Online Streaming is enabled for this event: Click Here

2021 USA Karate Nationals

Kata

ID Division Scheduled
K300 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K301 5 & Under Male Beg/Nov Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K302 6 Female Beginner Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K303 6 Female Novice Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K304 6 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K305 6 Female Advanced Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K306 6 Male Beginner Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K307 6 Male Novice Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K308 6 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K309 6 Male Advanced Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K310 7 Female Beginner Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K311 7 Female Novice Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K312 7 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K313 7 Female Advanced Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K314 7 Male Beginner Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K315 7 Male Novice Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K316 7 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K317 7 Male Advanced Kata Fri 07:30: AM
K318 8 Female Beginner Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K319 8 Female Novice Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K320 8 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K321 8 Female Advanced Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K322 8 Male Beginner Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K323 8 Male Novice Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K324 8 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K325 8 Male Advanced Kata Fri 08:15: AM
K326 9 Female Beginner Kata Fri 09:00: AM
K327 9 Female Novice Kata Fri 09:00: AM
K328 9 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 09:00: AM
K329 9 Female Advanced Kata Fri 09:00: AM
K330 9 Male Beginner Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K331 9 Male Novice Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K332 9 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K333 9 Male Advanced Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K334 10 Female Beginner Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K335 10 Female Novice Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K336 10 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K337 10 Female Advanced Kata Fri 09:30: AM
K338 10 Male Beginner Kata Fri 10:00: AM
K339 10 Male Novice Kata Fri 10:00: AM
K340 10 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 10:00: AM
K341 10 Male Advanced Kata Fri 10:00: AM
K342 11 Female Beginner Kata Fri 10:30: AM
K343 11 Female Novice Kata Fri 10:30: AM
K344 11 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 10:30: AM
K345 11 Female Advanced Kata Fri 10:30: AM
K346 11 Male Beginner Kata Fri 11:00: AM
K347 11 Male Novice Kata Fri 11:00: AM
K348 11 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 11:00: AM
K349 11 Male Advanced Kata Fri 11:00: AM
K350 12 Female Beginner Kata Fri 11:30: AM
K351 12 Female Novice Kata Fri 11:30: AM
K352 12 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 11:30: AM
K353 12 Female Advanced Kata Fri 11:30: AM
K354 12 Male Beginner Kata Fri 12:30: PM
K355 12 Male Novice Kata Fri 12:30: PM
K356 12 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 12:30: PM
K357 12 Male Advanced Kata Fri 12:30: PM
K358 13 Female Beginner Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K359 13 Female Novice Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K360 13 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K361 13 Female Advanced Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K362 13 Male Beginner Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K363 13 Male Novice Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K364 13 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K365 13 Male Advanced Kata Fri 01:00: PM
K366 14 Female Beginner Kata Fri 01:30: PM
K367 14 Female Novice Kata Fri 01:30: PM
K368 14 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 01:30: PM
K369 14 Female Advanced Kata Fri 01:30: PM
K370 14 Male Beginner Kata Fri 02:00: PM
K371 14 Male Novice Kata Fri 02:00: PM
K372 14 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 02:00: PM
K373 14 Male Advanced Kata Fri 02:00: PM
K374 15 Female Beginner Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K375 15 Female Novice Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K376 15 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K377 15 Female Advanced Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K378 15 Male Beginner Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K379 15 Male Novice Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K380 15 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K381 15 Male Advanced Kata Fri 02:30: PM
K382 16 Female Beginner Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K383 16 Female Novice Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K384 16 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K385 16 Female Advanced Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K386 16 Male Beginner Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K387 16 Male Novice Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K388 16 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K389 16 Male Advanced Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K390 17 Female Beginner Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K391 17 Female Novice Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K392 17 Female Intermediate Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K393 17 Female Advanced Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K394 17 Male Beginner Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K395 17 Male Novice Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K396 17 Male Intermediate Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K397 17 Male Advanced Kata Fri 03:00: PM
K398 18-34 Female Beginner Kata Thu 08:30: AM
K399 18-34 Female Novice Kata Thu 08:30: AM
K400 18-34 Female Intermediate Kata Thu 08:30: AM
K401 18-34 Male Beginner Kata Thu 08:30: AM
K402 18-34 Male Novice Kata Thu 08:30: AM
K403 18-34 Male Intermediate Kata Thu 08:30: AM
K404 35 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K405 35 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K406 45 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K407 45 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K408 55 & Over Female Beg/Nov Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K409 55 & Over Female Int/Adv Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K410 35 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K411 35 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K412 45 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K413 45 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K414 55 & Over Male Beg/Nov Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K415 55 & Over Male Int/Adv Kata Thu 12:30: PM
K416 Female 18-34 Advanced Kata^ Thu 09:00: AM
K417 Male 18-34 Advanced Kata^ Thu 09:00: AM
PK300 17 & Under Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK301 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK302 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK303 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK304 18+ Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK305 18+ Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK306 18+ Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK307 18+ Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Blind Visually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK308 17 & Under Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK309 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK310 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK311 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK312 18+ Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK313 18+ Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK314 18+ Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK315 18+ Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Intellectually Impaired Thu 11:30: AM
PK316 17 & Under Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Wheelchair Divisions Thu 11:30: AM
PK317 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK318 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK319 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK320 18+ Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK321 18+ Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK322 18+ Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK323 18+ Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Wheelchair Division Thu 11:30: AM
PK324 17 & Under Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Int. disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK325 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Int. disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK326 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Int. disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK327 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Int. disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK328 18+ Female Beg/Nov Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Intellecutal disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK329 18+ Female Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Intellecutal disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK330 18+ Male Beg/Nov Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Intellecutal disability Thu 11:30: AM
PK331 18+ Male Int/Adv Para-Kata Phys. Disability w/o Intellecutal disability Thu 11:30: AM
EPK400 18+ Female Elite Para-Kata Visually Impaired Thu 09:30: AM
EPK401 18+ Male Elite Para-Kata Visually Impaired Thu 09:30: AM
EPK402 18+ Female Elite Para-Kata Wheelchair Thu 09:30: AM
EPK403 18+ Male Elite Para-Kata Wheelchair Thu 09:30: AM
EPK404 18+ Female Para-Kata Inellectually Impaired Thu 09:30: AM
EPK405 18+ Male Para-Kata Inellectually Impaired Thu 09:30: AM

Kumite

ID Division Scheduled
S300 5 & Under Female Beg/Nov Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S301 5 & Under Male Beg/Nov Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S302 6 Female Beginner Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S303 6 Female Novice Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S304 6 Female Intermediate Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S305 6 Female Advanced Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S306 6 Male Beginner Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S307 6 Male Novice Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S308 6 Male Intermediate Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S309 6 Male Advanced Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S310 7 Female Beginner Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S311 7 Female Novice Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S312 7 Female Intermediate Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S313 7 Female Advanced Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S314 7 Male Beginner Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S315 7 Male Novice Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S316 7 Male Intermediate Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S317 7 Male Advanced Kumite Sun 07:30: AM
S318 8 Female Beginner Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S319 8 Female Novice Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S320 8 Female Intermediate Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S321 8 Female Advanced Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S322 8 Male Beginner Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S323 8 Male Novice Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S324 8 Male Intermediate Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S325 8 Male Advanced Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S326 9 Female Beginner Kumite Sun 10:00: AM
S327 9 Female Novice Kumite Sun 10:00: AM
S328 9 Female Intermediate Kumite Sun 10:00: AM
S329 9 Female Advanced Kumite Sun 10:00: AM
S330 9 Male Beginner Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S331 9 Male Novice Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S332 9 Male Intermediate Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S333 9 Male Advanced Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S334 10 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S335 10 Female Novice Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S336 10 Female Intermediate Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S337 10 Female Advanced Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S338 10 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S339 10 Male Novice Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S340 10 Male Intermediate Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S341 10 Male Advanced Kumite Sat 07:30: AM
S342 11 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 08:00: AM
S343 11 Female Novice Kumite Sat 08:00: AM
S344 11 Female Intermediate Kumite Sat 08:00: AM
S345 11 Female Advanced Kumite Sat 08:00: AM
S346 11 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S347 11 Male Novice Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S348 11 Male Intermediate Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S349 11 Male Advanced Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S350 12 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 09:00: AM
S351 12 Female Novice Kumite Sat 09:00: AM
S352 12 Female Int Kumite Sat 09:00: AM
S353 12 Female Adv Kumite Sat 09:00: AM
S354 12 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 09:30: AM
S355 12 Male Novice Kumite Sat 09:30: AM
S356 12 Male Int Kumite Sat 09:30: AM
S357 12 Male Advanced Kumite Sat 09:30: AM
S358 13 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S359 13 Female Novice Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S360 13 Female Int Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S361 13 Female Advanced Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S362 13 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S363 13 Male Novice Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S364 13 Male Int Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S365 13 Male Advanced Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S366 14 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 11:00: AM
S367 14 Female Novice Kumite Sat 11:00: AM
S368 14 Female Int Kumite Sat 11:00: AM
S369 14 Female Adv Kumite Sat 11:00: AM
S370 14 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S371 14 Male Novice Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S372 14 Male Int Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S373 14 Male Adv Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S374 15 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S375 15 Female Novice Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S376 15 Female Int Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S377 15 Female Adv Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S378 15 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S379 15 Male Novice Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S380 15 Male Int Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S381 15 Male Adv Kumite Sat 01:00: PM
S382 16 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S383 16 Female Novice Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S384 16 Female Int Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S385 16 Female Adv Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S386 16 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S387 16 Male Novice Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S388 16 Male Int Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S389 16 Male Adv Kumite Sat 01:30: PM
S390 17 Female Beginner Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S391 17 Female Novice Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S392 17 Female Int Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S393 17 Female Adv Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S394 17 Male Beginner Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S395 17 Male Novice Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S396 17 Male Int Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S397 17 Male Adv Kumite Sat 02:30: PM
S398 18-34 Female Beginner Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
S399 18-34 Female Novice Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
S400 18-34 Female Int Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
S401 18-34 Male Beginner Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
S402 18-34 Male Novice Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
S403 18-34 Male Int Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
S404 18-34 Female Adv Kumite^ -65Kg Thu 02:30: PM
S405 18-34 Female Adv Kumite^ +65Kg Thu 02:30: PM
S406 18-34 Male Adv Kumite^ -75Kg Thu 02:30: PM
S407 18-34 Make Adv Kumite^ +75Kg Thu 02:30: PM
S408 35+ Female Beginner Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S409 35+ Female Novice Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S410 35+ Female Intermediate Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S411 35+ Female Advanced Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S412 35+ Male Beginner Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S413 35+ Male Novice Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S414 35+ Male Intermediate Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S415 35+ Male Advanced Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S416 45+ Male Advanced Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S417 55+ Male Advanced Kumite Thu 02:30: PM
S418 45+ Female Advanced Kumite Thu 02:30: PM

Kumite Elite

ID Division Scheduled
ES500 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -40 Kg Sat 07:30: AM
ES501 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -45 Kg Sat 07:30: AM
ES502 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -50 Kg Sat 07:30: AM
ES503 12-13 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg Sat 07:30: AM
ES504 12-13 Male Elite Kumite +55 Kg Sat 07:30: AM
ES505 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -42 Kg Sat 08:30: AM
ES506 12-13 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg Sat 08:30: AM
ES507 12-13 Female Elite Kumite +47 Kg Sat 08:30: AM
ES508 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -52 Kg Sat 09:30: AM
ES509 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -57 Kg Sat 09:30: AM
ES510 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -63 Kg Sat 09:30: AM
ES511 14-15 Male Elite Kumite -70 Kg Sat 09:30: AM
ES512 14-15 Male Elite Kumite +70 Kg Sat 09:30: AM
ES513 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -47 Kg Sat 11:00: AM
ES514 14-15 Female Elite Kumite -54 Kg Sat 11:00: AM
ES515 14-15 Female Elite Kumite +54 Kg Sat 11:00: AM
ES516 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -55 Kg Sat 01:00: PM
ES517 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -61 Kg Sat 01:00: PM
ES518 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -68 Kg Sat 01:00: PM
ES519 16-17 Male Elite Kumite -76 Kg Sat 01:00: PM
ES520 16-17 Male Elite Kumite +76 Kg Sat 01:00: PM
ES521 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -48 Kg Sat 02:00: PM
ES522 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -53 Kg Sat 02:00: PM
ES523 16-17 Female Elite Kumite -59 Kg Sat 02:00: PM
ES524 16-17 Female Elite Kumite +59 Kg Sat 02:00: PM
ES600 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg Thu 09:30: AM
ES601 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg Thu 09:30: AM
ES602 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg Thu 09:30: AM
ES603 18-34 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg Thu 10:30: AM
ES604 18-34 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg Thu 10:30: AM
ES605 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg Thu 11:30: AM
ES606 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg Thu 11:30: AM
ES607 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -61Kg Thu 11:30: AM
ES608 18-34 Female Elite Kumite -68Kg Thu 11:30: AM
ES609 18-34 Female Elite Kumite +68Kg Thu 11:30: AM

Kata Elite or Style Specific

ID Division Scheduled
EK500 12-13 Male Elite Kata Fri 07:30: AM
EK501 12-13 Female Elite Kata Fri 07:30: AM
EK502 14-15 Male Elite Kata Fri 08:30: AM
EK503 14-15 Female Elite Kata Fri 08:30: AM
EK504 16-17 Male Elite Kata Fri 10:00: AM
EK505 16-17 Female Elite Kata Fri 10:00: AM
EK600 16-34 Male Elite Kata Thu 07:30: AM
EK601 16-34 Female Elite Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK300 16-34 Female Adv Shito-Ryu Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK301 16-34 Male Adv Shito-Ryu Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK302 16-34 Female Adv Shotokan Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK303 16-34 Male Adv Shotokan Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK304 16-34 Female Adv Goju-Ryu Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK305 16-34 Male Adv Goju-Ryu Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK306 16-34 Female Adv Wado-Ryu Kata Thu 07:30: AM
SK307 16-34 Male Adv Wado-Ryu Kata Thu 07:30: AM

Iaido

ID Division Scheduled
IS300 Iaido/Sword Beg/Nov Division Thu 12:00: PM
IS301 Iaido/Sword Int Division Thu 12:00: PM
IS302 Iaido/Sword Adv Division Thu 12:00: PM

Team Kata

ID Division Scheduled
PK340 Male/Female Beg/Nov Para Team Kata Thu 11:30: AM
PK341 Male/Female Int/Adv Para Team Kata Thu 11:30: AM
TK300 9 & Under Beg/Nov Female Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK301 9 & Under Int/Adv Female Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK302 10-13 Beg/Nov Female Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK303 10-13 Int/Adv Female Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK304 14-17 Beg/Nov Female Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK305 14-17 Int/Adv Female Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK306 18-34 Beg/Nov Female Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK307 18-34 Int/Adv Female Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK308 35+ Beg/Nov Female Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK309 35+ Int/Adv Female Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK310 9 & Under Beg/Nov Male Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK311 9 & Under Int/Adv Male Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK312 10-13 Beg/Nov Male Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK313 10-13 Int/Adv Male Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK314 14-17 Beg/Nov Male Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK315 14-17 Int/Adv Male Team Kata Thu 02:00: PM
TK316 18-34 Beg/Nov Male Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK317 18-34 Int/Adv Male Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK318 35+ Beg/Nov Male Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK319 35+ Int/Adv Male Team Kata Thu 03:00: PM
TK320 9 & Under Beg/Nov Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK321 9 & Under Int/Adv Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK322 10-13 Beg/Nov Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK323 10-13 Int/Adv Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK324 14-17 Beg/Nov Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK325 14-17 Int/Adv Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK326 18-34 Beg/Nov Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK327 18-34 Int/Adv Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK328 35+ Beg/Nov Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK329 35+ Int/Adv Mixed Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK330 Beg/Nov Family Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
TK331 Int/Adv Family Team Kata Thu 03:30: PM
ETK500 14-17 Male Elite Team Kata Fri 12:00: PM
ETK501 14-17 Female Team Kata Fri 12:00: PM
ETK502 18-20 Male Elite Team Kata Fri 12:00: PM
ETK503 18-20 Female Elite Team Kata Fri 12:00: PM
ETK600 16-34 Male Elite Team Kata Thu 12:30: PM
ETK601 16-34 Female Elite Team Kata Thu 12:30: PM

Team Kumite

ID Division Scheduled
TS300 7 & Under Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS301 7 & Under Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS302 7 & Under Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS303 7 & Under Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS304 8-9 Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS305 8-9 Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS306 8-9 Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS307 8-9 Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
TS308 10-11 Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 12:00: PM
TS309 10-11 Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 12:00: PM
TS310 10-11 Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 12:00: PM
TS311 10-11 Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 12:00: PM
TS312 12-13 Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
TS313 12-13 Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
TS314 12-13 Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
TS315 12-13 Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
TS316 14-15 Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 11:00: AM
TS317 14-15 Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 11:00: AM
TS318 14-15 Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 11:00: AM
TS319 14-15 Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 11:00: AM
TS320 16-17 Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 12:30: PM
TS321 16-17 Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 12:30: PM
TS322 16-17 Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 12:30: PM
TS323 16-17 Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 12:30: PM
TS324 18-34 Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Sun 01:00: PM
TS325 18-34 Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Sun 01:00: PM
TS326 18-34 Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Sun 01:00: PM
TS327 18-34 Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Sun 01:00: PM
TS328 35+ Beg/Nov Female Team Kumite Thu 03:30: PM
TS329 35+ Int/Adv Female Team Kumite Thu 03:30: PM
TS330 35+ Beg/Nov Male Team Kumite Thu 03:30: PM
TS331 35+ Int/Adv Male Team Kumite Thu 03:30: PM

Kumite Open Sr Team

ID Division Scheduled
ES610 18-34 Male Elite Open Weight Kumite Thu 01:30: PM
ES611 18-34 Female Elite Open Weight Kumite Thu 01:30: PM

Kobudo (Weapons)

ID Division Scheduled
PK332 17 & Under Female Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK332 17 & Under Female Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK333 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK333 17 & Under Female Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK334 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK334 17 & Under Male Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK335 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK335 17 & Under Male Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK336 18+ Female Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK336 18+ Female Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK337 18+ Female Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK337 18+ Female Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK338 18+ Male Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK338 18+ Male Beg/Nov Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK339 18+ Male Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
PK339 18+ Male Int/Adv Para weapons Thu 11:30: AM
WB300 9 & Under Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WB300 9 & Under Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WB301 9 & Under Female Int/Adv Long Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WB301 9 & Under Female Int/Adv Long Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WB302 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WB302 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WB303 9 & Under Male Int/Adv Long Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WB303 9 & Under Male Int/Adv Long Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WB304 10-11 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB304 10-11 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB305 10-11 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB305 10-11 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB306 10-11 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB306 10-11 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB307 10-11 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB307 10-11 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB308 10-11 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB308 10-11 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB309 10-11 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB309 10-11 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WB310 12-13 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB310 12-13 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB311 12-13 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB311 12-13 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB312 12-13 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB312 12-13 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB313 12-13 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB313 12-13 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB314 12-13 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB314 12-13 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB315 12-13 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB315 12-13 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WB316 14-15 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB316 14-15 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB317 14-15 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB317 14-15 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB318 14-15 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB318 14-15 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB319 14-15 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB319 14-15 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB320 14-15 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB320 14-15 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB321 14-15 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB321 14-15 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WB322 16-17 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB322 16-17 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB323 16-17 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB323 16-17 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB324 16-17 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB324 16-17 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB325 16-17 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB325 16-17 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB326 16-17 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB326 16-17 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB327 16-17 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB327 16-17 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WB328 18-34 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB328 18-34 Female Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB329 18-34 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB329 18-34 Female Int Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB330 18-34 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB330 18-34 Female Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB331 18-34 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB331 18-34 Male Beg/Nov Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB332 18-34 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB332 18-34 Male Int Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB333 18-34 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB333 18-34 Male Adv Long Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WB334 35+ Female Long Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WB334 35+ Female Long Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WB335 35+ Male Long Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WB335 35+ Male Long Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WS300 9 & Under Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WS300 9 & Under Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WS301 9 & Under Female Int/Adv Short Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WS301 9 & Under Female Int/Adv Short Weapons Thu 08:30: AM
WS302 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WS302 9 & Under Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WS303 9 & Under Male Int/Adv Short Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WS303 9 & Under Male Int/Adv Short Weapons Thu 07:30: AM
WS304 10-11 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS304 10-11 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS305 10-11 Female Int Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS305 10-11 Female Int Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS306 10-11 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS306 10-11 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS307 10-11 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS307 10-11 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS308 10-11 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS308 10-11 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS309 10-11 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS309 10-11 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 09:30: AM
WS310 12-13 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS310 12-13 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS311 12-13 Femle Int Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS311 12-13 Femle Int Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS312 12-13 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS312 12-13 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS313 12-13 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS313 12-13 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS314 12-13 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS314 12-13 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS315 12-13 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS315 12-13 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 10:30: AM
WS316 14-15 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS316 14-15 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS317 14-15 Female Int Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS317 14-15 Female Int Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS318 14-15 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS318 14-15 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS319 14-15 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS319 14-15 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS320 14-15 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS320 14-15 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS321 14-15 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS321 14-15 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 11:00: AM
WS322 16-17 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS322 16-17 Female Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS323 16-17 Female Int Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS323 16-17 Female Int Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS324 16-17 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS324 16-17 Female Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS325 16-17 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS325 16-17 Male Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS326 16-17 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS326 16-17 Male Int Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS327 16-17 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS327 16-17 Male Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:00: PM
WS328 Female 18-34 Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS328 Female 18-34 Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS329 Female 18-34 Int Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS329 Female 18-34 Int Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS330 Female 18-34 Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS330 Female 18-34 Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS331 Male 18-34 Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS331 Male 18-34 Beg/Nov Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS332 Male 18-34 Int Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS332 Male 18-34 Int Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS333 Male 18-34 Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS333 Male 18-34 Adv Short Weapons Thu 12:30: PM
WS334 35+ Female Short Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WS334 35+ Female Short Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WS335 35+ Male Short Weapons Thu 01:30: PM
WS335 35+ Male Short Weapons Thu 01:30: PM

Kata Elite 18-20

ID Division Scheduled
EK506 18-20 Male Elite Kata Fri 11:30: AM
EK507 18-20 Female Elite Kata Fri 11:30: AM

Kumite Elite 18-20

ID Division Scheduled
ES525 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -60 Kg Sun 07:30: AM
ES526 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -67 Kg Sun 07:30: AM
ES527 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -75 Kg Sun 07:30: AM
ES528 18-20 Male Elite Kumite -84 Kg Sun 07:30: AM
ES529 18-20 Male Elite Kumite +84 Kg Sun 07:30: AM
ES530 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -50 Kg Sun 08:15: AM
ES531 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -55 Kg Sun 08:15: AM
ES532 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -61 Kg Sun 08:15: AM
ES533 18-20 Female Elite Kumite -68 Kg Sun 08:15: AM
ES534 18-20 Female Elite Kumite +68 Kg Sun 08:15: AM