Online Streaming is enabled for this event: Click Here

2021 Texas High Caliber Tournament

Kata - Repechage

ID Division Scheduled
K1 5 & under Boys/Girls Beg Kata Sun 08:30: AM
K2 5 & under Boys/Girls Novice Kata Sun 08:30: AM
K3 6-7 Boys/Girls Beginner Kata Sun 08:30: AM
K4 6-7 Boys/Girls Novice Kata Sun 08:30: AM
K5 6-7 Boys/Girls Int/Advanced Kata Sun 08:30: AM
K6 8-9 Boys Beginner Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K7 8-9 Girls Beginner Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K8 8-9 Boys Novice Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K9 8-9 Girls Novice Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K10 8-9 Boys Intermediate Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K11 8-9 Girls Intermediate Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K12 8-9 Boys Advanced Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K13 8-9 Girls Advanced Kata Sun 09:30: AM
K14 10-11 Boys Beginner Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K15 10-11 Girls Beginner Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K16 10-11 Boys Novice Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K17 10-11 Girls Novice Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K18 10-11 Boys Intermediate Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K19 10-11 Girls Intermediate Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K20 10-11 Boys Advanced Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K21 10-11 Girls Advanced Kata Sun 10:30: AM
K22 12-13 Boys Beginner Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K23 12-13 Girls Beginner Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K24 12-13 Boys Novice Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K25 12-13 Girls Novice Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K26 12-13 Boys Intermediate Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K27 12-13 Girls Intermediate Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K28 12-13 Boys Advanced Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K29 12-13 Girls Advanced Kata Sun 11:30: AM
K30 14-15 Boys Beginner Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K31 14-15 Girls Beginner Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K32 14-15 Boys Novice Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K33 14-15 Girls Novice Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K34 14-15 Boys Intermediate Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K35 14-15 Girls Intermediate Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K36 14-15 Boys Advanced Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K37 14-15 Girls Advanced Kata Sat 10:00: AM
K38 16-17 Boys Beginner Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K39 16-17 Girls Beginner Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K40 16-17 Boys Novice Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K41 16-17 Girls Novice Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K42 16-17 Boys Intermediate Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K43 16-17 Girls Intermediate Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K44 16-17 Boys Advanced Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K45 16-17 Girls Advanced Kata Sat 12:00: PM
K46 35+Sr Mens Beginner/Novice Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K47 35+Sr Womens Beginner/Novice Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K48 35+Sr Men Inter/Advanced Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K49 35+Sr Womens Inter/Advanced Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K50 18- 34 Mens Beginner Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K51 18- 34 Mens Novice Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K52 18- 34 Mens Intermediate Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K53 18- 34 Mens Advanced Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K56 18- 34 Womens Beginner Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K57 18- 34 Womens Novice Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K58 18- 34 Womens Intermediate Kata Sat 08:30: AM
K59 18- 34 Womens Advanced Kata Sat 08:30: AM

Kumite

ID Division Scheduled
S1 5 & under Boys/Girls Beg Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S2 5 & under Boys/Girls Nov Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S3 6-7 Boys/Girls Beginner Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S4 6-7 Boys/Girls Novice Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S5 6-7 Boys/Girls Int/Adv Kumite Sun 08:30: AM
S6 8-9 Boys Beginner Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S7 8-9 Girls Beginner Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S8 8-9 Boys Novice Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S9 8-9 Girls Novice Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S10 8-9 Boys Intermediate Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S11 8-9 Girls Intermediate Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S12 8-9 Boys Advanced Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S13 8-9 Girls Advanced Kumite Sun 09:30: AM
S14 10-11 Boys Beginner Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S15 10-11 Girls Beginner Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S16 10-11 Boys Novice Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S17 10-11 Girls Novice Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S18 10-11 Boys Intermediate Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S19 10-11 Girls Intermediate Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S20 10-11 Boys Advanced Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S21 10-11 Girls Advanced Kumite Sun 10:30: AM
S22 12-13 Boys Beginner Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S23 12-13 Girls Beginner Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S24 12-13 Boys Novice Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S25 12-13 Girls Novice Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S26 12-13 Boys Intermediate Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S27 12-13 Girls Intermediate Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S28 12-13 Boys Advanced Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S29 12-13 Girls Advanced Kumite Sun 11:30: AM
S30 14-15 Boys Beginner Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S31 14-15 Girls Beginner Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S32 14-15 Boys Novice Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S33 14-15 Girls Novice Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S34 14-15 Boys Intermediate Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S35 14-15 Girls Intermediate Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S36 14-15 Boys Advanced Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S37 14-15 Girls Advanced Kumite Sat 10:00: AM
S38 16-17 Boys Beginner Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S39 16-17 Girls Beginner Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S40 16-17 Boys Novice Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S41 16-17 Girls Novice Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S42 16-17 Boys Intermediate Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S43 16-17 Girls Intermediate Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S44 16-17 Boys Advanced Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S45 16-17 Girls Advanced Kumite Sat 12:00: PM
S46 35+Sr Mens Beginner/Novice Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S47 35+Sr Womens Beg/Nov Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S48 35+Sr Mens Inter/Advanced Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S49 35+Sr Womens Inter/Adv Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S50 18- 34 Mens Beginner Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S51 18- 34 Mens Novice Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S52 18- 34 Mens Intermediate Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S53 18- 34 Mens Advanced -70kg Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S54 18- 34 Mens Advanced -80kg Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S55 18- 34 Mens Advanced +80kg Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S56 18- 34 Womens Beginner Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S57 18- 34 Womens Novice Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S58 18- 34 Womens Intermediate Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S59 18- 34 Womens Advanced -60kg Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S60 18- 34 Womens Advanced +60kg Kumite Sat 08:30: AM

Kumite Open Sr Team

ID Division Scheduled
S61 18- 34 Mens Open Kumite Sat 08:30: AM
S62 18- 34 Womens Open Kumite Sat 08:30: AM