Download Results & Charts

Full results are current as of October 15, 2021, 12:04 pm

View Draws/Brackets

Adams, Aubrey

Division Place Details Locale
K320 -- 8 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place West Chester, OH

Adams, Aubrey

Division Place Details Locale
S320 -- 8 Female Intermediate Kumite 1st Place West Chester, OH

Adamson, Caleb

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 7th Place Carmel, IN

Afanasyev, Semyon

Division Place Details Locale
K307 -- 6 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Swampscott, MA

Agusti, Alan

Division Place Details Locale
S379 -- 15 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Drexel Hill, PA

Agustin, Jeferson

Division Place Details Locale
K354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Drexel Hill, PA

Akde, Evangelos

Division Place Details Locale
ES511 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -70 Kg 1st Place Whitestone, NY

Akde, Maika

Division Place Details Locale
K337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Whitestone, NY

Akde, Maika

Division Place Details Locale
S337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Whitestone, NY

Albarella, Scott

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 5th Place Rockville Centre, NY

Albigdady, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
K331 -- 9 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Houston, TX

Albigdady, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
S331 -- 9 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Houston, TX

Albigdady, Jasmine

Division Place Details Locale
K335 -- 10 Female Novice Kata 2nd Place Houston, TX

Albigdady, Jasmine

Division Place Details Locale
S335 -- 10 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Houston, TX

Alexander, Eva

Division Place Details Locale
ES605 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 1st Place Keller, TX

Algabri, Karrar

Division Place Details Locale
ES512 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg 3rd Place (super) North Richland Hills, TX

Allen, Joseph

Division Place Details Locale
ES610 -- 18-34 Male Elite Open Weight Kumite 3rd Place Houston, TX

Allen, Presley

Division Place Details Locale
K337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Allen, Presley

Division Place Details Locale
S337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kumite 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Allen, Trinity

Division Place Details Locale
ES606 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Allen, Trinity

Division Place Details Locale
ES531 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Alleyne, Steven

Division Place Details Locale
S415 -- 35+ Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Valley Stream, NY

Altuve, Melanye

Division Place Details Locale
ES514 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg 1st Place ,

Alulema, Pablito

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 5th Place Astoria, NY

Alulema, Pablito

Division Place Details Locale
ES527 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 1st Place Astoria, NY

Amato, Leah

Division Place Details Locale
K405 -- 35 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Marlborough, MA

Ammons, Sawyer

Division Place Details Locale
WS308 -- 10-11 Male Int Short Weapons 1st Place Fairmont, WV

Andreevski, Angelina

Division Place Details Locale
K345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Las Vegas, NV

Andreevski, Kalina

Division Place Details Locale
K328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Las Vegas, NV

Andreevski, Kalina

Division Place Details Locale
S328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Las Vegas, NV

Angara, Dylan

Division Place Details Locale
K396 -- 17 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Arenas, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
K372 -- 14 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Plainfield, IL

Arenas, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
S372 -- 14 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Plainfield, IL

Arteaga, Javier

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 3rd Place Miami, FL

Arteaga, Javier

Division Place Details Locale
S406 -- 18-34 Male Adv Kumite^ -75Kg 1st Place Miami, FL

Asensio, Alicia

Division Place Details Locale
K329 -- 9 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Wichita, KS

Asher, Izzie

Division Place Details Locale
K352 -- 12 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Plano, TX

Athari, Andre

Division Place Details Locale
K378 -- 15 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Houston, TX

Athari, Andre

Division Place Details Locale
S378 -- 15 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Houston, TX

Aumock, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
K339 -- 10 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Broomfield, CO

Aumock, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
S339 -- 10 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Broomfield, CO

Aumock, Kenneth

Division Place Details Locale
K362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Broomfield, CO

Aumock, Kenneth

Division Place Details Locale
S362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Broomfield, CO

Ayala, Jessica

Division Place Details Locale
K374 -- 15 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Chicago, IL

Baer, Justin

Division Place Details Locale
PK331 -- 18+ Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o In 1st Place Northbrook, IL

Bailey, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
S406 -- 18-34 Male Adv Kumite^ -75Kg 3rd Place Macomb, MI

Bailey, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
WB333 -- 18-34 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Macomb, MI

Baker, Robert

Division Place Details Locale
K414 -- 55 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata 2nd Place Chattanooga, TN

Baker, Vincent

Division Place Details Locale
SK303 -- 16-34 Male Adv Shotokan Kata 3rd Place ,

Balachandran, Arjun

Division Place Details Locale
PK311 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually I 3rd Place Northbrook, IL

Balaji, Nisha

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 7th Place Westborough, MA

Balaji, Surya

Division Place Details Locale
S341 -- 10 Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place ,

Balgenorth, Rickyjon

Division Place Details Locale
EK504 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kata 2nd Place 25.32 Anchorage, AK

Baron, Estefania

Division Place Details Locale
K377 -- 15 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Miami, FL

BATES, TORAI

Division Place Details Locale
K364 -- 13 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Yorktown, VA

BATES, TORAI

Division Place Details Locale
WB314 -- 12-13 Male Int Long Weapons 1st Place Yorktown, VA

BATSON, CHARITY

Division Place Details Locale
K405 -- 35 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 2nd Place Eagle, CO

BATSON, CHARITY

Division Place Details Locale
S405 -- 18-34 Female Adv Kumite^ +65Kg 3rd Place Eagle, CO

BATSON, CHARITY

Division Place Details Locale
WB334 -- 35+ Female Long Weapons 1st Place Eagle, CO

BATSON, CHRISTOPHER

Division Place Details Locale
ES504 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg 3rd Place Eagle, CO

BATSON, CHRISTOPHER

Division Place Details Locale
WB315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Eagle, CO

Beatty, Clover

Division Place Details Locale
K384 -- 16 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Gurnee, IL

Beatty, Clover

Division Place Details Locale
S384 -- 16 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Gurnee, IL

Beavers, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
K356 -- 12 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Plainfield, IL

Beavers, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
S356 -- 12 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Plainfield, IL

Belanger, Violet

Division Place Details Locale
K344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Spring Lake, MI

Belanger, Violet

Division Place Details Locale
S344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Spring Lake, MI

Belanger, Violet

Division Place Details Locale
WS305 -- 10-11 Female Int Short Weapons 2nd Place Spring Lake, MI

Belisario, Wilmo

Division Place Details Locale
K347 -- 11 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Berdayes, Liz

Division Place Details Locale
S398 -- 18-34 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Best, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
K363 -- 13 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Louisville, CO

Best, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
S363 -- 13 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Louisville, CO

Bettadpur, Raina

Division Place Details Locale
K360 -- 13 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place ,

Bettadpur, Raina

Division Place Details Locale
S360 -- 13 Female Int Kumite 2nd Place ,

Beutler, Sandra

Division Place Details Locale
WB334 -- 35+ Female Long Weapons 3rd Place San Diego, CA

Biega, Colin

Division Place Details Locale
K354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Biega, Colin

Division Place Details Locale
S354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Bista, Anjolina

Division Place Details Locale
K367 -- 14 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Harrisburg, PA

Bista, Austin

Division Place Details Locale
K347 -- 11 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Harrisburg, PA

Bista, Austin

Division Place Details Locale
S347 -- 11 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Harrisburg, PA

Blaschitz, Alessia

Division Place Details Locale
K369 -- 14 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Miami, FL

Blaschitz, Niklas

Division Place Details Locale
S388 -- 16 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Blunck, August

Division Place Details Locale
K365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place Bozeman, MT

Blunck, August

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 3rd Place Bozeman, MT

Bolar, Rahul

Division Place Details Locale
EK506 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kata 5th Place Allen, TX

Bolar, Rathan

Division Place Details Locale
K347 -- 11 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Allen, TX

Bolar, Rathan

Division Place Details Locale
S347 -- 11 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Allen, TX

Bolar, Rayan

Division Place Details Locale
K371 -- 14 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Allen, TX

Bolar, Rayan

Division Place Details Locale
S371 -- 14 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Allen, TX

Bollinger, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
K401 -- 18-34 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Syracuse, NY

Bollinger, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
S401 -- 18-34 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Syracuse, NY

Bondoc, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
EK600 -- 16-34 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 25.2 Houston, TX

Bondoc, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
EK506 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kata 2nd Place Houston, TX

Bondoc, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
ES527 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 3rd Place Houston, TX

Bonetti Akiau, Luigi

Division Place Details Locale
K331 -- 9 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

Bonetti Akiau, Luigi

Division Place Details Locale
S331 -- 9 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

BOOTH, RA'EESAH

Division Place Details Locale
WB318 -- 14-15 Female Adv Long Weapons 1st Place New York, NY

Brakocevic, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
K311 -- 7 Female Novice Kata 1st Place Chicago, IL

Brakocevic, Stefan

Division Place Details Locale
K339 -- 10 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Brankov, Aleksandar

Division Place Details Locale
K333 -- 9 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Evanston, IL

Brankov, Aleksandar

Division Place Details Locale
S333 -- 9 Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Evanston, IL

Brankov, Sophia

Division Place Details Locale
K303 -- 6 Female Novice Kata 1st Place Evanston, IL

Brankov, Sophia

Division Place Details Locale
S303 -- 6 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Evanston, IL

Briones, Seiga

Division Place Details Locale
EK502 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.08 Honolulu, HI

Briones, Seiga

Division Place Details Locale
WB321 -- 14-15 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place (super) Honolulu, HI

Brokopp, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
K371 -- 14 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Middletown, OH

Brokopp, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
S371 -- 14 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Middletown, OH

Brown, Eli

Division Place Details Locale
PK310 -- 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually I 2nd Place Highland Park, IL

Brutman, Luke

Division Place Details Locale
S338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Matawan, NJ

Buka, Bryan

Division Place Details Locale
SK307 -- 16-34 Male Adv Wado-Ryu Kata 3rd Place Plano, TX

Buka, Bryan

Division Place Details Locale
ES529 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 2nd Place Plano, TX

Buka, Yan

Division Place Details Locale
ES510 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg 1st Place Plano, TX

Bukow, Rowen Quinn

Division Place Details Locale
S355 -- 12 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place ,

Burns, Devon

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 7th Place Utica, MI

Bustamante, Alfredo

Division Place Details Locale
K413 -- 45 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Cypress, TX

Bustamante, Alfredo

Division Place Details Locale
SK301 -- 16-34 Male Adv Shito-Ryu Kata 1st Place Cypress, TX

Bustamante, Alfredo

Division Place Details Locale
WB335 -- 35+ Male Long Weapons 1st Place Cypress, TX

BUSTAMANTE, DANIELA

Division Place Details Locale
ES608 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -68Kg 2nd Place Hialeah, FL

Buttermark, Gianna

Division Place Details Locale
K400 -- 18-34 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Hazlet, NJ

Buttermark, Gianna

Division Place Details Locale
WS329 -- Female 18-34 Int Short Weapons 1st Place Hazlet, NJ

Cabello, Daniela

Division Place Details Locale
S361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Wood Dale, IL

Cabrera, Sebastian

Division Place Details Locale
S357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Mundelein, IL

Calvo, Xavier

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 5th Place Hollywood, FL

Campbell, Arden

Division Place Details Locale
K393 -- 17 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Louisville, CO

Campbell, Arden

Division Place Details Locale
ES522 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -53 Kg 2nd Place Louisville, CO

Campbell, Arden

Division Place Details Locale
IS302 -- Iaido/Sword Adv Division 2nd Place 25.4 Louisville, CO

Campbell, Arden

Division Place Details Locale
WB324 -- 16-17 Female Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Louisville, CO

Campbell, Janina

Division Place Details Locale
S374 -- 15 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Carefree, AZ

Campbell, Kyle

Division Place Details Locale
K410 -- 35 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata 3rd Place Irwin, PA

Campbell, Kyle

Division Place Details Locale
S413 -- 35+ Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Irwin, PA

Canete, Angel

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 7th Place Boiling Springs, SC

Canete, Angel

Division Place Details Locale
WS312 -- 12-13 Female Adv Short Weapons 2nd Place Boiling Springs, SC

Canete, Julie

Division Place Details Locale
ES523 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg 1st Place Boiling Springs, SC

Canete, Julie

Division Place Details Locale
SK306 -- 16-34 Female Adv Wado-Ryu Kata 1st Place Boiling Springs, SC

Canete, Julie

Division Place Details Locale
WS324 -- 16-17 Female Adv Short Weapons 3rd Place Boiling Springs, SC

Capuder, Eleanor

Division Place Details Locale
WS324 -- 16-17 Female Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Fairmont, WV

Caravella, John

Division Place Details Locale
PK310 -- 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually I 3rd Place Matawan, NJ

Caravella, John

Division Place Details Locale
S371 -- 14 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Matawan, NJ

Cardenas, Francisco

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Houston, TX

Carlson, James

Division Place Details Locale
K333 -- 9 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place Shrewsbury, MA

Carlson, James

Division Place Details Locale
S333 -- 9 Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Shrewsbury, MA

Carpenter, Jacob

Division Place Details Locale
ES517 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -61 Kg 5th Place La Harpe, IL

Carter, Destiny

Division Place Details Locale
S359 -- 13 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Hampton, VA

Carter, Destiny

Division Place Details Locale
WB310 -- 12-13 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons 1st Place Hampton, VA

Castro, Joseph

Division Place Details Locale
ES500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -40 Kg 2nd Place Hopatcong, NJ

Cato, Noah

Division Place Details Locale
K348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place San Marcos, CA

Cato, Noah

Division Place Details Locale
S348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place San Marcos, CA

Cedillo, Daniela

Division Place Details Locale
K350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Houston, TX

Cedillo, Daniela

Division Place Details Locale
S350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Houston, TX

Cedillo, Fernanda

Division Place Details Locale
K392 -- 17 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Houston, TX

Cedillo, Fernanda

Division Place Details Locale
S392 -- 17 Female Int Kumite 2nd Place Houston, TX

Cedillo, Zulema

Division Place Details Locale
K392 -- 17 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Houston, TX

Cedillo, Zulema

Division Place Details Locale
S392 -- 17 Female Int Kumite 1st Place Houston, TX

Chacon, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
K338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Chacon, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
S338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Miami, FL

Chanyaputhipong, Sunisa

Division Place Details Locale
K407 -- 45 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 2nd Place Mcminnville, OR

Chappell, Nathan

Division Place Details Locale
K389 -- 16 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Dixon, CA

Chappell, Nathan

Division Place Details Locale
S389 -- 16 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Dixon, CA

Chappell, Nathan

Division Place Details Locale
WS327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Short Weapons 3rd Place Dixon, CA

Charoenrat, Vanessa

Division Place Details Locale
WB305 -- 10-11 Female Int Long Weapons 2nd Place Lynbrook, NY

Chassagne, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
ES505 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -42 Kg 3rd Place Hialeah, FL

Chavan, Krish

Division Place Details Locale
K380 -- 15 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Westford, MA

Chavan, Krish

Division Place Details Locale
S380 -- 15 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Westford, MA

Chavez, Eduardo

Division Place Details Locale
K410 -- 35 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata 3rd Place (super) ,

Chavez, Eduardo

Division Place Details Locale
S412 -- 35+ Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place ,

Chavez, Eduardo

Division Place Details Locale
K323 -- 8 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place ,

Chavez, Eduardo

Division Place Details Locale
WS302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 2nd Place ,

Chavez, Eduardo

Division Place Details Locale
WS335 -- 35+ Male Short Weapons 2nd Place ,

Chinbayar, Timur

Division Place Details Locale
K315 -- 7 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Littleton, CO

Chomiak, Alessandra

Division Place Details Locale
K326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Miami, FL

Chopra, Deven

Division Place Details Locale
S324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kumite 1st Place Great Neck, NY

Chopra, Jai

Division Place Details Locale
S301 -- 5 & Under Male Beg/Nov Kumite 1st Place Greenvale, NY

Chopra, Sonali

Division Place Details Locale
S327 -- 9 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Greenvale, NY

Chu, Sienna

Division Place Details Locale
ES506 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg 3rd Place Plano, TX

Chu, Sienna

Division Place Details Locale
EK501 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.06 Plano, TX

Chu, Tiffany

Division Place Details Locale
ES521 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -48 Kg 2nd Place Schaumburg, IL

Chun, Lynn

Division Place Details Locale
EK501 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kata 2nd Place 25.14 Honolulu, HI

Chun, Lynn

Division Place Details Locale
WB312 -- 12-13 Female Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Honolulu, HI

Chung, Taylor

Division Place Details Locale
ES606 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 2nd Place Ewa Beach, HI

Chung, Taylor

Division Place Details Locale
WB330 -- 18-34 Female Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Ewa Beach, HI

CICCHETTI, MEGAN

Division Place Details Locale
ES607 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg 5th Place Denver, CO

Combs, Knoxx

Division Place Details Locale
K354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Hampton, VA

Combs, Knoxx

Division Place Details Locale
S354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Hampton, VA

Concepcion, Carlos

Division Place Details Locale
ES525 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 5th Place Miami, FL

Conlon, Eoghan

Division Place Details Locale
K380 -- 15 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Naperville, IL

Conlon, Eoghan

Division Place Details Locale
S380 -- 15 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Naperville, IL

Contramaestre, Luis

Division Place Details Locale
K371 -- 14 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Orlando, FL

Contramaestre, Luis

Division Place Details Locale
S371 -- 14 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Orlando, FL

Cook, Declan

Division Place Details Locale
K338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Wilmette, IL

Cooley, Michael

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 5th Place Dolton, IL

CORAIZACA, KAIET

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 1st Place East Islip, NY

Corao, Luis

Division Place Details Locale
ES502 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -50 Kg 1st Place Miami, FL

Corao, Luis

Division Place Details Locale
EK500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 24.34 Miami, FL

Corbin, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
S381 -- 15 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Queen Creek, AZ

Cordero, Jonathan

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

CORTEZ-BZDUSEK, Alex

Division Place Details Locale
S315 -- 7 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Chicago, IL

CORTEZ-BZDUSEK, BRADLEY

Division Place Details Locale
K339 -- 10 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Chicago, IL

CORTEZ-BZDUSEK, BRADLEY

Division Place Details Locale
S339 -- 10 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Chicago, IL

Costa, Jesus

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 2nd Place Hialeah, FL

Crumrine, Ian

Division Place Details Locale
K389 -- 16 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place Denver, CO

Crumrine, Ian

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 3rd Place Denver, CO

Cruz, Bryan

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 3rd Place West Palm Beach, FL

Cruz, Kevin

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 3rd Place West Palm Beach, FL

Cudzich, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
S397 -- 17 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Niles, IL

Cueva, Leonor

Division Place Details Locale
K367 -- 14 Female Novice Kata 1st Place Denver, CO

Cueva, Leonor

Division Place Details Locale
S367 -- 14 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Denver, CO

Cypher, James

Division Place Details Locale
PK310 -- 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually I 3rd Place Keyport, NJ

Cypher, James

Division Place Details Locale
S314 -- 7 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Keyport, NJ

Cypher, James

Division Place Details Locale
PK334 -- 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para weapons 1st Place Keyport, NJ

Dalal, Pratik

Division Place Details Locale
K411 -- 35 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Dalip, Elliana

Division Place Details Locale
K300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kata 2nd Place ,

Dalip, Elliana

Division Place Details Locale
S300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kumite 1st Place ,

Dalip, Robbin

Division Place Details Locale
K322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place West Boylston, MA

Dalip, Robbin

Division Place Details Locale
S322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place West Boylston, MA

DaSilva, Caio

Division Place Details Locale
EK504 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kata 1st Place 25.86 Bethpage, NY

DaSilva, Caio

Division Place Details Locale
EK600 -- 16-34 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.4 Bethpage, NY

Daswani, Samuel

Division Place Details Locale
SK307 -- 16-34 Male Adv Wado-Ryu Kata 1st Place Nolensville, TN

Davidson, Georgia

Division Place Details Locale
ES530 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 5th Place ,

De Olival, Francisco

Division Place Details Locale
K340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

De Olival, Francisco

Division Place Details Locale
S340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Miami, FL

Deepak, Vishnu

Division Place Details Locale
S403 -- 18-34 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place ,

Defeo, Ava

Division Place Details Locale
S343 -- 11 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Port Washington, NY

Delfino, Milan

Division Place Details Locale
K315 -- 7 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Miami, FL

Delfino, Milan

Division Place Details Locale
S315 -- 7 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Delgado Lopez, Doralvis

Division Place Details Locale
ES605 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 3rd Place Miami, FL

DeMar, Vicki

Division Place Details Locale
K409 -- 55 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Skokie, IL

DeMar, Vicki

Division Place Details Locale
WB334 -- 35+ Female Long Weapons 2nd Place Skokie, IL

Deodhari, Sierra

Division Place Details Locale
EK501 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.36 Granite Springs, NY

Derricks, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
K402 -- 18-34 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Agoura Hills, CA

Derricks, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
S403 -- 18-34 Male Int Kumite 1st Place Agoura Hills, CA

Derricks, Kashton

Division Place Details Locale
S301 -- 5 & Under Male Beg/Nov Kumite 2nd Place San Marcos, CA

Derricks, Nevaeh

Division Place Details Locale
S318 -- 8 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place San Marcos, CA

Derryberry, Mark

Division Place Details Locale
S417 -- 55+ Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place ,

Deshpande, Jahnavi

Division Place Details Locale
S319 -- 8 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Oswego, IL

Dey, Christy

Division Place Details Locale
ES608 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -68Kg 3rd Place Long Island City, NY

Dhawan, Prerna

Division Place Details Locale
S353 -- 12 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Winfield, IL

Dhawan, Sanskaar

Division Place Details Locale
S301 -- 5 & Under Male Beg/Nov Kumite 3rd Place Winfield, IL

DIAZ, JAMES

Division Place Details Locale
ES508 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -52 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

DIAZ, Juan

Division Place Details Locale
S389 -- 16 Male Adv Kumite 1st Place Houston, TX

Diaz, Lester

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 3rd Place Hialeah, FL

DIAZ, MICHAEL

Division Place Details Locale
K413 -- 45 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 1st Place Banning, CA

DIAZ, MICHAEL

Division Place Details Locale
S416 -- 45+ Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Banning, CA

Diop, Modou

Division Place Details Locale
K362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place New York, NY

Diop, Modou

Division Place Details Locale
S362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place New York, NY

Dorobat, Andrew

Division Place Details Locale
S339 -- 10 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Skokie, IL

Dorta, Janco

Division Place Details Locale
ES517 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -61 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

DORTA, JEAN

Division Place Details Locale
ES508 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -52 Kg 2nd Place Miami, FL

Dorvil, Mejorika

Division Place Details Locale
S300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kumite 2nd Place Gardena, CA

Drennan, Jacob

Division Place Details Locale
IS302 -- Iaido/Sword Adv Division 3rd Place 23.8 Winfield, WV

Drennan, Jacob

Division Place Details Locale
WB309 -- 10-11 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Winfield, WV

Dziedzic, Dennis

Division Place Details Locale
K403 -- 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Keyport, NJ

Easler, Erik

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 7th Place Plano, TX

Easler, Erik

Division Place Details Locale
SK307 -- 16-34 Male Adv Wado-Ryu Kata 3rd Place Plano, TX

Eberle, Bella

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 5th Place Mcminnville, OR

Eberle, Bella

Division Place Details Locale
EK501 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 24.4 Mcminnville, OR

Eich, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
S412 -- 35+ Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place ,

Eichner, Sarah

Division Place Details Locale
ES521 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -48 Kg 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

ElBrolosy, Mohamed

Division Place Details Locale
S407 -- 18-34 Make Adv Kumite^ +75Kg 3rd Place ,

ElBrolosy, Mohamed

Division Place Details Locale
ES610 -- 18-34 Male Elite Open Weight Kumite 5th Place ,

ELSER, GREG

Division Place Details Locale
S416 -- 45+ Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Downers Grove, IL

Emechete, Chen

Division Place Details Locale
S407 -- 18-34 Make Adv Kumite^ +75Kg 2nd Place San Jose, CA

Erickson, Fred

Division Place Details Locale
S417 -- 55+ Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Phoenix, AZ

Ernest, Zayn

Division Place Details Locale
S365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place West Chester, OH

Ernest, Zayn

Division Place Details Locale
WS315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Short Weapons 4th Place West Chester, OH

Espinoza, Juan

Division Place Details Locale
K362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Espinoza, Juan

Division Place Details Locale
S362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Espirito Santo Dias, Nicole

Division Place Details Locale
EK503 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 24.28 Waunakee, WI

Fajardo, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
K364 -- 13 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Skokie, IL

Fajardo, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
S364 -- 13 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Skokie, IL

Farhat, Ava

Division Place Details Locale
K359 -- 13 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Farhat, Ava

Division Place Details Locale
S359 -- 13 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Farhat, Dolores

Division Place Details Locale
K404 -- 35 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Farhat, Dolores

Division Place Details Locale
S409 -- 35+ Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Farris, Logan

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 7th Place Chesterfield, MO

Fatima, Mahnoor

Division Place Details Locale
K310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Richmond, TX

Fatima, Zunaira

Division Place Details Locale
S343 -- 11 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Richmond, TX

Fayad, Nour

Division Place Details Locale
S385 -- 16 Female Adv Kumite 2nd Place Geneva, IL

Fe de Leon, William

Division Place Details Locale
K403 -- 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata 5th Place Chattanooga, TN

Fedacsek, Ashton

Division Place Details Locale
PK311 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually I 2nd Place Highland Park, IL

Fedacsek, Ashton

Division Place Details Locale
PK335 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para weapons 2nd Place Highland Park, IL

Fedacsek, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
S340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Highland Park, IL

Feeback, Abbie

Division Place Details Locale
K360 -- 13 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Hamilton, OH

Fernandez, Manny

Division Place Details Locale
WS335 -- 35+ Male Short Weapons 1st Place Hopatcong, NJ

Fernandez, Paula

Division Place Details Locale
S409 -- 35+ Female Novice Kumite 5th Place Wilmette, IL

Fernandez, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
S351 -- 12 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Wilmette, IL

Finegan, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
S318 -- 8 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Port Washington, NY

Finn, Caleb

Division Place Details Locale
S380 -- 15 Male Int Kumite 1st Place Belleville, IL

Fivelson, Sydney

Division Place Details Locale
K353 -- 12 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Gilberts, IL

Fivelson, Sydney

Division Place Details Locale
S353 -- 12 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Gilberts, IL

Fletcher, Aristine

Division Place Details Locale
ES514 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg 2nd Place Harker Heights, TX

Fletcher, Noriah

Division Place Details Locale
ES606 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Harker Heights, TX

Floresca, Alyssa

Division Place Details Locale
ES514 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Floresca, Anton

Division Place Details Locale
ES519 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg 3rd Place (super) Bolingbrook, IL

Floyd, June

Division Place Details Locale
S336 -- 10 Female Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Fontana, Lia

Division Place Details Locale
ES513 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg 1st Place Wilmette, IL

Frank, Tyson

Division Place Details Locale
ES502 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -50 Kg 3rd Place Mansfield, TX

Frank, Tyson

Division Place Details Locale
WB315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Mansfield, TX

Frede, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
S327 -- 9 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Park Ridge, IL

Freeborn, Harvey

Division Place Details Locale
S341 -- 10 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Wilmette, IL

Frisvold, Noah

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 3rd Place Arlington Heights, IL

Fuentes, Arturo

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 7th Place Denver, CO

Fullman, Braden

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 5th Place Bayside, NY

Gaeta, Miguel

Division Place Details Locale
K355 -- 12 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Mckinney, TX

Galindo, Joshua

Division Place Details Locale
S389 -- 16 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Woodland, CA

Galvan, Adrian

Division Place Details Locale
ES604 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 2nd Place The Colony, TX

Garcia, Christoper

Division Place Details Locale
K348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Hialeah, FL

Garduno, Mateo

Division Place Details Locale
S397 -- 17 Male Adv Kumite 2nd Place Belleville, IL

Garduno, Mateo

Division Place Details Locale
SK301 -- 16-34 Male Adv Shito-Ryu Kata 2nd Place Belleville, IL

Garrido, Christopher

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 5th Place West Palm Beach, FL

Gatuz, Alexis

Division Place Details Locale
K392 -- 17 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Gevorgyan, Erik

Division Place Details Locale
S406 -- 18-34 Male Adv Kumite^ -75Kg 3rd Place Van Nuys, CA

GIAN, GEOFFREY

Division Place Details Locale
K356 -- 12 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Gurnee, IL

Gin, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Gin, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
EK504 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 25.2 Chicago, IL

Gin, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
EK600 -- 16-34 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 24.46 Chicago, IL

Giraldo, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
ES522 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -53 Kg 3rd Place Miami, FL

Giraldo, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
EK505 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 23.74 Miami, FL

Gissa, Martin

Division Place Details Locale
K397 -- 17 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place Denver, CO

Gissa, Martin

Division Place Details Locale
ES519 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg 5th Place Denver, CO

Gonzalez, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
ES512 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg 5th Place Mundelein, IL

Gonzalez, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
K372 -- 14 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Orlando, FL

Gonzalez, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
S372 -- 14 Male Int Kumite 1st Place Orlando, FL

Gonzalez, Lorenzo

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 5th Place Round Lake, IL

Gonzalez, Lyan

Division Place Details Locale
ES519 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Gonzalez, Nathan

Division Place Details Locale
K330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Miami, FL

Gonzalez, Nathan

Division Place Details Locale
S330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Goodwin, Flay

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place San Diego, CA

Goodwin, Flay

Division Place Details Locale
S349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place San Diego, CA

Goodwin, Natalie

Division Place Details Locale
K328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place San Diego, CA

Goodwin, Natalie

Division Place Details Locale
S328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place San Diego, CA

Gore, Kate

Division Place Details Locale
K406 -- 45 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 1st Place Hixson, TN

Gore, Kate

Division Place Details Locale
WB334 -- 35+ Female Long Weapons 3rd Place Hixson, TN

Gorshkov, Neil

Division Place Details Locale
WS302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 5th Place Chattanooga, TN

Green, Corey

Division Place Details Locale
WB335 -- 35+ Male Long Weapons 2nd Place Chattanooga, TN

Green, Jamie

Division Place Details Locale
PK337 -- 18+ Female Int/Adv Para weapons 1st Place West Chester, OH

Green, Jamie

Division Place Details Locale
EPK404 -- 18+ Female Para-Kata Inellectually Impaired 1st Place West Chester, OH

Grosvenor, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 7th Place Bolingbrook, IL

Grosvenor, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
ES525 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 3rd Place (super) Bolingbrook, IL

Guadelis, Valeria

Division Place Details Locale
K310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Guadelis, Valeria

Division Place Details Locale
S310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Guaitarilla, Kamila

Division Place Details Locale
WB312 -- 12-13 Female Adv Long Weapons 4th Place Saint Albans, NY

Guaitarilla, Mayle

Division Place Details Locale
K300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kata 3rd Place Saint Albans, NY

Guarin, Nathan

Division Place Details Locale
S349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Merrillville, IN

GUARIN, STEVEN

Division Place Details Locale
K315 -- 7 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Merrillville, IN

GUARIN, STEVEN

Division Place Details Locale
S315 -- 7 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Merrillville, IN

Gudi, Saisambhav

Division Place Details Locale
K372 -- 14 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Flemington, NJ

Gudi, Saisambhav

Division Place Details Locale
S372 -- 14 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Flemington, NJ

Guerra, Thiago

Division Place Details Locale
S306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Gueye, El Hadji Malick

Division Place Details Locale
K388 -- 16 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Bronx, NY

Gueye, El Hadji Malick

Division Place Details Locale
S388 -- 16 Male Int Kumite 1st Place Bronx, NY

Gueye, Kadija

Division Place Details Locale
K359 -- 13 Female Novice Kata 2nd Place Bronx, NY

Guidi, Maya

Division Place Details Locale
K361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Frisco, TX

Guillen, Diego

Division Place Details Locale
ES504 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg 3rd Place (super) Hialeah, FL

Guillen, Gabriela

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Gurung, Abishak

Division Place Details Locale
K401 -- 18-34 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Harrisburg, PA

Gurung, Abishak

Division Place Details Locale
S401 -- 18-34 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Harrisburg, PA

Gwinner, David

Division Place Details Locale
K331 -- 9 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Hamilton, OH

Gwinner, David

Division Place Details Locale
S331 -- 9 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Hamilton, OH

Gwinner, David

Division Place Details Locale
WS302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 1st Place Hamilton, OH

Hafeez, Uzair

Division Place Details Locale
K395 -- 17 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Franklin Square, NY

Hafeez, Uzair

Division Place Details Locale
S395 -- 17 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Franklin Square, NY

Hale, Dominic

Division Place Details Locale
K332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Deerfield, IL

Hale, Dominic

Division Place Details Locale
S332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Deerfield, IL

Hale, Genevieve

Division Place Details Locale
K302 -- 6 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Deerfield, IL

Hale, Genevieve

Division Place Details Locale
S302 -- 6 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Deerfield, IL

Hale, Michelangelo

Division Place Details Locale
S348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Deerfield, IL

Hammond, Cecilia

Division Place Details Locale
K360 -- 13 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Belleville, IL

Hammond, Cecilia

Division Place Details Locale
S360 -- 13 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Belleville, IL

Hansen, Hunter

Division Place Details Locale
IS301 -- Iaido/Sword Int Division 2nd Place Muskegon, MI

Harling, Skyla

Division Place Details Locale
ES506 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg 2nd Place Las Vegas, NV

Harling, Sumie

Division Place Details Locale
S409 -- 35+ Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Harris, Torri

Division Place Details Locale
K344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Hampton, VA

Harris, Torri

Division Place Details Locale
WB305 -- 10-11 Female Int Long Weapons 1st Place Hampton, VA

Harris, Troi

Division Place Details Locale
K323 -- 8 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Hampton, VA

Harris, Troi

Division Place Details Locale
S323 -- 8 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Hampton, VA

Hausner, Christopher

Division Place Details Locale
K322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Keyport, NJ

Hausner, Christopher

Division Place Details Locale
S322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place (super) Keyport, NJ

Hausner, Christopher

Division Place Details Locale
WS302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 3rd Place Keyport, NJ

Hayes, Anastasia

Division Place Details Locale
EPK400 -- 18+ Female Elite Para-Kata Visually Impaired 1st Place Lakewood, WA

Hayes, Anastasia

Division Place Details Locale
SK302 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shotokan Kata 2nd Place Lakewood, WA

Hemenway, Grace

Division Place Details Locale
K326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place ,

Hemenway, Grace

Division Place Details Locale
S326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place ,

Henderson, Elizabeth

Division Place Details Locale
K358 -- 13 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Denver, CO

Henderson, Taylor

Division Place Details Locale
PK313 -- 18+ Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually Impair 1st Place Wilmette, IL

Henderson, Taylor

Division Place Details Locale
PK337 -- 18+ Female Int/Adv Para weapons 2nd Place Wilmette, IL

Henriquez, Oscar

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 5th Place Vero Beach, FL

Henriquez, Oscar

Division Place Details Locale
ES528 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 2nd Place Vero Beach, FL

Henry, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 3rd Place (super) Honolulu, HI

Henry, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
EK502 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 23.54 Honolulu, HI

Henry, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
WB321 -- 14-15 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Honolulu, HI

Heredia, Shantal

Division Place Details Locale
K393 -- 17 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Hollywood, FL

Heredia, Shantal

Division Place Details Locale
SK300 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shito-Ryu Kata 1st Place Hollywood, FL

Hernandez, Alejandro

Division Place Details Locale
K331 -- 9 Male Novice Kata 4th Place Orlando, FL

Hernandez, Alejandro

Division Place Details Locale
S331 -- 9 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Orlando, FL

Hernandez, Gabriella

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 7th Place Hollywood, FL

Hernandez, Gabriella

Division Place Details Locale
EK503 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.48 Hollywood, FL

HERNANDEZ, JONAL

Division Place Details Locale
S364 -- 13 Male Int Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Hernandez-Cruz, Kayrah

Division Place Details Locale
S300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Herschel, Nijuel

Division Place Details Locale
ES519 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg 5th Place Plano, TX

Hicks, Christopher

Division Place Details Locale
IS301 -- Iaido/Sword Int Division 1st Place Saint Albans, WV

Hill, Carla

Division Place Details Locale
S353 -- 12 Female Adv Kumite 1st Place Glenview, IL

Hill, Parker

Division Place Details Locale
WS308 -- 10-11 Male Int Short Weapons 2nd Place Middletown, OH

Hilliard, Brian

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 1st Place Moreno Valley, CA

HILLINGER, Alice

Division Place Details Locale
S329 -- 9 Female Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Ho, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Mira Loma, CA

Ho, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
WS309 -- 10-11 Male Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Mira Loma, CA

Ho, David

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 3rd Place Mira Loma, CA

Ho, David

Division Place Details Locale
EK500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 24.08 Mira Loma, CA

Ho, David

Division Place Details Locale
WS315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Short Weapons 2nd Place Mira Loma, CA

Hobson, IVA

Division Place Details Locale
ES505 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -42 Kg 3rd Place Hampton, VA

Hobson, IVA

Division Place Details Locale
WB312 -- 12-13 Female Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Hampton, VA

Hobson, IVA

Division Place Details Locale
K353 -- 12 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Hampton, VA

Hoffman, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
S416 -- 45+ Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Hoffman, Samantha

Division Place Details Locale
K320 -- 8 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Hoffman, Samantha

Division Place Details Locale
S320 -- 8 Female Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Glenview, IL

Hoffmeyer, Jhaeden

Division Place Details Locale
K385 -- 16 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Hoffmeyer, Jhaeden

Division Place Details Locale
ES524 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite +59 Kg 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Hoffmeyer, Jhaeden

Division Place Details Locale
SK302 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shotokan Kata 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Holien, Morgan

Division Place Details Locale
K397 -- 17 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place Louisville, CO

Hollifield, Benjamin

Division Place Details Locale
ES529 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 3rd Place Trussville, AL

Horner, Nikolas

Division Place Details Locale
S356 -- 12 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Naperville, IL

Howard, Cameron

Division Place Details Locale
S340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place (super) O Fallon, IL

Hunter, Jordan

Division Place Details Locale
K361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Geneva, IL

Ihms, Landon

Division Place Details Locale
K379 -- 15 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Plano, TX

Ihms, Landon

Division Place Details Locale
S379 -- 15 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Plano, TX

Inciong, Joelle

Division Place Details Locale
EK505 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kata 1st Place 25.28 Kaneohe, HI

Inciong, Joelle

Division Place Details Locale
ES605 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 3rd Place Kaneohe, HI

Inciong, Joelle

Division Place Details Locale
EK601 -- 16-34 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 26.14 Kaneohe, HI

IRAOLA, A'MERIE

Division Place Details Locale
S360 -- 13 Female Int Kumite 1st Place ,

Isa, Cheon

Division Place Details Locale
ES500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -40 Kg 3rd Place Lebanon, OH

Isa, Cheon

Division Place Details Locale
EK500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.32 Lebanon, OH

Isa, Cheon

Division Place Details Locale
WS315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Lebanon, OH

Ito, Millie

Division Place Details Locale
K320 -- 8 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Glenview, IL

Jafri, Binte-Zehra

Division Place Details Locale
K300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kata 1st Place Sugar Land, TX

Jafri, Binte-Zehra

Division Place Details Locale
S300 -- 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kumite 3rd Place Sugar Land, TX

Jaggi, Ellora

Division Place Details Locale
ES607 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg 1st Place Oak Park, IL

Jarvis, Nate

Division Place Details Locale
PK311 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually I 1st Place Glenview, IL

Jarvis, Nate

Division Place Details Locale
PK335 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para weapons 1st Place Glenview, IL

Jennings, Madilyn

Division Place Details Locale
ES606 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 5th Place Crown Point, IN

Jennings, Madilyn

Division Place Details Locale
ES531 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Crown Point, IN

Jennings, Tommy

Division Place Details Locale
PK327 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability 2nd Place Columbus, OH

Jens, Simon

Division Place Details Locale
ES528 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 3rd Place Geneva, IL

Jinesta, Alex

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 2nd Place West Palm Beach, FL

Jobin, Dhiya

Division Place Details Locale
K335 -- 10 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Hoffman Estates, IL

Jobin, Dhiya

Division Place Details Locale
S335 -- 10 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Hoffman Estates, IL

Jobin, Nikhil

Division Place Details Locale
K363 -- 13 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Hoffman Estates, IL

Jobin, Nikhil

Division Place Details Locale
S363 -- 13 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Hoffman Estates, IL

Jocic, Alexa

Division Place Details Locale
ES514 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg 5th Place Hoffman Estates, IL

Jocic, Alexa

Division Place Details Locale
EK503 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 24.08 Hoffman Estates, IL

Johnson, Deacon

Division Place Details Locale
S381 -- 15 Male Adv Kumite 2nd Place Johns Island, SC

Jones, Carrington

Division Place Details Locale
WS318 -- 14-15 Female Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Grafton, WV

Jones, Eric

Division Place Details Locale
ES610 -- 18-34 Male Elite Open Weight Kumite 2nd Place Hampton, VA

Jordan, Katharine

Division Place Details Locale
WB330 -- 18-34 Female Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Boston, MA

Justhy, Abhinav

Division Place Details Locale
K403 -- 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Tucson, AZ

Kabous, Erine

Division Place Details Locale
K350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Simpsonville, SC

Kabous, Erine

Division Place Details Locale
S350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Simpsonville, SC

Kaikov, Max

Division Place Details Locale
S341 -- 10 Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Denver, CO

Kandel, Eshaan

Division Place Details Locale
ES510 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg 3rd Place Franklin Square, NY

Kansara, Parth

Division Place Details Locale
ES604 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 5th Place Louisville, CO

Kasturi, Safin

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 7th Place Plano, TX

Kasturi, Safin

Division Place Details Locale
ES527 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 2nd Place Plano, TX

Kasturi, Sahil

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 3rd Place (super) Plano, TX

Kaur, Pawanpreet

Division Place Details Locale
S352 -- 12 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Libertyville, IL

Kay, Aiden

Division Place Details Locale
K324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Palatine, IL

Kay, Aiden

Division Place Details Locale
S324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Palatine, IL

Kay, Ethan

Division Place Details Locale
S357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Skokie, IL

Kell, Elina

Division Place Details Locale
K359 -- 13 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Oak Park, IL

Kell, Elina

Division Place Details Locale
S359 -- 13 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Oak Park, IL

Kennaway, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
K365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Dover Plains, NY

Kennaway, Madelyn

Division Place Details Locale
EK503 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kata 1st Place 25.74 Dover Plains, NY

Keo, Serenity

Division Place Details Locale
K334 -- 10 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Columbus, OH

Keo, Serenity

Division Place Details Locale
S334 -- 10 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Columbus, OH

Kerns, Addison

Division Place Details Locale
K344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Hamilton, OH

Kerpel, Julia

Division Place Details Locale
S385 -- 16 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Highland Park, IL

Kezy, Aiden

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 5th Place Cedar Lake, IN

Khalil, Gianni

Division Place Details Locale
SK303 -- 16-34 Male Adv Shotokan Kata 3rd Place Harrison Township, MI

Khan, Hiba

Division Place Details Locale
K375 -- 15 Female Novice Kata 1st Place West Hempstead, NY

Khan, Hiba

Division Place Details Locale
S375 -- 15 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place West Hempstead, NY

Khan, Safa

Division Place Details Locale
K391 -- 17 Female Novice Kata 1st Place West Hempstead, NY

Khan, Safa

Division Place Details Locale
S391 -- 17 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place West Hempstead, NY

Kingrey, Grace

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 5th Place Birmingham, AL

Kinol, Mila

Division Place Details Locale
K319 -- 8 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Coraopolis, PA

Kinol, Mila

Division Place Details Locale
S319 -- 8 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Coraopolis, PA

Klatt, John

Division Place Details Locale
EPK401 -- 18+ Male Elite Para-Kata Visually Impaired 2nd Place Madison, WI

Klatt, John

Division Place Details Locale
PK339 -- 18+ Male Int/Adv Para weapons 1st Place Madison, WI

Klinepeter, Christina

Division Place Details Locale
ES607 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg 3rd Place Wilmette, IL

Knapp, Abby

Division Place Details Locale
WB330 -- 18-34 Female Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Edmonds, WA

Konrad, Shelby

Division Place Details Locale
ES609 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg 3rd Place Little Elm, TX

Korman, Christina

Division Place Details Locale
EK505 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kata 2nd Place 23.92 Kemah, TX

Kormaz, Valeria

Division Place Details Locale
K353 -- 12 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Denver, CO

Kotnis, Vedant

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 1st Place Westborough, MA

Krater, Julie

Division Place Details Locale
K407 -- 45 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Mchenry, IL

Krater, Julie

Division Place Details Locale
S418 -- 45+ Female Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Mchenry, IL

Kraus, Adam

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 7th Place Fullerton, CA

Krause, Jake

Division Place Details Locale
ES503 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Niles, IL

Krause, Vincent

Division Place Details Locale
S357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Niles, IL

Kubesh, Benjamin

Division Place Details Locale
S380 -- 15 Male Int Kumite 2nd Place Clarendon Hills, IL

Kujundzic, Petar

Division Place Details Locale
K306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Kumarasamy, Lakshmipriya

Division Place Details Locale
K404 -- 35 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 3rd Place Flower Mound, TX

Kumi, Kwabena

Division Place Details Locale
K411 -- 35 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Oak Park, IL

Kumsi, Shriya

Division Place Details Locale
S344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kumite 1st Place ,

Kurthakoti, Aadya

Division Place Details Locale
K342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Havertown, PA

Kusano, Kantaro

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 5th Place Chula Vista, CA

Kushnir, Anton

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 2nd Place Jamesville, NY

Kushnir, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
ES604 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 3rd Place Jamesville, NY

Kushnir, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
ES529 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 1st Place Jamesville, NY

Kwa, Timothy

Division Place Details Locale
ES510 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg 5th Place Elmhurst, NY

Kwa, Timothy

Division Place Details Locale
WS321 -- 14-15 Male Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Elmhurst, NY

Kwong, Jessica

Division Place Details Locale
EK601 -- 16-34 Female Elite Kata 1st Place 26.14 Torrance, CA

Kwong, Kristin

Division Place Details Locale
K409 -- 55 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 1st Place Torrance, CA

Lam, El Hadji Fallou

Division Place Details Locale
ES525 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 3rd Place Bronx, NY

Lansden, Kaitlyn

Division Place Details Locale
WS318 -- 14-15 Female Adv Short Weapons 2nd Place New Berlin, IL

Lansden, Kaitlyn

Division Place Details Locale
SK300 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shito-Ryu Kata 2nd Place New Berlin, IL

Lapasov, Oybek

Division Place Details Locale
K381 -- 15 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place Denver, CO

Lapasov, Oybek

Division Place Details Locale
S381 -- 15 Male Adv Kumite 1st Place Denver, CO

Larsen, Duncan

Division Place Details Locale
S301 -- 5 & Under Male Beg/Nov Kumite 3rd Place Chicago, IL

LaTona, Giovanni

Division Place Details Locale
K415 -- 55 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place ,

Lau, Ryaden

Division Place Details Locale
K333 -- 9 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place Johnstown, CO

Lavarnway, Sydney

Division Place Details Locale
S361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Johns Island, SC

Lavinsky, Koji Jinenkai California

Division Place Details Locale
ES516 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 2nd Place La Jolla, CA

Leal, Luisa

Division Place Details Locale
K384 -- 16 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Englewood, CO

Lee, Elsa

Division Place Details Locale
K393 -- 17 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Pearland, TX

Lee, Elsa

Division Place Details Locale
SK302 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shotokan Kata 1st Place Pearland, TX

Lee, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
K413 -- 45 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Pearland, TX

Lefief, Marco

Division Place Details Locale
WS327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Short Weapons 3rd Place Macomb, MI

LeMarr, Terry

Division Place Details Locale
S415 -- 35+ Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Crown Point, IN

Levine, Ashton

Division Place Details Locale
K379 -- 15 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Louisville, CO

Levine, Ashton

Division Place Details Locale
S379 -- 15 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Louisville, CO

Leyva, Javier

Division Place Details Locale
S347 -- 11 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Houston, TX

Leyva, Sara

Division Place Details Locale
K319 -- 8 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Houston, TX

Leyva, Sara

Division Place Details Locale
S319 -- 8 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Houston, TX

Lingl, Cirrus

Division Place Details Locale
ES609 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg 1st Place Carpentersville, IL

Lingl, Cirrus

Division Place Details Locale
ES611 -- 18-34 Female Elite Open Weight Kumite 1st Place Carpentersville, IL

Lingl, Mark

Division Place Details Locale
K415 -- 55 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Carpentersville, IL

Lingl, Skylar

Division Place Details Locale
ES608 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -68Kg 1st Place ,

Lingl, Skylar

Division Place Details Locale
ES611 -- 18-34 Female Elite Open Weight Kumite 2nd Place ,

Lisot, Maxine

Division Place Details Locale
ES609 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg 5th Place Plano, TX

Lockwood, Kyle

Division Place Details Locale
S365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place O Fallon, IL

Lok, Aidan

Division Place Details Locale
EK502 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kata 2nd Place 24.58 Howard Beach, NY

Lok, Aidan

Division Place Details Locale
IS302 -- Iaido/Sword Adv Division 1st Place 25.6 Howard Beach, NY

Lok, Aidan

Division Place Details Locale
WB321 -- 14-15 Male Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Howard Beach, NY

Long, Garvis

Division Place Details Locale
K402 -- 18-34 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Belleville, MI

Lopez, Alejandro

Division Place Details Locale
ES500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -40 Kg 3rd Place Hialeah, FL

Lopez, Yovanier

Division Place Details Locale
S389 -- 16 Male Adv Kumite 2nd Place ,

Lopez, Zack

Division Place Details Locale
ES502 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -50 Kg 3rd Place (super) Mckinney, TX

Lorenzo, Maria

Division Place Details Locale
ES523 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg 5th Place Miami, FL

Louie, Kyle

Division Place Details Locale
K373 -- 14 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place San Ramon, CA

Loveland, Jacob

Division Place Details Locale
ES528 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 5th Place Montgomery, IL

Lovelle, Jaxson

Division Place Details Locale
ES504 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg 1st Place Tacoma, WA

Lumia, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
S325 -- 8 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Ocala, FL

Lumia, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
IS302 -- Iaido/Sword Adv Division 3rd Place 25 Ocala, FL

Lumia, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
WS303 -- 9 & Under Male Int/Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Ocala, FL

Lumia, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
K337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Ocala, FL

Lumia, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
S337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Ocala, FL

Lumia, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
WS306 -- 10-11 Female Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Ocala, FL

Mack, Alli

Division Place Details Locale
K416 -- Female 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 1st Place Glenview, IL

Mack, Alli

Division Place Details Locale
S405 -- 18-34 Female Adv Kumite^ +65Kg 2nd Place Glenview, IL

MacKenzie, Kiera

Division Place Details Locale
ES609 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg 2nd Place Dixon, CA

Madani, Kamran

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 1st Place Louisville, CO

Magana, Caleb

Division Place Details Locale
PK318 -- 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Wheelchair Divi 1st Place Skokie, IL

Magsino, Rahmil

Division Place Details Locale
K413 -- 45 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 2nd Place Skokie, IL

Maguigad, Schuyler

Division Place Details Locale
ES530 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 2nd Place Carpentersville, IL

Mahoney, Kassidy

Division Place Details Locale
ES609 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg 3rd Place Crystal Lake, IL

Maietta, Luciano

Division Place Details Locale
S364 -- 13 Male Int Kumite 2nd Place Matawan, NJ

Majstorovic, Andjelina

Division Place Details Locale
K358 -- 13 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Malan, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 2nd Place Winnetka, IL

Malan, Sophia

Division Place Details Locale
K369 -- 14 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Winnetka, IL

Malan, Sophia

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 3rd Place (super) Winnetka, IL

Maldonado, Carlos

Division Place Details Locale
K414 -- 55 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata 1st Place Elk Grove Village, IL

Maldonado, Sebastian

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 5th Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

Maldonado, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
EK601 -- 16-34 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 25.06 Fort Lauderdale, FL

Maldonado, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
EK507 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kata 2nd Place 24.54 Fort Lauderdale, FL

Maldonado, Sofia

Division Place Details Locale
ES530 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 3rd Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

Marchetti, Jack

Division Place Details Locale
ES516 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Manhasset, NY

Marconi, Joseph

Division Place Details Locale
K330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Great Neck, NY

Marconi, Joseph

Division Place Details Locale
S330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Great Neck, NY

Marconi, Natalia

Division Place Details Locale
K326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Great Neck, NY

Marconi, Natalia

Division Place Details Locale
S326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Great Neck, NY

Marinaro, Luna

Division Place Details Locale
K352 -- 12 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Evanston, IL

Marinaro, Luna

Division Place Details Locale
S352 -- 12 Female Int Kumite 2nd Place Evanston, IL

MARISH, JYOSHNA

Division Place Details Locale
K368 -- 14 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Plainsboro, NJ

MARISH, JYOSHNA

Division Place Details Locale
S368 -- 14 Female Int Kumite 2nd Place Plainsboro, NJ

Marrimon-Gadson, Darryl

Division Place Details Locale
ES519 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg 2nd Place Brooklyn, NY

Marrow, David

Division Place Details Locale
S412 -- 35+ Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Ooltewah, TN

Marrow, Madelyn

Division Place Details Locale
K302 -- 6 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Ooltewah, TN

Martin, Jenna

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 3rd Place Dayton, OR

Martin, Nathaniel

Division Place Details Locale
K389 -- 16 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place Dayton, OR

Martin, Nathaniel

Division Place Details Locale
ES519 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg 3rd Place Dayton, OR

Masini, Rita

Division Place Details Locale
K409 -- 55 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 2nd Place Glenview, IL

Matchison, Jackson

Division Place Details Locale
K323 -- 8 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Hamilton, OH

Matchison, Jackson

Division Place Details Locale
S323 -- 8 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Hamilton, OH

Matevosyants, Julia

Division Place Details Locale
K361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Denver, CO

Matevosyants, Julia

Division Place Details Locale
ES506 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg 3rd Place Denver, CO

Matevosyants, Robert

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 7th Place Denver, CO

Matevosyants, Robert

Division Place Details Locale
S349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place (super) Denver, CO

Matsumoto, Eric

Division Place Details Locale
EK500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kata 1st Place 24.88 Valencia, CA

Mawalkar, Krish

Division Place Details Locale
S397 -- 17 Male Adv Kumite 1st Place Columbus, OH

Mazza, Gia

Division Place Details Locale
ES605 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 2nd Place Mckinney, TX

Mazza, Gia

Division Place Details Locale
ES530 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 1st Place Mckinney, TX

McBride, Grant

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 7th Place Rochester, MI

McBride, Grant

Division Place Details Locale
S407 -- 18-34 Make Adv Kumite^ +75Kg 3rd Place Rochester, MI

McBride, Grant

Division Place Details Locale
WS333 -- Male 18-34 Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Rochester, MI

McCammon, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
ES517 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -61 Kg 3rd Place San Marcos, CA

McCammon, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
WS327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Short Weapons 2nd Place San Marcos, CA

McCammon, Brielyn

Division Place Details Locale
ES514 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg 3rd Place San Marcos, CA

McCammon, Brielyn

Division Place Details Locale
WB318 -- 14-15 Female Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place San Marcos, CA

McCammon, Bryce

Division Place Details Locale
K357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place San Marcos, CA

McCammon, Bryce

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 5th Place San Marcos, CA

McCann, Mikey

Division Place Details Locale
EK506 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kata 5th Place Kennedale, TX

McCormick, Jordan

Division Place Details Locale
ES501 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg 7th Place Crown Point, IN

McKinlay, Jason

Division Place Details Locale
K389 -- 16 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Naperville, IL

Medina, Oscar

Division Place Details Locale
K396 -- 17 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Wynnewood, PA

MEDINA, TINO

Division Place Details Locale
S395 -- 17 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place ,

Mehta, Owen

Division Place Details Locale
K306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Mehta, Owen

Division Place Details Locale
S306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Glenview, IL

Melendez, Roman

Division Place Details Locale
ES512 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg 3rd Place Miami, FL

Melo, Jack

Division Place Details Locale
K306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place East Rockaway, NY

Melo, Jack

Division Place Details Locale
S306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place East Rockaway, NY

Mendes, Maria

Division Place Details Locale
K345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Orlando, FL

Mendes, Maria

Division Place Details Locale
S345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kumite 1st Place Orlando, FL

Mendonca, Logan

Division Place Details Locale
ES504 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg 5th Place Mcminnville, OR

Mendonca, Mackenzie

Division Place Details Locale
K337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Mcminnville, OR

Mendonca, Mackenzie

Division Place Details Locale
S337 -- 10 Female Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Mcminnville, OR

Menetrey, James

Division Place Details Locale
EPK405 -- 18+ Male Para-Kata Inellectually Impaired 2nd Place Glendora, CA

Meringolo, Ella

Division Place Details Locale
K342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Great Neck, NY

Meringolo, Ella

Division Place Details Locale
S342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Great Neck, NY

Meringolo, Owen

Division Place Details Locale
K306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Great Neck, NY

Merola, Jonathan

Division Place Details Locale
ES529 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 3rd Place Brooklyn, NY

Merrell, Grayson

Division Place Details Locale
ES511 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -70 Kg 2nd Place Frisco, TX

Mestroni, Santiago

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 3rd Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

Mestroni, Stefania

Division Place Details Locale
EK507 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 23.66 Weston, FL

Mestroni, Stefania

Division Place Details Locale
ES532 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -61 Kg 2nd Place Weston, FL

Mibelli, Arantza

Division Place Details Locale
K335 -- 10 Female Novice Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Mibelli, Arantza

Division Place Details Locale
S335 -- 10 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Milano, Anthony

Division Place Details Locale
S339 -- 10 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Roselle, IL

Milano, Juliana

Division Place Details Locale
S351 -- 12 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Roselle, IL

Milosavljevich, Ivan

Division Place Details Locale
ES604 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 3rd Place Miami, FL

Miloshevski, Dejan

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Miloshevski, Dejan

Division Place Details Locale
SK303 -- 16-34 Male Adv Shotokan Kata 1st Place Chicago, IL

Milovanovic, Anja

Division Place Details Locale
S336 -- 10 Female Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Park Ridge, IL

Mohsen, Raafat

Division Place Details Locale
K411 -- 35 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 2nd Place Aurora, CO

Monger, Varnan

Division Place Details Locale
K330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Harrisburg, PA

Monger, Varnan

Division Place Details Locale
S330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Harrisburg, PA

Monger, Wince

Division Place Details Locale
K350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Harrisburg, PA

Monger, Wince

Division Place Details Locale
S350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Harrisburg, PA

Moore, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
K388 -- 16 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Denver, CO

Moore, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
S388 -- 16 Male Int Kumite 2nd Place Denver, CO

Moore, Ayano

Division Place Details Locale
ES523 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg 2nd Place Honolulu, HI

Moore, Ayano

Division Place Details Locale
EK505 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.54 Honolulu, HI

Moore, Ayano

Division Place Details Locale
WB324 -- 16-17 Female Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Honolulu, HI

Moore, Otylia

Division Place Details Locale
K353 -- 12 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Elk Grove Village, IL

Moore, Otylia

Division Place Details Locale
S353 -- 12 Female Adv Kumite 2nd Place Elk Grove Village, IL

Morales, Analenia

Division Place Details Locale
S366 -- 14 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Morello, Isabella

Division Place Details Locale
K385 -- 16 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Herriman, UT

Morello, Isabella

Division Place Details Locale
S385 -- 16 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Herriman, UT

Moron, Ariana

Division Place Details Locale
K344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Moron, Ariana

Division Place Details Locale
S344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place (super) Miami, FL

Mosby, Kaia

Division Place Details Locale
WB306 -- 10-11 Female Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Honolulu, HI

Mosby, Lene

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 5th Place Honolulu, HI

Mosby, Lene

Division Place Details Locale
WB312 -- 12-13 Female Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Honolulu, HI

Moshi, Nicole

Division Place Details Locale
K392 -- 17 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Moshi, Nicole

Division Place Details Locale
S392 -- 17 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Mounts, Alexandria

Division Place Details Locale
K391 -- 17 Female Novice Kata 2nd Place Schaumburg, IL

Mounts, Alexandria

Division Place Details Locale
S391 -- 17 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Schaumburg, IL

Mucha, Austin

Division Place Details Locale
K355 -- 12 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Louisville, CO

Mucha, Austin

Division Place Details Locale
S355 -- 12 Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Louisville, CO

Mullagaliyev, Artur

Division Place Details Locale
S373 -- 14 Male Adv Kumite 2nd Place Buffalo Grove, IL

Nacu, Maile

Division Place Details Locale
ES522 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -53 Kg 3rd Place Oak Park, IL

Nacu, Maile

Division Place Details Locale
EK505 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.8 Oak Park, IL

Nadales, Alfredo

Division Place Details Locale
S417 -- 55+ Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place ,

Nair, Kiara

Division Place Details Locale
S318 -- 8 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Houston, TX

Nakajima-Wu, Aidan

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 2nd Place Astoria, NY

Nakajima-Wu, Aidan

Division Place Details Locale
EK502 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 24.7 Astoria, NY

Nakajima-Wu, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 5th Place Astoria, NY

Nakajima-Wu, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
ES525 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 2nd Place Astoria, NY

Narayan, Aditi

Division Place Details Locale
K367 -- 14 Female Novice Kata 2nd Place Westborough, MA

Narayan, Aditi

Division Place Details Locale
S367 -- 14 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Westborough, MA

Nath, Samantha

Division Place Details Locale
S344 -- 11 Female Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place West Chester, OH

Nath, Samantha

Division Place Details Locale
WS305 -- 10-11 Female Int Short Weapons 1st Place West Chester, OH

Navarette, Gabriela

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 1st Place West Palm Beach, FL

Navarette, Gabriela

Division Place Details Locale
EK503 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.96 West Palm Beach, FL

Navarro, Isabella

Division Place Details Locale
K393 -- 17 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Miami, FL

Naydenyshev, Roman

Division Place Details Locale
S325 -- 8 Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Jamesville, NY

Ndiaye, Ndiaga

Division Place Details Locale
S338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place West Hempstead, NY

Neal, Jackson

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 7th Place Belleville, IL

Neary, Elizabeth

Division Place Details Locale
S318 -- 8 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Travelers Rest, SC

Neary, Renee

Division Place Details Locale
S398 -- 18-34 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Greenville, SC

Newton, Roshaun

Division Place Details Locale
EK506 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place Boynton Beach, FL

Newton, Roshaun

Division Place Details Locale
ES525 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 5th Place Boynton Beach, FL

Nguyen, Alex

Division Place Details Locale
ES503 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 2nd Place Fountain Valley, CA

Nguyen, Alex

Division Place Details Locale
EK500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kata 2nd Place 24.6 Fountain Valley, CA

NGUYEN, DIANE

Division Place Details Locale
K407 -- 45 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 1st Place Buena Park, CA

Niang, Amineta

Division Place Details Locale
K374 -- 15 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Bronx, NY

Niang, Amineta

Division Place Details Locale
S374 -- 15 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Bronx, NY

Niang, Madiagne

Division Place Details Locale
K386 -- 16 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Bronx, NY

Niang, Madiagne

Division Place Details Locale
S386 -- 16 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Bronx, NY

Niang, Ousmane

Division Place Details Locale
S338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Bronx, NY

Nielsen, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
K330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

NIEUZYTEK, EDWARD

Division Place Details Locale
S406 -- 18-34 Male Adv Kumite^ -75Kg 2nd Place Newton, NJ

NIEUZYTEK, EDWARD

Division Place Details Locale
WB333 -- 18-34 Male Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Newton, NJ

NIEUZYTEK, EDWARD

Division Place Details Locale
EK506 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place Newton, NJ

Nishizaki, Leo

Division Place Details Locale
ES503 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Honolulu, HI

Nishizaki, Leo

Division Place Details Locale
WB315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Honolulu, HI

Nixon, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
K365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place Royse City, TX

Novin, Ashkan

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 2nd Place Hartford, CT

Novin, Ashkan

Division Place Details Locale
SK305 -- 16-34 Male Adv Goju-Ryu Kata 2nd Place Hartford, CT

Novo Hernandez, Dennis

Division Place Details Locale
ES610 -- 18-34 Male Elite Open Weight Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Nunez, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place Grand Prairie, TX

Nunez, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
S349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Grand Prairie, TX

Ochoa, Ken

Division Place Details Locale
ES500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -40 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Olivares, Steven

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 7th Place North Las Vegas, NV

Oquendo, Adrianna

Division Place Details Locale
S327 -- 9 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place West Hempstead, NY

Oquendo, Jonathan

Division Place Details Locale
K357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place West Hempstead, NY

Oquendo, Jonathan

Division Place Details Locale
ES504 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg 5th Place West Hempstead, NY

Ordeneza, Raphael

Division Place Details Locale
S347 -- 11 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Orear, Nolan

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 2nd Place Naperville, IL

ORTIZ, ANDRES

Division Place Details Locale
K348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Fort Lauderdale, FL

Osmankic, Ajdina

Division Place Details Locale
K352 -- 12 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Maywood, IL

Osmankic, Ajdina

Division Place Details Locale
S352 -- 12 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Maywood, IL

Pace, Felicia

Division Place Details Locale
K385 -- 16 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Northbrook, IL

Padalka, Alexandr

Division Place Details Locale
SK303 -- 16-34 Male Adv Shotokan Kata 2nd Place Denver, CO

Padalka, Vitaly

Division Place Details Locale
K411 -- 35 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 1st Place Denver, CO

Padalka, Vitaly

Division Place Details Locale
S415 -- 35+ Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Denver, CO

Pajor, Dorian

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 3rd Place Round Lake, IL

Pajor, Dorian

Division Place Details Locale
ES528 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 1st Place Round Lake, IL

Palma, Angelo

Division Place Details Locale
K338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Herriman, UT

Palmieri, Angelo

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 5th Place Pembroke Pines, FL

Palmieri, Antonio

Division Place Details Locale
ES516 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 1st Place Pembroke Pines, FL

Palomino, Talim

Division Place Details Locale
ES518 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg 7th Place Chandler, AZ

Palomino, Vianna

Division Place Details Locale
K369 -- 14 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Chandler, AZ

Palomino, Vianna

Division Place Details Locale
S369 -- 14 Female Adv Kumite 1st Place Chandler, AZ

PANDHAK, Rehan

Division Place Details Locale
K372 -- 14 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Pankova, Elizaveta

Division Place Details Locale
S367 -- 14 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Davis, CA

Papa, Noah

Division Place Details Locale
S314 -- 7 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place East Rockaway, NY

Parks, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
K322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Fenton, MO

Parks, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
S322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Fenton, MO

Parsons, Andrew

Division Place Details Locale
K410 -- 35 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata 2nd Place Greenwood, IN

Parsons, Andrew

Division Place Details Locale
S412 -- 35+ Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Greenwood, IN

Paruchuri, Prithvi

Division Place Details Locale
K380 -- 15 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Morganville, NJ

Paruchuri, Prithvi

Division Place Details Locale
WS320 -- 14-15 Male Int Short Weapons 1st Place Morganville, NJ

Patacsil, Michael

Division Place Details Locale
K373 -- 14 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Patacsil, Michael

Division Place Details Locale
ES508 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -52 Kg 5th Place Bolingbrook, IL

Patacsil, Raphael

Division Place Details Locale
K349 -- 11 Male Advanced Kata 5th Place Bolingbrook, IL

Patel, Khanak

Division Place Details Locale
K342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place ,

Patel, Khanak

Division Place Details Locale
S342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place ,

Paz, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
ES512 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg 2nd Place Valley Stream, NY

Paz, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
EK502 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.46 Valley Stream, NY

Pekaj, Lena

Division Place Details Locale
K416 -- Female 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Pekaj, Lena

Division Place Details Locale
SK302 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shotokan Kata 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Pepper, Edward

Division Place Details Locale
WS307 -- 10-11 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 1st Place Saint Louis, MO

Pepper, Haley

Division Place Details Locale
K406 -- 45 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 3rd Place Saint Louis, MO

Pepper, Haley

Division Place Details Locale
WS334 -- 35+ Female Short Weapons 2nd Place Saint Louis, MO

Pepper, Tommy

Division Place Details Locale
WS302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 4th Place Saint Louis, MO

Perales, Ana

Division Place Details Locale
ES605 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 5th Place Ennis, TX

Perales, Ana

Division Place Details Locale
ES530 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 3rd Place (super) Ennis, TX

Pereda, Alberto

Division Place Details Locale
S416 -- 45+ Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Denver, CO

Perez, Alessandra

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 3rd Place Houston, TX

Perez, Alessandra

Division Place Details Locale
EK501 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kata 1st Place 25.4 Houston, TX

Perez, Vanessa

Division Place Details Locale
K405 -- 35 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

Perez, Vanessa

Division Place Details Locale
SK300 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shito-Ryu Kata 3rd Place Miami, FL

Perez, Vanessa

Division Place Details Locale
S418 -- 45+ Female Advanced Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Petraro, Joseph

Division Place Details Locale
K322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place East Rockaway, NY

Pettaway, Jeremiah

Division Place Details Locale
S372 -- 14 Male Int Kumite 2nd Place Newport News, VA

Pettaway, Josiah

Division Place Details Locale
K340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Newport News, VA

Pham-Korman, Cassie

Division Place Details Locale
SK304 -- 16-34 Female Adv Goju-Ryu Kata 1st Place Houston, TX

Pinheiro, Juan

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 1st Place Winter Garden, FL

Pinheiro, Juan

Division Place Details Locale
SK305 -- 16-34 Male Adv Goju-Ryu Kata 1st Place Winter Garden, FL

Pinto, Zaylin

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 3rd Place Mauldin, SC

Pinto, Zaylin

Division Place Details Locale
ES526 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 5th Place Mauldin, SC

Platz Walker, Milo

Division Place Details Locale
ES510 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Polley, Chase

Division Place Details Locale
EK502 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kata 1st Place 25.4 Marco Island, FL

Polley, Chase

Division Place Details Locale
WB321 -- 14-15 Male Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Marco Island, FL

Polyniak, Brody

Division Place Details Locale
K355 -- 12 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place McKinney, TX

Polyniak, Brody

Division Place Details Locale
S355 -- 12 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place McKinney, TX

Porras, Emma

Division Place Details Locale
K326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Porras, Emma

Division Place Details Locale
S326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Porto, Kevin

Division Place Details Locale
ES503 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Posejpal, Brock

Division Place Details Locale
K338 -- 10 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Lombard, IL

POWELL, ALTON

Division Place Details Locale
K401 -- 18-34 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Yorktown, VA

POWELL, ALTON

Division Place Details Locale
S401 -- 18-34 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Yorktown, VA

Powell, Lacy

Division Place Details Locale
K400 -- 18-34 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Golden, CO

Powell, Lacy

Division Place Details Locale
S405 -- 18-34 Female Adv Kumite^ +65Kg 3rd Place Golden, CO

Presley, Brea

Division Place Details Locale
K376 -- 15 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Fairmont, WV

Presley, Brea

Division Place Details Locale
WS317 -- 14-15 Female Int Short Weapons 1st Place Fairmont, WV

Presley, Brea

Division Place Details Locale
S384 -- 16 Female Int Kumite 2nd Place Fairmont, WV

Price, Kaito

Division Place Details Locale
WB333 -- 18-34 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Ewa Beach, HI

Price, Kaito

Division Place Details Locale
ES527 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 3rd Place Ewa Beach, HI

Pwajok, Aaron

Division Place Details Locale
S348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kumite 1st Place Greenvale, NY

Quintans, Miguel

Division Place Details Locale
K415 -- 55 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Quintans, Miguel

Division Place Details Locale
S417 -- 55+ Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Hialeah, FL

Quiroz, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
EK506 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kata 1st Place Skokie, IL

Quiroz, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
ES526 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 3rd Place Skokie, IL

Rai, Bandana

Division Place Details Locale
K366 -- 14 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Harrisburg, PA

Rai, Bandana

Division Place Details Locale
S366 -- 14 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Harrisburg, PA

Rai, Kaushal

Division Place Details Locale
K388 -- 16 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Lilburn, GA

Rai, Oathsa

Division Place Details Locale
K403 -- 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Lilburn, GA

Rai, Sumnima

Division Place Details Locale
K400 -- 18-34 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Snellville, GA

Rajjoub, Salam

Division Place Details Locale
S361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kumite 1st Place Bridgeport, WV

Ramachandran, Dhruva

Division Place Details Locale
K373 -- 14 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Cupertino, CA

Ramesh, Nakshatra Ira

Division Place Details Locale
K328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Westborough, MA

Ramesh, Nakshatra Ira

Division Place Details Locale
S328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kumite 1st Place Westborough, MA

Ramic, Elvis

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 5th Place New Port Richey, FL

Ramic, Sabina

Division Place Details Locale
ES607 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg 5th Place New Port Richey, FL

Ramirez, Breanna

Division Place Details Locale
K366 -- 14 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Dixon, CA

Ramirez, Breanna

Division Place Details Locale
S366 -- 14 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Dixon, CA

Ramos, Manuel

Division Place Details Locale
S332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Hialeah, FL

Rao, Achal

Division Place Details Locale
K324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place McKinney, TX

Rao, Achal

Division Place Details Locale
S324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place McKinney, TX

Rashidi, Lily

Division Place Details Locale
K329 -- 9 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Carlsbad, CA

Rashidi, Lily

Division Place Details Locale
S329 -- 9 Female Advanced Kumite 1st Place Carlsbad, CA

Rashidi, Lily

Division Place Details Locale
WS301 -- 9 & Under Female Int/Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Carlsbad, CA

Rashidi, Ryan

Division Place Details Locale
K332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Carlsbad, CA

Reeves, Mary

Division Place Details Locale
ES524 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite +59 Kg 3rd Place Trussville, AL

Reichelt, Hailey

Division Place Details Locale
S377 -- 15 Female Adv Kumite 1st Place Crown Point, IN

Rex, Kuga

Division Place Details Locale
S365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Reyes, Alex

Division Place Details Locale
K403 -- 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place ,

Reynolds, Ransom

Division Place Details Locale
K340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Greenwood, IN

Rice, Abby

Division Place Details Locale
K342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Las Vegas, NV

Rice, Abby

Division Place Details Locale
S342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Rice, Joey

Division Place Details Locale
K363 -- 13 Male Novice Kata 1st Place Las Vegas, NV

Rice, Joey

Division Place Details Locale
S363 -- 13 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Las Vegas, NV

Richards-Walton, Alyssa

Division Place Details Locale
EK507 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 22.02 Hollywood, FL

Richards-Walton, Alyssa

Division Place Details Locale
ES531 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Hollywood, FL

Richards-Walton, Ava

Division Place Details Locale
K302 -- 6 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Hollywood, FL

Richards-Walton, Ava

Division Place Details Locale
S302 -- 6 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Hollywood, FL

Rickman, Jack

Division Place Details Locale
K388 -- 16 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Denver, CO

Rickman, Jack

Division Place Details Locale
S388 -- 16 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Denver, CO

Rifai, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
K394 -- 17 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Ringgold, GA

Rifai, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
S395 -- 17 Male Novice Kumite 2nd Place Ringgold, GA

Rifai, Jude

Division Place Details Locale
K378 -- 15 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Ringgold, GA

Rifai, Jude

Division Place Details Locale
S378 -- 15 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Ringgold, GA

Rifai, Zain

Division Place Details Locale
K362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kata 3rd Place Ringgold, GA

Rifai, Zain

Division Place Details Locale
S362 -- 13 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Ringgold, GA

Rini, Mario

Division Place Details Locale
K381 -- 15 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Louisville, CO

River, Ariel

Division Place Details Locale
ES504 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg 2nd Place Hewlett, NY

Rivera, Anthony

Division Place Details Locale
ES512 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg 5th Place Lake Worth, FL

Rivera, John-Michael

Division Place Details Locale
EK504 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kata 5th Place 24.86 San Diego, CA

Rivera, Josiah

Division Place Details Locale
PK327 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability 1st Place Elmwood Park, IL

Roberson, Samuel

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 7th Place San Antonio, TX

Rodarte, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
PK310 -- 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually I 1st Place Fairview Heights, IL

Rodarte, Serenity

Division Place Details Locale
K310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Fairview Heights, IL

Rodarte, Serenity

Division Place Details Locale
S310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Fairview Heights, IL

Rodriguez, Hunter

Division Place Details Locale
EK504 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.4 Levittown, PA

Rodriguez, Hunter

Division Place Details Locale
WB327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Levittown, PA

Rodriguez, Hunter

Division Place Details Locale
EK600 -- 16-34 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.42 Levittown, PA

Rodriguez, Isabel

Division Place Details Locale
S377 -- 15 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place West Chester, OH

Rodriguez, Julia

Division Place Details Locale
K377 -- 15 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Rodriguez, Julia

Division Place Details Locale
ES514 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg 5th Place Bolingbrook, IL

Rodriguez, Kevin

Division Place Details Locale
EPK405 -- 18+ Male Para-Kata Inellectually Impaired 1st Place Chino Hills, CA

Rodriguez Ronso, Alejandro

Division Place Details Locale
ES610 -- 18-34 Male Elite Open Weight Kumite 3rd Place Greer, SC

Rojas Frias, Darwin

Division Place Details Locale
K415 -- 55 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata 2nd Place Miami, FL

Rojo, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
K355 -- 12 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Rojo, Brandon

Division Place Details Locale
S355 -- 12 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Romano, Angelina

Division Place Details Locale
ES524 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite +59 Kg 1st Place Geneva, IL

Rosen, Tyler

Division Place Details Locale
S315 -- 7 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place (super) Deerfield, IL

Rosenberg, Abigail

Division Place Details Locale
S345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Roslyn, NY

Rosendo, Gloria

Division Place Details Locale
ES523 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg 3rd Place (super) Astoria, NY

Ruhland, Laura

Division Place Details Locale
K404 -- 35 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 1st Place Saint Louis, MO

Ruhland, Laura

Division Place Details Locale
S409 -- 35+ Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Saint Louis, MO

Ruhland, Noah

Division Place Details Locale
K380 -- 15 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Saint Louis, MO

Ruiz, Frank

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Ruiz, Frank

Division Place Details Locale
ES525 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 1st Place Hialeah, FL

Ruiz, Seline

Division Place Details Locale
ES523 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg 5th Place Paterson, NJ

Ruiz, Seline

Division Place Details Locale
EK505 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 23.56 Paterson, NJ

Ruiz, Seline

Division Place Details Locale
WS324 -- 16-17 Female Adv Short Weapons 2nd Place Paterson, NJ

Rushin, Jane

Division Place Details Locale
PK325 -- 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disabili 1st Place Glencoe, IL

Rushin, Jane

Division Place Details Locale
PK333 -- 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para weapons 1st Place Glencoe, IL

Sagilyan, Eduard

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 1st Place Denver, CO

Salvado, Eliza

Division Place Details Locale
EK507 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.68 Bolingbrook, IL

SANCHEZ, ISABELLA

Division Place Details Locale
K345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

SANCHEZ, ISABELLA

Division Place Details Locale
S345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

SANCHEZ, LUIS

Division Place Details Locale
K332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Miami, FL

SANCHEZ, LUIS

Division Place Details Locale
S332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kumite 1st Place Miami, FL

Sanchez, Nicolas

Division Place Details Locale
K386 -- 16 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Sugar Land, TX

Sanchez, Nicolas

Division Place Details Locale
S386 -- 16 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Sugar Land, TX

Sanchez, Thomas

Division Place Details Locale
S354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Dixon, CA

Sanders, Isaac

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 5th Place West Chester, OH

Santos, Lance

Division Place Details Locale
EK500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 24.74 Anaheim, CA

Sargent, Lia

Division Place Details Locale
K334 -- 10 Female Beginner Kata 1st Place Holmdel, NJ

Sargent, Lia

Division Place Details Locale
S334 -- 10 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Holmdel, NJ

Sargent, Lia

Division Place Details Locale
WS304 -- 10-11 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons 1st Place Holmdel, NJ

Saunders-Long, Tristan

Division Place Details Locale
K397 -- 17 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Evanston, IL

Sayyarpour, Nina

Division Place Details Locale
ES611 -- 18-34 Female Elite Open Weight Kumite 3rd Place Midland, MI

Scarpa, Dominic

Division Place Details Locale
WB309 -- 10-11 Male Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Marco Island, FL

Schmelter, Brooklyn

Division Place Details Locale
S385 -- 16 Female Adv Kumite 1st Place Lowell, IN

Schmidt, Isabelle

Division Place Details Locale
K367 -- 14 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Lafayette, CO

Schmidt, Isabelle

Division Place Details Locale
S367 -- 14 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Lafayette, CO

Schmidt, Mitchell

Division Place Details Locale
K354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kata 1st Place Lafayette, CO

Schmidt, Mitchell

Division Place Details Locale
S354 -- 12 Male Beginner Kumite 1st Place Lafayette, CO

Schmitt, Harland

Division Place Details Locale
S325 -- 8 Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Evanston, IL

Schmitz, James

Division Place Details Locale
K356 -- 12 Male Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Skokie, IL

Schmitz, James

Division Place Details Locale
S356 -- 12 Male Int Kumite 2nd Place Skokie, IL

Schon, Andrea

Division Place Details Locale
S419 -- 55+ Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Phoenix, AZ

Scicluna, Justin

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 5th Place Macomb, MI

Scott, Thomas

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 1st Place Richardson, TX

Scurtul, Danil

Division Place Details Locale
K332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Denver, CO

Scurtul, Danil

Division Place Details Locale
S332 -- 9 Male Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Denver, CO

Seabrooks, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
S314 -- 7 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Oyster Bay, NY

Seabrooks, Gabriel

Division Place Details Locale
S330 -- 9 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Oyster Bay, NY

Senpon, SaiJaiyanii

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 3rd Place Dallas, TX

Senpon, Saisheren

Division Place Details Locale
ES603 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 3rd Place Irving, TX

Senthil, Abishek

Division Place Details Locale
ES520 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg 7th Place Irving, TX

Seremetis, Pauline

Division Place Details Locale
K416 -- Female 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 3rd Place (super) North Easton, MA

Shah, Amish

Division Place Details Locale
K417 -- Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 5th Place Chicago, IL

Shaurov, Alexa

Division Place Details Locale
S336 -- 10 Female Intermediate Kumite 1st Place Great Neck, NY

Shaurov, Alexander

Division Place Details Locale
S340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kumite 1st Place Great Neck, NY

Shaw, Gregory

Division Place Details Locale
WS302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons 3rd Place Birmingham, AL

Shaw, Reese

Division Place Details Locale
S302 -- 6 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Birmingham, AL

Shene, Cody

Division Place Details Locale
WS321 -- 14-15 Male Adv Short Weapons 2nd Place Macomb, MI

Shimohara, Kaitlyn

Division Place Details Locale
EK601 -- 16-34 Female Elite Kata 2nd Place 25.88 Los Alamitos, CA

Shimohara, Kaitlyn

Division Place Details Locale
EK507 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kata 1st Place 25.6 Los Alamitos, CA

Shirahatti, Avyukta

Division Place Details Locale
S341 -- 10 Male Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Vernon Hills, IL

Shirahatti, PRADYUMNA

Division Place Details Locale
K410 -- 35 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata 1st Place Vernon Hills, IL

Shirahatti, PRADYUMNA

Division Place Details Locale
S413 -- 35+ Male Novice Kumite 1st Place Vernon Hills, IL

Shroff, Shivank

Division Place Details Locale
ES500 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -40 Kg 5th Place ,

Shroff, Supria

Division Place Details Locale
ES523 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg 3rd Place Acton, MA

SHUM, ADALYN

Division Place Details Locale
K352 -- 12 Female Intermediate Kata 1st Place Roselle, IL

SHUM, ADALYN

Division Place Details Locale
S352 -- 12 Female Int Kumite 1st Place Roselle, IL

Silveyra, Jocelyn

Division Place Details Locale
S328 -- 9 Female Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place ,

Simmons, Sawyer

Division Place Details Locale
ES510 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg 3rd Place Naples, FL

Simon, Jacob

Division Place Details Locale
S403 -- 18-34 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Wylie, TX

Simon, Rylee

Division Place Details Locale
K368 -- 14 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Wylie, TX

Simon, Rylee

Division Place Details Locale
S368 -- 14 Female Int Kumite 1st Place Wylie, TX

Sinclair, Marin

Division Place Details Locale
ES524 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite +59 Kg 5th Place Mount Pleasant, SC

Singleton, Charlotte

Division Place Details Locale
ES506 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg 1st Place Livingston, MT

Singleton, Georgiana

Division Place Details Locale
K335 -- 10 Female Novice Kata 3rd Place Livingston, MT

Singleton, Georgiana

Division Place Details Locale
S335 -- 10 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Livingston, MT

Singleton, Louisa

Division Place Details Locale
S310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Livingston, MT

Singleton, Sophia

Division Place Details Locale
ES513 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg 2nd Place Livingston, MT

Singleton, Vivian

Division Place Details Locale
S384 -- 16 Female Int Kumite 1st Place Livingston, MT

Sivils, Fred

Division Place Details Locale
WB335 -- 35+ Male Long Weapons 3rd Place Glenview, IL

Skinner, Lucy

Division Place Details Locale
S369 -- 14 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Northbrook, IL

Smith, Casey

Division Place Details Locale
S393 -- 17 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Swampscott, MA

Smith, Jared

Division Place Details Locale
ES602 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg 2nd Place Murrysville, PA

Smith, Riley

Division Place Details Locale
ES526 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 1st Place Murrysville, PA

Smith, Samantha

Division Place Details Locale
ES505 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -42 Kg 2nd Place Lowell, IN

Socorro, Katheleen

Division Place Details Locale
ES522 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -53 Kg 1st Place Miami, FL

Solis, Mateo

Division Place Details Locale
ES517 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -61 Kg 2nd Place Evanston, IL

SONEYE, Oreoluwa

Division Place Details Locale
K350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kata 2nd Place Houston, TX

SONEYE, Oreoluwa

Division Place Details Locale
S350 -- 12 Female Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Houston, TX

Sosa, Roberto

Division Place Details Locale
S373 -- 14 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Spitsnaugle, Sara

Division Place Details Locale
K377 -- 15 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Chula Vista, CA

Spitsnaugle, Sara

Division Place Details Locale
S377 -- 15 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Chula Vista, CA

Springer, Matthew

Division Place Details Locale
PK315 -- 18+ Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired 1st Place Glenview, IL

Srinivasan, Arjith

Division Place Details Locale
PK311 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually I 3rd Place Wheeling, IL

Srinivasan, Arjith

Division Place Details Locale
PK335 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para weapons 3rd Place Wheeling, IL

Staats, August

Division Place Details Locale
K347 -- 11 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Dallas, TX

Stallings, Sarah

Division Place Details Locale
ES607 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg 2nd Place Red Oak, TX

Stallings, Sarah

Division Place Details Locale
EK601 -- 16-34 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.46 Red Oak, TX

Stallings, Sarah

Division Place Details Locale
EK507 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.08 Red Oak, TX

Stallings, Sarah

Division Place Details Locale
ES532 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -61 Kg 1st Place Red Oak, TX

Stanek, Guy

Division Place Details Locale
K403 -- 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata 5th Place ,

Stanek, Guy

Division Place Details Locale
S403 -- 18-34 Male Int Kumite 2nd Place ,

Stanley, Ginger

Division Place Details Locale
K406 -- 45 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 2nd Place Littleton, CO

Stanley, Ginger

Division Place Details Locale
S409 -- 35+ Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Littleton, CO

Starr, Ryan

Division Place Details Locale
S397 -- 17 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Coraopolis, PA

Stice, Ayden

Division Place Details Locale
S373 -- 14 Male Adv Kumite 1st Place Lafayette, CO

Stienstra, Christian

Division Place Details Locale
SK307 -- 16-34 Male Adv Wado-Ryu Kata 2nd Place Phoenix, AZ

Stienstra, Christian

Division Place Details Locale
ES528 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg 3rd Place Phoenix, AZ

Stojanov, Mariana

Division Place Details Locale
K384 -- 16 Female Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Boca Raton, FL

Stojanov, Mariana

Division Place Details Locale
S384 -- 16 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Boca Raton, FL

Stratis, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
K360 -- 13 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Allen, TX

Stratis, Mia

Division Place Details Locale
S360 -- 13 Female Int Kumite 3rd Place Allen, TX

Straziota, Marco

Division Place Details Locale
K340 -- 10 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Hollywood, FL

Strickland, Ethan

Division Place Details Locale
WB302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons 1st Place Yorktown, VA

Strong, Marley

Division Place Details Locale
K357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Fairview Heights, IL

Strong, Marley

Division Place Details Locale
S357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kumite 1st Place Fairview Heights, IL

Strumberger, Malana

Division Place Details Locale
K310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kata 3rd Place Matawan, NJ

Strumberger, Malana

Division Place Details Locale
S310 -- 7 Female Beginner Kumite 1st Place Matawan, NJ

Strumberger, Malana

Division Place Details Locale
WS300 -- 9 & Under Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons 1st Place Matawan, NJ

Subba, Navina

Division Place Details Locale
K400 -- 18-34 Female Intermediate Kata 3rd Place Lilburn, GA

Sullivan, Jen

Division Place Details Locale
K409 -- 55 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Westerville, OH

Sullivan, Jen

Division Place Details Locale
WS334 -- 35+ Female Short Weapons 1st Place Westerville, OH

Sullivan, Jen

Division Place Details Locale
S419 -- 55+ Female Advanced Kumite 1st Place Westerville, OH

Sun, Claire

Division Place Details Locale
S329 -- 9 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Mcminnville, OR

Sun, Claire

Division Place Details Locale
WB301 -- 9 & Under Female Int/Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Mcminnville, OR

Sun, Michael

Division Place Details Locale
WB309 -- 10-11 Male Adv Long Weapons 1st Place Mcminnville, OR

Suthard, Nora

Division Place Details Locale
K361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kata 2nd Place Gwynn, VA

Suthard, Nora

Division Place Details Locale
ES507 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg 2nd Place Gwynn, VA

Swanson, Connor

Division Place Details Locale
K381 -- 15 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Louisville, CO

Swanson, Connor

Division Place Details Locale
S381 -- 15 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Louisville, CO

Swanson, Kaitlin

Division Place Details Locale
S393 -- 17 Female Adv Kumite 1st Place Louisville, CO

Swift, Jessica

Division Place Details Locale
K399 -- 18-34 Female Novice Kata 1st Place Murray, KY

Swift, Jessica

Division Place Details Locale
WB328 -- 18-34 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons 1st Place Murray, KY

Tacazon, Layla

Division Place Details Locale
ES505 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -42 Kg 1st Place Rockwall, TX

Tacazon, Layla

Division Place Details Locale
EK501 -- 12-13 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 24.28 Rockwall, TX

Tacazon, Lincoln

Division Place Details Locale
K323 -- 8 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Rockwall, TX

Tacazon, Lincoln

Division Place Details Locale
S323 -- 8 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Rockwall, TX

Talledo, Randy

Division Place Details Locale
K378 -- 15 Male Beginner Kata 2nd Place Great Neck, NY

Talledo, Randy

Division Place Details Locale
S378 -- 15 Male Beginner Kumite 2nd Place Great Neck, NY

Taneski, Kristian

Division Place Details Locale
ES512 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg 1st Place Crown Point, IN

Tang, Kylie

Division Place Details Locale
K385 -- 16 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Danville, CA

Tang, Kylie

Division Place Details Locale
SK300 -- 16-34 Female Adv Shito-Ryu Kata 3rd Place Danville, CA

Tang, William

Division Place Details Locale
ES517 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -61 Kg 3rd Place Cupertino, CA

Templeton, Graham

Division Place Details Locale
K363 -- 13 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Oak Park, IL

Templeton, Paisley

Division Place Details Locale
K375 -- 15 Female Novice Kata 2nd Place Oak Park, IL

Templeton, Paisley

Division Place Details Locale
S375 -- 15 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Oak Park, IL

Thahir, Shaza

Division Place Details Locale
ES524 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite +59 Kg 2nd Place Bolingbrook, IL

Thamatam, Achintya

Division Place Details Locale
K319 -- 8 Female Novice Kata 1st Place ,

Thamatam, Achintya

Division Place Details Locale
S319 -- 8 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place ,

Thomas, Julia

Division Place Details Locale
ES522 -- 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -53 Kg 5th Place Allen, TX

Tolentino, Joseph

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 3rd Place Las Vegas, NV

Torres, Edgar

Division Place Details Locale
ES601 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 3rd Place Hialeah, FL

Torres, Edgar

Division Place Details Locale
ES526 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 2nd Place Hialeah, FL

Torres, Mathias

Division Place Details Locale
S348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Orlando, FL

Torres, Santiago

Division Place Details Locale
K324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Orlando, FL

Torres, Santiago

Division Place Details Locale
S324 -- 8 Male Intermediate Kumite 2nd Place Orlando, FL

Toscano, Giulia

Division Place Details Locale
S377 -- 15 Female Adv Kumite 2nd Place Beckley, WV

Tozaki, Taishi

Division Place Details Locale
EK600 -- 16-34 Male Elite Kata 1st Place 26.02 San Diego, CA

Traub, Logan

Division Place Details Locale
ES502 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -50 Kg 5th Place Santa Clarita, CA

Treciokas, Daniel

Division Place Details Locale
S314 -- 7 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Hallandale, FL

Trester, Ellee

Division Place Details Locale
S343 -- 11 Female Novice Kumite 2nd Place Hamilton, OH

Tricic, Muhamed

Division Place Details Locale
S306 -- 6 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Fresno, CA

Tricic, Sabahudin

Division Place Details Locale
EPK401 -- 18+ Male Elite Para-Kata Visually Impaired 1st Place Fresno, CA

Trotman, Anika

Division Place Details Locale
ES605 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg 5th Place Honolulu, HI

Trotman, Anika

Division Place Details Locale
WB330 -- 18-34 Female Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Honolulu, HI

Trotman, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
K397 -- 17 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Honolulu, HI

Trotman, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
WB327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Honolulu, HI

Trujillo, Kimberly

Division Place Details Locale
S369 -- 14 Female Adv Kumite 3rd Place Round Lake, IL

Tsen, Irene

Division Place Details Locale
K377 -- 15 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place Los Altos, CA

Tsen, Irene

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 5th Place Los Altos, CA

Tsen, Janus

Division Place Details Locale
K365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Los Altos, CA

Tsen, Janus

Division Place Details Locale
ES502 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -50 Kg 2nd Place Los Altos, CA

Tsipkis, Jacklyn

Division Place Details Locale
ES515 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg 2nd Place Brooklyn, NY

Tsutsui-Kunitake, Akemi

Division Place Details Locale
EK601 -- 16-34 Female Elite Kata 5th Place 24 Englewood, CO

Turingan, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
K356 -- 12 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place New Hyde Park, NY

Turingan, Zachary

Division Place Details Locale
S356 -- 12 Male Int Kumite 1st Place New Hyde Park, NY

Turley, Justin

Division Place Details Locale
S365 -- 13 Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Skokie, IL

Tyburczy, Karolina

Division Place Details Locale
S342 -- 11 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Crown Point, IN

Tyburczy, Wiktoria

Division Place Details Locale
S326 -- 9 Female Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Crown Point, IN

Vaclavik, Peter

Division Place Details Locale
S415 -- 35+ Male Advanced Kumite 2nd Place San Jose, CA

Valencia, Julian

Division Place Details Locale
K364 -- 13 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Valenzuela, Benjamin

Division Place Details Locale
ES510 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg 5th Place West Hempstead, NY

Valero, Nyla

Division Place Details Locale
K359 -- 13 Female Novice Kata 1st Place West Palm Beach, FL

Valero, Nyla

Division Place Details Locale
S359 -- 13 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place West Palm Beach, FL

Vales, Ella

Division Place Details Locale
K345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kata 3rd Place Astoria, NY

Vales, Ella

Division Place Details Locale
S345 -- 11 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Astoria, NY

Van Aken, Emmerson

Division Place Details Locale
K319 -- 8 Female Novice Kata 2nd Place Chicago, IL

Vandrell, Tony

Division Place Details Locale
WB302 -- 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons 2nd Place Birmingham, AL

Vanga, Pradhyuth

Division Place Details Locale
K396 -- 17 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place McKinney, TX

Vargas Rio, Miguel

Division Place Details Locale
S363 -- 13 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place ,

Vega, Angela

Division Place Details Locale
S343 -- 11 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Dixon, CA

Velasco, Gabriela

Division Place Details Locale
ES609 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg 5th Place Carpentersville, IL

Venkatesan, Ashwin

Division Place Details Locale
WS335 -- 35+ Male Short Weapons 3rd Place Westborough, MA

Villalobos, Susette

Division Place Details Locale
S369 -- 14 Female Adv Kumite 2nd Place Mcminnville, OR

Villanueva, Jayna

Division Place Details Locale
S327 -- 9 Female Novice Kumite 3rd Place Wadsworth, IL

VILLAROEL CAZORLA, JOSE

Division Place Details Locale
K339 -- 10 Male Novice Kata 2nd Place Houston, TX

Villesis, Adrianna

Division Place Details Locale
K369 -- 14 Female Advanced Kata 1st Place San Ramon, CA

Vinapamula, Mahathi

Division Place Details Locale
S393 -- 17 Female Adv Kumite 2nd Place Cupertino, CA

Voisin, Alejandro

Division Place Details Locale
K364 -- 13 Male Intermediate Kata 1st Place Pittsburgh, PA

Voisin, Alejandro

Division Place Details Locale
S364 -- 13 Male Int Kumite 3rd Place Pittsburgh, PA

Volker, Ryland

Division Place Details Locale
ES511 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -70 Kg 3rd Place Winter Garden, FL

Wahler, Kelsey

Division Place Details Locale
S400 -- 18-34 Female Int Kumite 1st Place Ooltewah, TN

Wainwright, Alexandra

Division Place Details Locale
ES606 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place Conroe, TX

Wainwright, Alexandra

Division Place Details Locale
ES531 -- 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg 2nd Place Conroe, TX

Walker, Andrew

Division Place Details Locale
ES600 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg 3rd Place Indianapolis, IN

Walker, Andrew

Division Place Details Locale
WB333 -- 18-34 Male Adv Long Weapons 2nd Place Indianapolis, IN

Walser, Liam

Division Place Details Locale
S323 -- 8 Male Novice Kumite 3rd Place Miami, FL

Wane, Dieo

Division Place Details Locale
K416 -- Female 18-34 Advanced Kata^ 2nd Place West Hempstead, NY

Wane, Dieo

Division Place Details Locale
S405 -- 18-34 Female Adv Kumite^ +65Kg 1st Place West Hempstead, NY

Weaver, Brayden

Division Place Details Locale
S322 -- 8 Male Beginner Kumite 3rd Place Chicago, IL

Westbrook, Joel

Division Place Details Locale
PK319 -- 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Wheelchair Divi 1st Place Rossville, GA

Wong, Jasmine

Division Place Details Locale
EK503 -- 14-15 Female Elite Kata 2nd Place 24.88 Fresno, CA

Woo, Alex

Division Place Details Locale
K348 -- 11 Male Intermediate Kata 2nd Place Oak Park, IL

Woo, Henry

Division Place Details Locale
K315 -- 7 Male Novice Kata 3rd Place Oak Park, IL

Wood, Carmen

Division Place Details Locale
S336 -- 10 Female Intermediate Kumite 3rd Place Johns Island, SC

Wood, Landen

Division Place Details Locale
ES509 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg 5th Place Morgantown, WV

Wood, Taylor

Division Place Details Locale
ES608 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -68Kg 3rd Place Summerville, SC

Woods, Kinoe

Division Place Details Locale
K357 -- 12 Male Advanced Kata 3rd Place Poquoson, VA

Woods, Kinoe

Division Place Details Locale
WS315 -- 12-13 Male Adv Short Weapons 3rd Place Poquoson, VA

Woods, Kinoe

Division Place Details Locale
ES503 -- 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 5th Place Poquoson, VA

Wright, Lydia

Division Place Details Locale
S361 -- 13 Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Salem, WV

Wright, Lydia

Division Place Details Locale
WS312 -- 12-13 Female Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Salem, WV

Yamaguchi, Anita

Division Place Details Locale
K408 -- 55 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata 1st Place Elk Grove Village, IL

Yannias, Valerie

Division Place Details Locale
PK329 -- 18+ Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o 1st Place Morton Grove, IL

Yasohama, Noriko

Division Place Details Locale
K407 -- 45 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata 3rd Place Wilmette, IL

Yasohama, Noriko

Division Place Details Locale
S418 -- 45+ Female Advanced Kumite 3rd Place Wilmette, IL

Yika-Cuadra, Nicholas

Division Place Details Locale
ES604 -- 18-34 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg 1st Place Coram, NY

York, Kimberley

Division Place Details Locale
S419 -- 55+ Female Advanced Kumite 2nd Place Middletown, OH

York, Matthew

Division Place Details Locale
ES526 -- 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg 3rd Place (super) Middletown, OH

Yoshizawa, Reece

Division Place Details Locale
ES516 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg 3rd Place (super) Los Alamitos, CA

Yoshizawa, Reece

Division Place Details Locale
EK504 -- 16-17 Male Elite Kata 3rd Place 25.4 Los Alamitos, CA

Yoshizawa, Reece

Division Place Details Locale
WS327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Short Weapons 1st Place Los Alamitos, CA

Yoshizawa, Reece

Division Place Details Locale
EK600 -- 16-34 Male Elite Kata 2nd Place 25.34 Los Alamitos, CA

Yusupov, Ali

Division Place Details Locale
K373 -- 14 Male Advanced Kata 2nd Place Denver, CO

Yusupov, Ali

Division Place Details Locale
ES511 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -70 Kg Shikaku Denver, CO

Yuvaraj, Yazhisai

Division Place Details Locale
S351 -- 12 Female Novice Kumite 1st Place Evanston, IL

Zabala Chevalier, Xavier

Division Place Details Locale
S407 -- 18-34 Make Adv Kumite^ +75Kg 1st Place Bethalto, IL

Zhang, Ethan

Division Place Details Locale
S373 -- 14 Male Adv Kumite 3rd Place Englewood, CO

Zhang, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
K381 -- 15 Male Advanced Kata 1st Place Naperville, IL

Zhang, Sean

Division Place Details Locale
ES508 -- 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -52 Kg 3rd Place (super) Naperville, IL

Zieziula, Matthew

Division Place Details Locale
WB327 -- 16-17 Male Adv Long Weapons 3rd Place Ray, MI

Zucek, Magdalena

Division Place Details Locale
ES607 -- 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg 3rd Place Libertyville, IL

Zucek, Magdalena

Division Place Details Locale
ES611 -- 18-34 Female Elite Open Weight Kumite 3rd Place Libertyville, IL