Download Full Event Results


Boys 13-15 Left

Name Place Details Locale
Gradle, Mason 1 ,
Montoya, Marcus 2 ,

Boys 13-15 Right

Name Place Details Locale
Gradle, Mason 1 ,
Montoya, Marcus 2 ,

Boys 16-18 Right

Name Place Details Locale
Gradle, Mason 1 ,

Girls 10-12 Left

Name Place Details Locale
Gradle, Pearle 1 ,
Szabo, Kayla 2 ,

Girls 10-12 Right

Name Place Details Locale
Gradle, Pearle 1 ,
Szabo, Kayla 2 ,

MGML 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MGML 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MGML 221+

Name Place Details Locale
Keyes, Casey 1 ,
Penrose, Ken 2 ,
Szabo, Ron 3 ,

MGMR 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MGMR 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MGMR 221+

Name Place Details Locale
Szabo, Ron 1 ,
Keyes, Casey 2 ,
Penrose, Ken 3 ,

MML 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,
Bryant, Steve 2 ,
Fischer, Rodney 3 ,

MML 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MML 221+

Name Place Details Locale
Authier, Andy 1 ,
Penrose, Ken 2 ,

MMR 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Bryant, Steve 1 ,
Penrose, Ken 2 ,

MMR 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MMR 221+

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Ken 1 ,

MNL 144-165

Name Place Details Locale
Penrose, Johnny 1 ,
Chui, Eddie 2 ,

MNL 243+

Name Place Details Locale
Weaver, Kenneth 1 ,
Miller, Jacob 2 ,
Szabo, Ron 3 ,

MNR 144-165

Name Place Details Locale
Chui, Eddie 1 ,
Penrose, Johnny 2 ,

MNR 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Fischer, Rodney 1 ,
Penrose, Johnny 2 ,

MNR 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Ritter, John 1 ,
Diehl, David 2 ,
Henrich, Tyler 3 ,

MNR 221-242

Name Place Details Locale
Cross, Michael 1 ,
Holt, Kevin 2 ,

MNR 243+

Name Place Details Locale
Weaver, Kenneth 1 ,
Miller, Jacob 2 ,
Szabo, Ron 3 ,

MOL 144-165

Name Place Details Locale
Bair, Devin 1 ,
Caleca, Louis 2 ,
Ashor, Adam 3 ,

MOL 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Jaynes, Nathan 1 ,
Bryant, Steve 2 ,

MOL 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Jaynes, Nathan 1 ,
Diehl, David 2 ,

MOL 221-242

Name Place Details Locale
Pavlik, Andrew 1 ,
Colin, Fabian 2 ,

MOL 243+

Name Place Details Locale
Colin, Fabian 1 ,
Kaufman, Chris 2 ,

MOR 144-165

Name Place Details Locale
Bair, Devin 1 ,
Caleca, Louis 2 ,
Ashor, Adam 3 ,

MOR 166-187

Name Place Details Locale
Bryant, Steve 1 ,
Jaynes, Nathan 2 ,

MOR 188-220

Name Place Details Locale
Jaynes, Nathan 1 ,
McErlane, Paul 2 ,

MOR 221-242

Name Place Details Locale
Colin, Fabian 1 ,
Stark, Russell 2 ,

MOR 243+

Name Place Details Locale
Kaufman, Chris 1 ,
Colin, Fabian 2 ,
Miller, Jacob 3 ,

WOL 144+

Name Place Details Locale
Stark, Brandy 1 ,
Hernandez, Jordan 2 ,
Tuttle, Stacey 3 ,

WOR 144+

Name Place Details Locale
Stark, Brandy 1 ,
Hernandez, Jordan 2 ,
Tuttle, Stacey 4 ,
Site By Innovative Data Systems