Download Full Event Results


CAT 3 - Men Points Race

Name Place Details Locale
Lynn, Simon 1 29 Colorado Springs, CO
Ramage, Kyle 2 21 USAFA, CO

CAT 4 - Men 500 m Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Kaulenbaugh, Jonathan 1 39.35 ,

CYT10 -- Pro 1-2 19+ - Men 5 km Scratch Race

Name Place Details Locale
Widhalm, Justin 1 Fountain, CO

CYT11 -- Pro 1-2 19+ - Men Points Race

Name Place Details Locale
Widhalm, Justin 1 25 Fountain, CO

CYT12 -- Pro 1-2 19+ - Men 1 km Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Widhalm, Justin 1 1.09.15 Fountain, CO

CYT2 -- Junior (U19) - Men 5 km Scratch Race

Name Place Details Locale
Carrigan, Blake 1 Falcon, CO

CYT20 -- CAT 3 - Men 1 km Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Middleton, Ray 1 1.27.59 Erie, CO

CYT21 -- CAT 4 - Men Flying 200 m Sprint

Name Place Details Locale
Kaulenbaugh, Jonathan 1 12.76 USAFA, CO

CYT22 -- CAT 4 - Men 5 km Scratch Race

Name Place Details Locale
Lynn, Simon 1 ,
Ramage, Kyle 2 USAFA, CO
Kaulenbaugh, Jonathan 3 USAFA, CO

CYT24 -- CAT 4 - Men 1 km Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Medrano, Gerardo 1 1.15.27 Colorado Springs, CO

CYT29 -- Masters (40+) - Men Flying 200 m Sprint

Name Place Details Locale
Lott, Terry 1 11.33 Lakewood, CO
Dombeck, Dan 2 11.85 Manitou Springs, CO
Power, Sean 3 11.95 Colorado Springs, CO

CYT3 -- Junior (U19) - Men Points Race

Name Place Details Locale
Carrigan, Blake 1 25 Falcon, CO

CYT30 -- Masters (40+) - Men 5 km Scratch Race

Name Place Details Locale
Trillo, Rolando 1 El Paso, TX
Dombeck, Dan 2 Manitou Springs, CO
Marczyk, Paul 3 Centennial, CO

CYT31 -- Masters (40+) - Men Points Race

Name Place Details Locale
Trillo, Rolando 1 45 El Paso, TX
Dombeck, Dan 2 10 Manitou Springs, CO
Marczyk, Paul 3 5 Centennial, CO

CYT32 -- Masters (40+) - Men 500 m Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Trillo, Rolando 1 35.38 ,
Lott, Terry 2 36.29 Lakewood, CO
Power, Sean 3 37.97 Colorado Springs, CO

CYT38 -- Masters (50+) - Men 5 km Scratch Race

Name Place Details Locale
Paulson, Joseph 1 Berthoud, Dr

CYT39 -- Masters (50+) - Men Points Race

Name Place Details Locale
Paulson, Joseph 1 35 Berthoud, Dr

CYT4 -- Junior (U19) - Men 1 km Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Carrigan, Blake 1 1.16.03 Falcon, CO

CYT40 -- Masters (50+) - Men 500 m Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Paulson, Joseph 1 38.75 Berthoud, Dr
Middleton, Ray 2 44.43 Erie, CO

CYT5 -- Junior (U19) - Women Flying 200 m Sprint

Name Place Details Locale
Sterguis, Caden 1 12.33 Colorado Springs, CO
Laurence, Stephanie 2 12.55 Colorado Springs, CO

CYT6 -- Junior (U19) - Women 3 km Scratch Race

Name Place Details Locale
Sterguis, Caden 1 Colorado Springs, CO

CYT8 -- Junior (U19) - Women 500 m Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Sterguis, Caden 1 38.33 Colorado Springs, CO
Laurence, Stephanie 2 39.32 Colorado Springs, CO

CYT9 -- Pro 1-2 19+ - Men Flying 200 m Sprint

Name Place Details Locale
Widhalm, Justin 1 11.2 Fountain, CO

Masters (40+) - Men 1 km Time Trial

Name Place Details Locale
Marinez, Jericar 1 1.15.72 Fountain, CO
Site By Innovative Data Systems