hermann, Hannah 1 Monument, CO

TF97 -- (13-14) - Female Pole Vault

Name Place Details Locale
Warlock, Heidi 1 Erie, CO

TF99 -- (15-16) - Male 100 Meters

Name Place Details Locale
Watkins, Tristan 1 12.86 Riverton, WY
Snow, Ayden 2 12.9 Monument, CO
Site By Innovative Data Systems