Download Full Event Results

View Draws/Brackets

PLF12 -- Sub Junior (14-18) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Piceno, Savannah 1 200 pts Pueblo West, CO

PLF231 -- Masters 1 (40-49) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Noraka, Amy 1 355 pts Silverthorne, CO
Fryer, Danna 2 297.5 pts Greeley, CO
Marooney, Layla 3 245 pts Greeley, CO

PLF232 -- Masters 1 (40-49) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Brown, Gloria 1 280 pts Lakewood, CO

PLF233 -- Masters 1 (40-49) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Palmer, Libbi 1 365 pts Centennial, CO
McInturff, Angela 2 225 pts Grand Junction, CO

PLF242 -- Masters 2 (50-59) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Fisler, Diana 1 225.5 pts Centennial, CO

PLF246 -- Masters 2 (50-59) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Ehn, Danine 1 320 pts Evans, CO

PLF247 -- Masters 2 (50-59) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Tarrin, Kristen 1 287.5 pts Vail, CO

PLF259 -- Masters 3 (60-69) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
Groce, Bobbette 1 145 pts Colorado Springs, CO

PLF260 -- Masters 3 (60-69) - Female - Raw Womens

Name Place Details Locale
McLaughlin, Jill 1 272.5 pts Denver, CO

PLF322 -- Youth (8-13) - Male - Raw 66 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Spangler, Benjamin 1 147.5 pts Pueblo West, CO

PLF330 -- Youth (8-13) - Female - Raw 35 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Carter, HarleyJane 1 122.5 pts Pueblo West, CO

PLF4 -- Sub Junior (14-18) - Male - Raw 74 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Devie, Talor 1 460 pts Sedgwick, CO

PLF48 -- Junior (19-23) - Female - Raw Womens 63 k

Name Place Details Locale
Boog, Ashley 1 230 pts loveland, CO
Cheng, Ariel 2 225 pts Denver, CO

PLF49 -- Junior (19-23) - Female - Raw Womens 72 k

Name Place Details Locale
Guinn, Karissa 1 377.5 pts Loveland, CO
Plant, Paige 2 277.5 pts Arvada, CO

PLF50 -- Junior (19-23) - Female - Raw Womens 84 k

Name Place Details Locale
Gostling, Ellen 1 365 pts Boulder, CO
Montoya, Natalie 2 270 pts Rapid City, SD

PLF6 -- Sub Junior (14-18) - Male - Raw 93 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Zink, Adam 1 567.5 pts Iliff, CO

PLF78 -- Open - Female - Raw Womens 52 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Webster, Cathryn 1 287.5 pts Grand Junction, CO

PLF79 -- Open - Female - Raw Womens 57 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Gray, Tamara 1 385 pts Colorado Springs, CO

PLF80 -- Open - Female - Raw Womens 63 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Leseberg, Valerie 1 357.5 pts Riverton, WY
McQueeney Penamonte, Abby 2 342.5 pts Denver, CO
Soto, Tina 3 337.5 pts Grand Junction, CO

PLF81 -- Open - Female - Raw Womens 72 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Atkinson, Sydney 1 397.5 pts Denver, CO
Main, Jamie 2 365 pts Casper, WY
Slick, Rachel 3 350 pts Greeley, CO

PLF82 -- Open - Female - Raw Womens 84 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Rust, Raquel 1 387.5 pts Fort Collins, CO
Crass, Rachel 2 382.5 pts Wheat Ridge, CO
Davis, Rachelle 3 350 pts Colorado Springs, CO

PLF83 -- Open - Female - Raw Womens 84+ kg

Name Place Details Locale
Manneck, Kerry 1 317.5 pts Colorado Springs, CO
Diver, McKensie 1 317.5 pts Colorado Springs, CO
Roberts, Patricia 3 285 pts Clifton, CO

PLF96 -- Open - Female - Equipped Womens 72 kg

Name Place Details Locale
Zheng, Alice 1 470 pts ENGLEWOOD, CO
Site By Innovative Data Systems