Download Full Event Results

View Draws/Brackets

Competitive M20+ Blue

Name Place Details Locale
Dickinson, William 1 2.21.42 Larkwood, CO

Non-Competitive M20+ Red (Adv - Long)

Name Place Details Locale
Richardson, Patrick 1 57.08 Colorado Springs, CO

Non-Competitive/Open Team Orange (Int)

Name Place Details Locale
Connelly, Elizabeth 3 2.27.01 ,

Non-Competitive/Open Team Yellow (Adv - Beginner)

Name Place Details Locale
Jones, Gathern 1 1.39.03 Mabank, TX

OR10 -- Competitive F60+ Orange (Int)

Name Place Details Locale
Johnson, Carol 1 51.21 Lakewood, CO

OR15 -- Competitive M60+ Green (Adv - Medium)

Name Place Details Locale
Lotze, Kenneth 1 1.04.44 Lakewood, CO

OR16 -- Competitive F30+ Green (Adv - Medium)

Name Place Details Locale
Bozova, Senia 1 2.07.24 Denver, CO

OR18 -- Competitive F50+ Green (Adv - Medium)

Name Place Details Locale
Handerson, Jody 1 1.47.20 Lafayette, CO

OR20 -- Competitive M30+ Red (Adv - Long)

Name Place Details Locale
Liefer, Nathaniel 1 1.10.49 Highlands Ranch, CO
Hyman, James 2 1.43.28 Colorado Springs, CO

OR21 -- Competitive M40+ Red (Adv - Long)

Name Place Details Locale
Bozarth, Troy 1 1.00.31 Elizabeth, CO
Messina, Travis 2 1.33.04 Denver, CO
Connelly, Timothy 3 1.42.42 Black Forest, CO

OR22 -- Competitive F20+ Red (Adv - Long)

Name Place Details Locale
Anderson, Maiya 1 1.09.40 Usafa, CO
Skyttersaeter, Toini 2 1.20.51 Aurora, CO
Skyttersaeter, Amanda 3 1.22.25 Drammen, NC

OR25 -- Non-Competitive/Open Male Orange (Int)

Name Place Details Locale
Kessler, Michael 1 2.21.21 Colorado Springs, CO
Mooney, Tim 1 2.26.26 Broomfield, CO

OR33 -- Non-Competitive/Open Team White (Nov)

Name Place Details Locale
Occhipinti, Michael 1 1.12.08 Monument, CO

OR35 -- Non-Competitive/Open Team Orange (Int)

Name Place Details Locale
Connelly, Michelle 2 2.22.14 Black Forest, CO
Connelly, Meghan 2 2.22.14 Black Forest, CO

OR36 -- Non-Competitive/Open Team Green (Adv - Me

Name Place Details Locale
La Sala, John 1 1.48.08 DENVER, CO
Karchut, Darby 2 1.49.15 Colorado Springs, CO
Karchut, Wesley 2 1.49.15 Colorado Springs, CO

OR37 -- Non-Competitive/Open Team Red (Adv - Long

Name Place Details Locale
Young, Todd and Kim 1 2.33.39 Highlands Ranch, CO
Perez, Carlos 2 3.35.21 Colorado Springs, CO

OR7 -- Competitive M70+ Orange (Int)

Name Place Details Locale
Wilson, Dan 1 2.33.33 Colorado Springs, CO
Site By Innovative Data Systems