Download Full Event Results


Mens 55 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Best, Richard 1st Denver, CO
Spillers, Steven 2nd Colorado Springs, CO
Wells, Kevin 3rd Colorado Springs, CO

Mens 60 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Johnson, David 1st Colorado Springs, CO

Mens 60 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Bowman, David 1st Highlands Ranch, CO
Best, Richard 2nd Denver, CO
Kilpatrick, Scott 3rd Centennial, CO

Mens 65 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Sawer, Ken 1st Carbondale, CO
Hamilton, Dan 2nd Denver, CO
Strawn, David 3rd Denver, CO

Mens 75 Double

Name Place Details Locale
Godsil, Patrick 1st Arvada, CO

Mens 75 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Redmond, Hight 1st Colorado Springs, CO
Lowery, Norman 2nd Boulder, CO
Carpenter, Robert 3rd Centennial, CO

Mens 80 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Leslie, Richard 1st Vail, CO

Mens 85 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Jensen, Cliford 1st Colorado Springs, CO

Mens 90 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Foltz, Warren 1st Carlsbad, CA

Mixed 50 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Biller, Julie 1st Littleton, CO

Mixed 55 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Evans, Evan 1st Colorado Springs, CO

Mixed 60 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Ryals, Ann 1st Monument, CO

Mixed 70 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Fors, Kathleen 1st Carbondale, CO
Simonton, Kaye 2nd Monument, CO

Mixed 75 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Bonnie 1st Denver, CO

Womens 50 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Mitchell, Judy 1st Canon City, CO
Andersen, Cynthia 2nd Colorado Springs, CO

Womens 50 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Mitchell, Judy 1st Canon City, CO
McBroom, Carol 2nd Colorado Springs, CO

Womens 55 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Dawid, Anne 1st Monument, CO

Womens 55 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Ryals, Anne 1st Monument, CO

Womens 65 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Page, Anita 1st Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Terry, Sharon 2nd Greely, CO

Womens 70 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Gwathmey, Katherine 1st Edwards, CO

Womens 70 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Simonton, Kaye 1st Monument, CO
Noonan, Michele 2nd Monument, CO

Womens 75 Doubles

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Bonnie 1st Denver, CO

Womens 75 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Champion, Bonnie 1st Denver, CO

Womens 80 Singles

Name Place Details Locale
Darst, Jean 1st Fort Collins, CO
Site By Innovative Data Systems